Poängsim 4 - 20160529
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.55 4 Brons
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Crawl 45.59 4 Brons
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.46 5 Silver
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.87 2 Silver
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Crawl 23.24 2 Silver
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Adam Wahlberg 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.68 2 Silver
Adam Wahlberg 2006 25m Fjärilsim 22.57 3 Guld
Adam Wahlberg 2006 50m Crawl 43.25 5 Silver
Adam Wahlberg 2006 50m Ryggsim 48.28 5 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:34.79 9 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Crawl 1:13.12 9 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:30.33 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:20.61 9 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 200m Medley 2:58.67 12 Guld
Adrian Bergman 2003 100m Crawl 1:30.92 7 Brons
Adrian Bergman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:41.64 7 Brons
Adrian Bergman 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.47 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:39.13 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:20.49 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:36.93 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.89 3 Guld
Alice Johnsson 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:02.24
Alice Johnsson 2005 50m Crawl 50.24
Alice Johnsson 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.85
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Crawl 23.23 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.79 5 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.85 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:42.18 8 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Crawl DNF
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:35.68 8 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:34.84 8 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim 48.32 6 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.72 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.34 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.33 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:29.72 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 200m Medley 3:21.98 11 Silver
Alva Stadell 2006 50m Bröstsim 59.83
Alva Stadell 2006 50m Crawl 46.00 4 Brons
Alva Stadell 2006 50m Ryggsim 52.21 4 Brons
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl 24.56 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.61 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:36.19 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:13.70 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:24.46 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:20.36 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 200m Medley 2:54.68 12 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Crawl 1:24.91 8 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:45.83 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:41.17 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.24 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.26 4 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:43.92 8 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.58 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Medley 1:40.87 7 Brons
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Crawl 23.12 2 Silver
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.23 2 Silver
Anni Uljas 2007 50m Bröstsim 59.64
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Bröstsim 2:09.83
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Crawl 1:35.95
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:50.96
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.75 2 Silver
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Fjärilsim 26.64 2 Silver
Arvid Högström 2006 50m Crawl 53.42
Arvid Högström 2006 50m Ryggsim 57.26
Castor Lindholm 2005 100m Medley 1:41.96 7 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.05 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 41.48 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Fjärilsim 47.48 6 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.44 5 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:48.09 7 Brons
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Crawl 1:21.82 8 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Medley 1:34.89 9 Guld
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:29.04 8 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Fjärilsim 49.12 6 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.31 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:30.07 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley 3:16.87 11 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 100m Medley 1:55.91
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.08 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.45
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Crawl 47.49 4 Brons
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.95 4 Brons
Clara Peuckert 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:40.59 8 Silver
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Crawl 40.55 6 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Fjärilsim 47.08 6 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Ryggsim 42.58 6 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:38.65 8 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.96 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:34.70 8 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 200m Medley 3:22.33 11 Silver
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.67 4 Brons
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Crawl 49.26
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.55 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.65
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Medley 1:44.57 7 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.14
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl 41.38 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.60 6 Guld
Daniel Smekal 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.98 3 Guld
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Crawl 44.01 5 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.53 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:44.37 8 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Crawl 1:14.76 9 Guld
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.13 8 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:26.81 8 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 200m Medley 3:13.60 11 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:33.70 9 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 200m Medley 2:58.58 12 Guld
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Fjärilsim 30.83 1 Brons
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Bröstsim 1:00.06
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Crawl 49.16
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Edvin Pitic 2005 100m Medley 1:58.18
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 24.99 3 Guld
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.31 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Crawl 44.06 5 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.61 4 Brons
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.80 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Crawl 26.45 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 50m Ryggsim 1:00.36
Elias Holst 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:31.87 9 Guld
Elias Holst 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.88 8 Silver
Elias Holst 2002 200m Medley 3:08.61 12 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Crawl 1:31.74 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.39
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 1:43.91 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:44.63 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.94 5 Silver
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.97 2 Silver
Elias Nilsson 2004 50m Crawl 49.21
Elias Nilsson 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.01 3 Guld
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.23 5 Silver
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Crawl 49.53
Elias Sayed 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.49 2 Silver
Elias Sayed 2006 25m Crawl 26.72 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.31 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ella Andersson 2007 50m Crawl 47.67 4 Brons
Ella Andersson 2007 50m Ryggsim 53.06 4 Brons
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:39.96 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Crawl 1:18.14 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.58 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:29.06 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 200m Medley 3:12.55 11 Silver
Ella Hellsten 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ella Hellsten 2004 50m Crawl 47.66 4 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:41.83 8 Silver
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Crawl 1:25.92 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.95 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Ella Wallinder 2003 200m Medley 3:23.15 11 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:37.62 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Crawl 1:20.52 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.29
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:30.79 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 200m Medley 3:20.37 11 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 29.26 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 25.00 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 34.58 1 Brons
Emelie Öster 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:44.55 8 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Crawl 42.95 5 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.89 4 Brons
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:44.09 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Crawl 1:15.88 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:26.01 9 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 200m Medley DNF
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.07 3 Guld
Emma Blomqvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.57
Emma Kostic 2005 100m Medley 1:48.48 7 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.83 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 41.28 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.93 5 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Fjärilsim 33.05
Emma Pelling 2007 50m Bröstsim 58.13
Emma Pelling 2007 50m Crawl 48.88 4 Brons
Emma Pelling 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.38
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:35.00 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 200m Medley 3:08.88 12 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Crawl 1:21.41 8 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:28.59 8 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 200m Medley 3:25.69 10 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:49.64 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Crawl DNF
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:34.57 8 Silver
Felix Blom 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.99 4 Brons
Felix Blom 2003 50m Crawl 45.46 4 Brons
Felix Blom 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.62 4 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 100m Medley 1:45.13 7 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Bröstsim 52.00 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Crawl 41.90 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Fjärilsim 52.22 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Ryggsim 46.94 6 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.56 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 200m Medley 3:04.49 12 Guld
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.86
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Crawl 43.97 5 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.61 5 Silver
Gabriel Leijon 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.72 2 Silver
Gabriel Leijon 2006 25m Crawl 21.63 3 Guld
Gabriel Leijon 2006 50m Ryggsim 53.74 4 Brons
Genoveva Lappin 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:48.41 7 Brons
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.44 3 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 50m Crawl 40.97 6 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.53 5 Silver
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.66 3 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.84 6 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Crawl 45.43 4 Brons
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.35 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 100m Medley 1:55.16
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.99
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 43.30 5 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Fjärilsim 56.69 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.06 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 100m Medley 1:39.98 8 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:31.89 8 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.44 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Crawl 39.52 6 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 50m Fjärilsim 48.81 6 Guld
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Crawl 1:29.68 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Medley 1:47.17 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Ryggsim 1:35.55 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Bröstsim 57.34 4 Brons
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.53 2 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 50m Crawl 52.92
Homa Molatefi 2005 50m Ryggsim 58.08
Hugo Hermansson 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.06 2 Silver
Hugo Hermansson 2005 25m Crawl 24.56 2 Silver
Hugo Hermansson 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.03 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:32.10 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:04.23 12 Guld
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Crawl 20.89 3 Guld
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.44 3 Guld
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.88
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.88 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 25.72 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 25.79 3 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:41.78 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Crawl 1:19.08 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 200m Medley DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Fjärilsim 39.62 6 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:49.41 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:17.92 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:29.63 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 200m Medley 3:24.69 11 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 100m Crawl 1:21.93 8 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 100m Medley 1:34.93 9 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:30.47 8 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Fjärilsim 43.58 6 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:44.01 8 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Crawl 1:13.73 9 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:33.44 8 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:26.45 8 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 200m Medley 3:04.81 12 Guld
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 25m Crawl 22.92 3 Guld
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:00.29
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.67
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim 29.09 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 23.97 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 50m Ryggsim 54.81 4 Brons
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.38 5 Silver
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Crawl 47.45 4 Brons
Jonathan Elf 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.63 2 Silver
Jonathan Elf 2006 25m Ryggsim 24.34 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:29.62 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:16.54 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 2:50.58 12 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:30.72 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:44.71 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:37.36 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.07 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 54.29 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:39.09 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:12.73 9 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:32.51 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:22.22 9 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 200m Medley 3:05.30 12 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Klara Mattiasson 2005 100m Medley 1:48.09 7 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Fjärilsim 53.44 5 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.66 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:48.88 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Crawl 1:27.83 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.09 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:32.21 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 200m Medley 3:27.05 10 Brons
Kristin Johannesson 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.04 3 Guld
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.51 4 Brons
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Crawl DSQ
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.59 5 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.35 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 50m Bröstsim 1:08.28
Lego Wallin 2007 50m Crawl 50.88
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:38.15 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Crawl 1:13.05 9 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.14
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 200m Medley 3:13.56 11 Silver
Linnea Ekman 2004 50m Crawl 55.94
Linnea Ekman 2004 50m Ryggsim 57.46
Linnea Kroon 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:29.25 9 Guld
Linnea Kroon 2003 100m Medley 1:20.40 9 Guld
Linnea Kroon 2003 25m Fjärilsim 16.40 3 Guld
Linnea Kroon 2003 50m Crawl 31.99 6 Guld
Linnea Kroon 2003 50m Ryggsim 37.50 6 Guld
Linnéa Ström 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.81 2 Silver
Linnéa Ström 2006 25m Crawl 31.17 1 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.22 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.96 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:56.42
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:39.61 8 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.37 7 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.63 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Crawl 45.26 4 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.67 4 Brons
Lisa Nyman 2004 50m Crawl 40.19 6 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:42.54 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Crawl 1:25.50 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.30 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:26.78 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 200m Medley 3:11.97 11 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:28.04 7 Brons
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 100m Medley 1:45.44 7 Brons
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.34 5 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 50.70 5 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.60 5 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:33.79 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley 3:03.55 12 Guld
Lovis Lång 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:52.01 7 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 100m Crawl 1:30.76 7 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:36.18 7 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Fjärilsim 23.66 3 Guld
Lucas Enroth 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.79 8 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:34.46 8 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Fjärilsim 19.72 3 Guld
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:02.58
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.20 5 Silver
Ludvig Glantz 2006 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ludvig Glantz 2006 50m Crawl 46.19 4 Brons
Ludvig Glantz 2006 50m Ryggsim 49.50 5 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:43.43 8 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.33 8 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:28.16 8 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 200m Medley 3:16.97 11 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Fjärilsim 48.26 6 Guld
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.78 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Crawl 24.44 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Maja Ahlén 2006 50m Ryggsim 56.05
Maja Molund 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:45.89 7 Brons
Maja Molund 2004 100m Crawl 1:23.65 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Malla Myrelid 2002 200m Medley DNF
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.22 2 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 24.87 2 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Malte Franzén 2007 100m Medley 1:43.62 7 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Bröstsim 57.65 4 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Crawl 41.38 5 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Fjärilsim 51.76 5 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Ryggsim 45.13 6 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:39.42 8 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 100m Crawl 1:16.39 8 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:29.23 8 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 200m Medley 3:08.30 12 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 50m Fjärilsim 39.98 6 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:44.94 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Crawl 1:21.01 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.44
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:38.18 7 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 200m Medley 3:21.57 11 Silver
Märta Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Märta Hamberg 2007 25m Crawl 27.64 2 Silver
Märta Hamberg 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.15 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Fjärilsim 21.55 3 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.50 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 40.65 6 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 44.17 6 Guld
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:37.20 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Crawl 1:18.12 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.76 7 Brons
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:26.00 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 200m Medley DSQ
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:41.20 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.48 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.94 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:27.85 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 200m Medley 3:21.76 11 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:47.07 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.76 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:41.49 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.62 7 Brons
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Bröstsim 35.58 1 Brons
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Fjärilsim 26.06 2 Silver
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 50m Crawl 47.98 4 Brons
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 50m Ryggsim 59.40
My Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim 35.20 1 Brons
My Hamberg 2007 25m Crawl 29.78 1 Brons
My Hamberg 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.81 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:48.89 7 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 100m Medley 1:39.69 8 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 42.83 5 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.98 6 Guld
Natalie Etterlin 2005 100m Medley 1:44.62 7 Brons
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.48 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 43.00 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.20 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 100m Medley 1:44.42 7 Brons
Nike Söderström 2007 100m Ryggsim 1:38.51 7 Brons
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Bröstsim 54.52 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.90 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.13 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:38.83 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 200m Medley 3:25.07 10 Brons
Nora Högström 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.37 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Fjärilsim 31.62 1 Brons
Nora Högström 2007 50m Ryggsim 58.30
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Crawl 27.65 2 Silver
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Ryggsim 31.59 1 Brons
Nora Lundberg 2006 50m Bröstsim 57.95 4 Brons
Olivia Punga 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:43.88 8 Silver
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Fjärilsim 21.77 3 Guld
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Crawl 46.27 4 Brons
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.05 5 Silver
Olivia Tramontana 2004 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Olivia Tramontana 2004 100m Crawl 1:24.96 8 Silver
Olivia Tramontana 2004 100m Medley 1:38.61 8 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:26.17 7 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:37.75 7 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 24.37 3 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.14 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:40.36 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:14.07 9 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.85 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:22.10 9 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 200m Medley 3:11.13 11 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Crawl 1:25.99 7 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Medley 1:38.41 8 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:33.54 8 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.36 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Fjärilsim 51.38 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 100m Medley 1:48.27 7 Brons
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Fjärilsim 26.04 2 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Bröstsim 49.42 6 Guld
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Crawl 41.10 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.93 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:47.81 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Crawl 1:22.95 8 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:35.51 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 200m Medley 3:25.69 10 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.44 6 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.40
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Crawl 51.99
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:39.15 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.76 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:29.78 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 200m Medley DSQ
Samuel Delvenne 2003 50m Fjärilsim 45.15 6 Guld
Sara Axelsson 2006 25m Crawl 21.88 3 Guld
Sara Axelsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.11 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 28.12 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.22 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Crawl 48.24 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.99 4 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 100m Medley 1:46.32 7 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.09 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Crawl 42.86 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Fjärilsim 48.39 6 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.59 5 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 100m Crawl 1:25.35 7 Brons
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 100m Medley 1:37.11 8 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.26 5 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 44.98 6 Guld
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Crawl 42.93 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.37 5 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Crawl 25.41 2 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 50m Bröstsim 1:00.62
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Tage Helin 2007 25m Fjärilsim 30.43 1 Brons
Tage Helin 2007 50m Bröstsim 54.45 5 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 50m Crawl 44.82 5 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 50m Ryggsim 51.77 4 Brons
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Fjärilsim 24.71 3 Guld
Theodore Jousefi 2007 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Theodore Jousefi 2007 50m Crawl 49.69
Theodore Jousefi 2007 50m Ryggsim 53.78 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Crawl 1:15.49 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:25.11 9 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:28.34 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Bröstsim 43.60 6 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:35.53 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.57 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.02
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Tilde Lantz 2004 200m Medley 3:14.24 11 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 100m Medley 1:47.26 7 Brons
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.45 2 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Bröstsim 49.50 6 Guld
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Crawl 41.55 5 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.89 4 Brons
Tuva Lindén 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.54 2 Silver
Tuva Lindén 2006 50m Crawl 53.76
Tuva Lindén 2006 50m Ryggsim 52.95 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:19.53 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 200m Medley 2:56.72 12 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:33.74 9 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.27 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:32.62 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:24.98 9 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 200m Medley 3:06.25 12 Guld
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:43.17 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.82 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.76 7 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:32.59 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 200m Medley 3:15.03 11 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:32.76 7 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Medley 1:47.77 7 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:44.23 7 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.64 5 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 22.37 3 Guld
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Fjärilsim 29.21 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.90 5 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.71 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 33.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:38.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 56.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:35.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:25.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 58.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 49.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:35.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:25.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:15.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld