Poängsim 3 - 20160306
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Bröstsim 35.03 1 Brons
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.06 2 Silver
Adam Pelling 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:36.23 7 Brons
Adam Pelling 2003 50m Crawl 41.64 5 Silver
Adam Wahlberg 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.83 2 Silver
Adam Wahlberg 2006 50m Crawl 43.23 5 Silver
Adam Wahlberg 2006 50m Ryggsim 50.14 5 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.21 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Crawl 1:16.80 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.29 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:26.86 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 200m Medley 3:06.45 12 Guld
Adrian Bergman 2003 100m Crawl 1:27.15 7 Brons
Adrian Bergman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:40.12 7 Brons
Adrian Bergman 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Adrian Bergman 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.84 5 Silver
Alex Petrosyan 2005 25m Crawl 23.68 2 Silver
Alex Petrosyan 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.12 3 Guld
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Crawl 26.67 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.73 4 Brons
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.52 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:47.01 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:26.23 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:39.32 8 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:40.30 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim 50.52 5 Silver
Alva Marhold 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.53 2 Silver
Alva Marhold 2007 25m Crawl 24.09 2 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.61 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Medley 1:34.39 9 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.24 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Crawl 36.16 6 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.51 6 Guld
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.42 3 Guld
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Crawl 20.32 3 Guld
Alva Stadell 2006 50m Ryggsim 55.83 4 Brons
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.24 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl 23.32 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.42 2 Silver
Amanda Ehres 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:49.37 7 Brons
Amanda Ehres 2003 50m Crawl 42.81 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:38.41 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:15.22 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:26.65 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:23.89 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 200m Medley 2:59.42 12 Guld
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Fjärilsim 18.78 3 Guld
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Bröstsim 49.26 6 Guld
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Crawl 41.16 5 Silver
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Ryggsim 44.53 6 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Crawl 1:25.28 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:43.13 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.11 7 Brons
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:36.07 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Crawl 1:11.99 9 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 200m Medley 2:55.37 12 Guld
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:45.27 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.63 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Medley 1:44.23 7 Brons
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Crawl 1:42.80
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.33
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Crawl 42.03 5 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Fjärilsim 53.41 5 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.70 5 Silver
Artur Norman 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.65 2 Silver
Artur Norman 2005 25m Crawl 21.93 3 Guld
Artur Norman 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.32 3 Guld
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Bröstsim 34.91 1 Brons
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Ryggsim 24.51 3 Guld
Arvid Högström 2006 50m Crawl 55.60
Castor Lindholm 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.08 4 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 44.15 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Fjärilsim 54.04 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.69 5 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.73 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Crawl 1:14.07 9 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:27.25 9 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:24.04 9 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 200m Medley 3:10.45 11 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Crawl 1:25.86 7 Brons
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:32.13 8 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 25m Fjärilsim 23.19 3 Guld
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.91 6 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:41.44 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.98 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.33
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:31.14 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley 3:18.33 11 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.07 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:00.21
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Crawl 46.05 4 Brons
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.16
Clara Peuckert 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:40.43 8 Silver
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Fjärilsim 21.51 3 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Crawl 43.10 5 Silver
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Ryggsim 42.67 6 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:34.86 9 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:29.61 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:54.07
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:35.75 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 200m Medley 3:34.40 10 Brons
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.88 3 Guld
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.44 4 Brons
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Crawl DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Medley 1:45.55 7 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.76 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Fjärilsim 47.23 6 Guld
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Daniel Savin 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.87 3 Guld
Daniel Savin 2006 25m Crawl 26.16 2 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:38.28 8 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Crawl 1:12.05 9 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:23.53 9 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 200m Medley 3:12.41 11 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Bröstsim 59.37
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Crawl 52.59
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Ryggsim 55.25 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 26.52 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.08
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Crawl 47.11 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.17 4 Brons
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 34.35 1 Brons
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Crawl 25.99 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.51 3 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 1:43.73 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.94 5 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 40.03 6 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.67 6 Guld
Elias Nilsson 2004 50m Crawl 52.55
Elias Nilsson 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.94 4 Brons
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Crawl DSQ
Elias Sayed 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.96 2 Silver
Elias Sayed 2006 25m Crawl 27.94 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 29.33 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Fjärilsim 35.86
Ella Andersson 2007 50m Crawl 49.34
Ella Andersson 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.46
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.80 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Crawl DSQ
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Medley 1:32.74 9 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:30.81 8 Silver
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 40.64 6 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.83 3 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Crawl 22.69 3 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.62 3 Guld
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:49.38 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Crawl 1:25.82 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Medley 1:32.94 9 Guld
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:36.28 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.48 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.47 7 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Elsa Stjerna 2004 200m Medley 3:11.26 11 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.50 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 24.70 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.13 2 Silver
Emilia Åhlén 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emilia Åhlén 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.60 6 Guld
Emilia Åhlén 2005 50m Crawl 43.04 5 Silver
Emilia Åhlén 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.38 5 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.90 2 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emilia Landberg 2005 50m Crawl 52.09
Emilia Landberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.13 4 Brons
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:45.13 7 Brons
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Crawl 1:16.71 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.19 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:26.96 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 200m Medley DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 23.71 3 Guld
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.55 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 42.16 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.14 5 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.76 3 Guld
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Crawl 22.78 3 Guld
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.50 7 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Crawl 1:14.93 9 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.69 7 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:30.43 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 200m Medley 3:17.04 11 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:45.63 7 Brons
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.65 8 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Medley 1:34.28 9 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:31.91 8 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.23 6 Guld
Felicia Hoff 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:01.22
Felicia Hoff 2004 50m Crawl 48.37 4 Brons
Felicia Hoff 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.01 4 Brons
Felix Blom 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.45 3 Guld
Felix Blom 2003 25m Crawl 20.38 3 Guld
Felix Blom 2003 25m Ryggsim 23.03 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 100m Medley 1:45.76 7 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Fjärilsim 22.17 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Bröstsim 54.94 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Crawl 41.71 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Ryggsim 48.53 5 Silver
Gabriel Leijon 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.87 2 Silver
Gabriel Leijon 2006 25m Crawl 23.28 2 Silver
Gabriel Leijon 2006 25m Ryggsim 23.63 3 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.32 5 Silver
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Crawl DSQ
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim 55.57 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 100m Medley 1:49.48 7 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.97
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 45.32 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.42 5 Silver
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim 24.46 3 Guld
Hedvig Dulic 2006 50m Bröstsim 55.05 4 Brons
Hedvig Dulic 2006 50m Crawl 49.82
Helena Wang 2003 100m Medley 1:42.65 7 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:35.36 7 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.44 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Medley 1:48.88 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.86 3 Guld
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Fjärilsim 23.80 3 Guld
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Crawl 43.54 5 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 45.87 6 Guld
Ida Kroon 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.90 2 Silver
Ida Kroon 2007 25m Crawl 26.62 2 Silver
Ida Svensson 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.71 2 Silver
Ida Svensson 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.60 3 Guld
Ida Svensson 2006 50m Crawl 52.80
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:31.68 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Crawl 1:14.89 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:27.81 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:26.45 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:05.98 12 Guld
Jakob Eriksson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jakob Eriksson 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Jakob Eriksson 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.42 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.30 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 26.32 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.37 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.62 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Crawl 1:22.94 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:24.69 9 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 200m Medley 3:18.13 11 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:21.01 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.28
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:33.42 9 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:30.92 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.98 6 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.86 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 38.93 6 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 44.41 6 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Crawl 1:20.38 8 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.94 7 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Medley 1:32.68 9 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:28.11 8 Silver
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.16 3 Guld
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Johan Bjersand-Hellström 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.14 3 Guld
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.77 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 24.75 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.80
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.65 5 Silver
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Crawl 47.35 4 Brons
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jonathan Elf 2006 25m Crawl 25.62 2 Silver
Jonathan Elf 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.76 2 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:31.63 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:10.08 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:29.55 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:18.70 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 2:55.34 12 Guld
Julia Schoonjans 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.48 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:32.70 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:48.17 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:40.78 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.72 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.43 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:40.76 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:13.58 9 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:35.23 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:23.10 9 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 200m Medley 3:01.75 12 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:39.02 8 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Crawl 1:09.65 9 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:30.38 8 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:19.84 9 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 200m Medley 2:59.32 12 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 100m Medley 1:48.83 7 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.26 5 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Crawl 41.78 5 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Fjärilsim 55.47 4 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.91 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:52.03 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Crawl 1:34.14 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:33.66 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 200m Medley 3:33.58 10 Brons
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.47 4 Brons
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Crawl 49.79
Kristin Johannesson 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.00 5 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.95 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 50m Bröstsim 1:04.54
Lego Wallin 2007 50m Crawl 54.69
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.27 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Crawl DSQ
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:33.92 8 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 200m Medley 3:22.52 11 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:41.57 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.36 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Medley 1:33.52 9 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:23.40 9 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Fjärilsim 52.15 5 Silver
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Crawl 22.83 3 Guld
Linnea Ekman 2004 50m Ryggsim 59.83
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:53.22 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.06 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:57.96
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:43.54 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:43.35 7 Brons
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Crawl 20.77 3 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Ryggsim 23.68 3 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 50m Bröstsim 54.64 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.37 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Fjärilsim 51.76 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.13 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:44.54 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Crawl 1:25.53 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.28 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Medley 1:32.95 9 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:27.54 8 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:28.98 7 Brons
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Fjärilsim 20.36 3 Guld
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.77 5 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:43.48 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.80 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:51.95
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:23.54 9 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley 3:11.13 11 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.60 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Crawl 42.67 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.16 6 Guld
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.15 3 Guld
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Crawl 48.59 4 Brons
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.20 5 Silver
Ludvig Glantz 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.50 2 Silver
Ludvig Glantz 2006 25m Crawl 20.48 3 Guld
Ludvig Glantz 2006 50m Ryggsim 53.87 4 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.80 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Medley 1:40.87 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:31.11 8 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.20 3 Guld
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Bröstsim 49.87 6 Guld
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.40 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Crawl 24.52 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.31 3 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 100m Crawl 1:20.66 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 100m Medley 1:31.28 9 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:28.92 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim 47.73 6 Guld
Malte Franzén 2007 100m Medley 1:49.21 7 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Bröstsim 58.98
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Crawl 43.37 5 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Fjärilsim 52.06 5 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Malva Molund 2006 100m Medley DSQ
Malva Molund 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.38 3 Guld
Malva Molund 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Malva Molund 2006 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 50m Ryggsim 47.05 5 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Malva Morell 2004 100m Crawl 1:20.03 8 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:32.82 8 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Crawl 1:24.82 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:57.48
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley 1:34.64 9 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:34.31 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 49.90 6 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.28 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 42.62 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.04 5 Silver
Matilda Jerström 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.57 3 Guld
Matilda Jerström 2004 25m Crawl 22.02 3 Guld
Matilda Jerström 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.16 3 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:48.94 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:22.40 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Medley 1:34.93 9 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:31.64 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Fjärilsim 49.56 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.04 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.51 8 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:38.22 8 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.60 6 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 100m Bröstsim 2:00.34
Mia Milic 2001 100m Crawl 1:15.57 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.81
Mia Milic 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:26.87 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 200m Medley 3:38.51 10 Brons
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.73 2 Silver
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 50m Crawl DSQ
Märta Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.99 3 Guld
Märta Hamberg 2007 25m Crawl 31.32 1 Brons
My Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.94 2 Silver
My Hamberg 2007 25m Crawl 33.15
My Hamberg 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.80 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:49.34 7 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 44.72 5 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.72 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.47 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 43.21 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.57 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Fjärilsim 20.79 3 Guld
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Bröstsim 56.58 4 Brons
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Crawl 42.98 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Ryggsim 46.20 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.24 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.36 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 200m Medley DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.21 6 Guld
Nora Högström 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.26 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Crawl 24.23 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Ryggsim 25.18 3 Guld
Nora Pitic 2008 25m Bröstsim 30.38 2 Silver
Nora Pitic 2008 25m Crawl 31.36 1 Brons
Nora Pitic 2008 25m Ryggsim 36.53 1 Brons
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Crawl 52.49
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.94
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Fjärilsim 20.64 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Crawl 38.89 6 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Ryggsim 46.15 6 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.93 5 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 39.35 6 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.02 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:18.32 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:27.32 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oskar Nilsson 2007 25m Crawl 31.25 1 Brons
Oskar Nilsson 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.99 2 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Medley 1:43.91 7 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:34.70 8 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.39 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Crawl 40.14 6 Guld
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Crawl 41.90 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.09 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Crawl 1:26.37 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Medley 1:40.23 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:36.46 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.57 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Fjärilsim 51.44 5 Silver
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.52 4 Brons
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Crawl 50.02
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Ryggsim 55.05 4 Brons
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:43.59 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Crawl 1:23.73 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Medley 1:33.25 9 Guld
Samuel Delvenne 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:34.38 8 Silver
Samuel Delvenne 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sara Axelsson 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Sara Axelsson 2006 25m Crawl 23.94 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 100m Medley 1:55.96
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.03 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.35 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Crawl 48.48 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.58 4 Brons
Shilan Malek 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.75 2 Silver
Shilan Malek 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.10 2 Silver
Shilan Malek 2004 50m Crawl 52.70
Sixten Byström 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.08 2 Silver
Sixten Byström 2006 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 100m Medley 1:58.42
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.12 4 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Crawl 46.03 4 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Fjärilsim 51.96 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.38 4 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:32.80 9 Guld
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Crawl 1:15.76 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.82 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:27.14 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 200m Medley 3:08.64 12 Guld
Sonja Lundström 2008 25m Bröstsim 33.78 1 Brons
Sonja Lundström 2008 25m Crawl 28.95 1 Brons
Sonja Lundström 2008 25m Ryggsim 28.28 2 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:50.59 7 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 100m Medley 1:42.42 7 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.00 3 Guld
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Crawl 26.12 2 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.74 3 Guld
Tage Helin 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Tage Helin 2007 25m Ryggsim 25.78 3 Guld
Tage Helin 2007 50m Bröstsim 1:00.56
Tage Helin 2007 50m Crawl 45.53 4 Brons
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.14 3 Guld
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Theodore Jousefi 2007 50m Crawl 51.75
Theodore Jousefi 2007 50m Ryggsim 55.18 4 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:32.32 9 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.34 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.33
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:32.01 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 200m Medley 3:11.50 11 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.71 2 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.27 3 Guld
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.63 5 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Crawl 43.85 5 Silver
Tomas Fröman 2005 25m Fjärilsim 24.83 3 Guld
Tomas Fröman 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.15
Tomas Fröman 2005 50m Crawl 47.10 4 Brons
Tomas Fröman 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.65 4 Brons
Tuva Enqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 34.39 1 Brons
Tuva Linden 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.95 2 Silver
Tuva Linden 2006 25m Crawl 22.44 3 Guld
Tuva Linden 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.33 3 Guld
Valter Flink 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.60 5 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Crawl 43.39 5 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.19 5 Silver
Vanja Schedin 2004 25m Bröstsim 24.87 3 Guld
Vanja Schedin 2004 25m Crawl 21.94 3 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:36.25 8 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Crawl 1:11.99 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.80 8 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:18.28 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 200m Medley 2:55.69 12 Guld
Viggo Wrammert 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.71 3 Guld
Viggo Wrammert 2005 25m Crawl 22.89 3 Guld
Viggo Wrammert 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.81 3 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:37.22 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Crawl 1:22.31 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:27.89 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 200m Medley 3:11.64 11 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:54.13 7 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Crawl 1:22.69 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Medley 1:36.74 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.97 7 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Fjärilsim 45.77 6 Guld
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.04 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Crawl 40.92 6 Guld
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 54.90 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.69 6 Guld
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 24.49 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.74 3 Guld
Zartosht Kargar 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.11 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 33.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:38.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 56.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:35.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:25.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 58.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 49.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:35.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:25.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:15.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld