Poängsammanställning för poängsim ht14-vt15

Mästarpokal (44 eller mer)
Namn Född Poäng
Ella Bredenberg 2001 44
Emma Norin 2002 44
Sofia Domeij 2002 44

Stor pokal (35 till 43)
Namn Född Poäng
Jakob Hanson 2002 43
Geshin Zarei 2003 42
Katarina Nordberg 2000 42
Josefin Lustig 2000 40
Alexander Karlsson 2002 39
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 39
Jonna Löding 2002 39
Tomas Högman 2000 39
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 37
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 37
Matilda Bohman 2002 37
Karl Nordström 2001 36
Nikita Larsson 2001 36
Lovisa Königsson 2002 35
Malla Myrelid 2002 35

Mellanpokal (23 till 34)
Namn Född Poäng
Astrid Norén 2001 34
Jon Gurgule 2001 34
Mikael Waks 2001 34
Teresia Freeney 2001 34
Ellie Uggla 1999 33
Ingrid Marcks 2001 33
Ive Fröman 2003 33
Johanna Kaihola 2002 33
Simon Granelli 2002 33
Filippa Edström 2002 32
Jesper Hallbert 2000 32
Kajsa Franzén 2004 32
Liza Wensink 2000 31
Emma Alfredeen 2003 30
Lisa Diös 2002 30
Malvin Lindholm 2002 30
Mia Milic 2001 30
Nora Mosavi 2000 30
Thomas Parker 1999 30
Jill Andersson 2002 29
Tindra Larsson 2002 29
Klara Pettersson 2004 28
Lisa Nystrand 2006 28
Anahit Vagoian 2002 27
Elsa Stjerna 2004 27
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 27
Tilde Lantz 2004 27
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 26
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 26
Sally Sjödin 2001 26
Siri Byrenius 2001 26
Albin Bäckström 2001 25
Esther Svensson 2003 25
Andreas Savin 2003 24
Daniela Larsson 2004 24
Linnea Taflin 2002 24
Lisen Myrelid 2005 23
Markus Brenning 2005 23
Oskar Andersson 2003 23

Liten pokal (11 till 22)
Namn Född Poäng
Thomas Högman 2000 22
Era Gurgule 2001 21
Sofia Högdin 2004 21
Albin Lötberg 2001 20
Amanda Viksten 2004 20
Linn Akre Fall 2001 20
Linn Bergman 2002 20
Simon Uggla 2002 19
Adi Ramovic 2004 18
Botvid Wiell 2005 18
Kajsa Andersson 2003 18
Celina Hoffner 2004 17
Emma Westermark 2003 17
Lina Söderlund 2004 17
Max Wallin 2001 17
Erik Wulff 2000 16
Ida Lundberg 2003 16
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 16
Liga Barisa 1999 16
Maya Strinnholm 2003 16
Anna Wellving 2002 15
Herman Hellberg 2004 15
Ines Aarnio 2004 15
John Carlsson 2001 15
Matilda Tukler 2004 15
Alva Olsson 2002 14
Elias Karlsson 2003 14
Leo Kaul 2003 14
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 14
Lisa Nyman 2004 14
Noel Wallin 2001 14
Rickard Öman 2003 13
Alma Bergqvist 2005 12
Clara Peuckert 2003 12
Danny Simaleza 2005 12
Emma Kostic 2005 12
Loke Wallin 1999 12
Daniel Parker 2004 11
Hannele Terenius 2003 11
Maja Molund 2004 11

Medalj (1 till 10)
Namn Född Poäng
Castor Lindholm 2005 10
Hannah Svensson 2005 10
Joel Fischer 2003 10
Rasmus Loklint 2005 10
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 10
Theodor Wikander 2004 10
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 9
Emelie Öster 2005 9
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 9
Irma Dahlbom 2003 9
Martin Hallbert 2002 9
Sanna Nadasy 2002 9
Senni Peura 2005 9
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 9
Torkel Löfling 2003 9
Vide Forslin 1999 9
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 9
Elias Holst 2002 8
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 8
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 8
Joel Pelling 2003 8
Linus Eriksson 2003 8
Lisa Ågren 2004 8
Lukas Höglund 2004 8
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 8
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 8
Stina Häggqvist 2004 8
Valter Flink 2004 8
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 7
Axel Andersson 2004 7
Edith Lindhagen 2004 7
Filip Hallin 2006 7
Lovis Lång 2005 7
Lucas Enroth 2002 7
Malva Molund 2006 7
Oskar Bohman 2006 7
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 7
Cecilia Göth 2001 6
Daniel Smekal 2005 6
Elias Pelling 2005 6
Genoveva Lappin 2004 6
Helena Wang 2003 6
Hilma Wahlström 2006 6
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 6
Klara Mattiasson 2005 6
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 6
Malva Morell 2004 6
Penina Thell 2001 6
Albert Löfling 2001 5
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 5
Edvin Pitic 2005 5
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 5
Ludvig Liminga 2005 5
Malte Franzén 2007 5
Matilda Åkerman 2004 5
Naemi Etterlin 2005 5
Natalie Etterlin 2005 5
Abbe Strand 2005 4
Albin Cato 2003 4
Algot Andersson 2002 4
Alice Törnkvist 2004 4
Alice Törnqvist 2004 4
David Forsblad 2002 4
Ella Andersson 2007 4
Ellen Larsson 2005 4
Emilia Landberg 2005 4
Filippa Meissner 2004 4
Matilde Wiberg 2004 4
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 4
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 4
William Rismyhr 2004 4
Elsa Ekelund 2003 3
Elvira Wiell 2007 3
Lego Wallin 2007 3
Ahmed Alshaer 2004 2
Algot Berggren 2003 2
Emma Pelling 2007 2
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 2
Hedvig Dulic 2006 2
Homa Molatefi 2005 2
Jerome Marcks 2007 2
Johannes Fischer 2007 2
Moa Tonring 2004 2
Mohammed Hadi 2005 2
Shilan Malek 2004 2
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 2
Dennis Macaveiu 2003 1
Ulrik Marcks 2004 1

Abbe Strand 2005 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.82 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.94 2 Silver

Adi Ramovic 2004 18 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 56.59 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.27 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.60 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.30 5 Silver

Ahmed Alshaer 2004 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.91 2 Silver

Albert Löfling 2001 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.47 5 Silver

Albin Bäckström 2001 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 57.30 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.15 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 22.77 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:47.82 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.91 5 Silver

Albin Cato 2003 4 Poäng
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.27 4 Brons

Albin Lötberg 2001 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:48.92 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 44.05 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:44.44 8 Silver

Alexander Karlsson 2002 39 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.29 7 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:23.39 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:39.70 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:28.86 10 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:39.65 7 Brons

Algot Andersson 2002 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.21 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.24 2 Silver

Algot Berggren 2003 2 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.47 2 Silver

Alice Törnkvist 2004 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.79 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.37 2 Silver

Alice Törnqvist 2004 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.96 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.10 2 Silver

Alma Bergqvist 2005 12 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 57.49 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 46.92 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.21 4 Brons

Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 39 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 55.78 4 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:16.56 9 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 42.08 6 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:11.66 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:27.24 9 Guld

Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.33 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 54.50 4 Brons

Alva Olsson 2002 14 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.57 3 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.92 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.89 6 Guld

Amanda Viksten 2004 20 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.60 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.50 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.15 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.86 5 Silver

Anahit Vagoian 2002 27 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.82 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 39.91 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.93 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:45.30 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.44 5 Silver

Andreas Savin 2003 24 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:46.27 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:23.49 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:38.24 9 Guld

Anna Wellving 2002 15 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:51.89 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 43.81 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 22.87 3 Guld

Arman Harutyunyan 2003 7 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.30 4 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.56 3 Guld

Astrid Norén 2001 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.25 5 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:28.17 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:46.72 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:40.87 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:39.45 7 Brons

Axel Andersson 2004 7 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 20.55 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.50 4 Brons

Botvid Wiell 2005 18 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 56.86 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 43.99 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.21 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 46.59 6 Guld

Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 26 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.58 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.78 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:46.07 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:41.35 7 Brons

Castor Lindholm 2005 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.28 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.20 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.32 4 Brons

Cecilia Göth 2001 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.93 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.99 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.48 2 Silver

Celina Hoffner 2004 17 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.86 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.10 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.43 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.93 5 Silver

Clara Gudfastsson 2002 37 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.76 7 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:24.08 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.00 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:39.41 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:35.41 8 Silver

Clara Peuckert 2003 12 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.36 6 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 22.37 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.90 3 Guld

Daniela Larsson 2004 24 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.03 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.00 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.23 2 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:57.52 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.95 5 Silver

Daniel Parker 2004 11 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.88 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 22.66 3 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.26 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.87 4 Brons

Daniel Smekal 2005 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 34.30 1 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.75 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.59 3 Guld

Danny Simaleza 2005 12 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.69 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.82 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.75 5 Silver

David Forsblad 2002 4 Poäng
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 51.80 4 Brons

Dennis Macaveiu 2003 1 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 34.46 1 Brons

Ebba Lundqvist 2007 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 36.29 1 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.56 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.98 2 Silver

Edith Lindhagen 2004 7 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 59.44 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.72 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.24 2 Silver

Edvin Pitic 2005 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.16 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.95 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.93 2 Silver

Elias Holst 2002 8 Poäng
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 20.70 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.66 5 Silver

Elias Karlsson 2003 14 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 58.48 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.46 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.59 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 54.25 4 Brons

Elias Pelling 2005 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.49 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.91 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.78 2 Silver

Ella Andersson 2007 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.57 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.60 2 Silver

Ella Bredenberg 2001 44 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:38.46 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:19.47 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:41.27 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:24.29 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:30.09 8 Silver

Ellen Larsson 2005 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.13 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.23 2 Silver

Ellie Uggla 1999 33 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:46.56 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:21.81 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:29.98 10 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:37.85 7 Brons

Elsa Ekelund 2003 3 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.03 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.02 2 Silver

Elsa Stjerna 2004 27 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.13 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.68 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 20.46 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:45.82 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.02 5 Silver

Elvira Wiell 2007 3 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 34.53 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.90 2 Silver

Emelie Öster 2005 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.19 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.26 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.92 3 Guld

Emilia Landberg 2005 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.99 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.63 2 Silver

Emma Alfredeen 2003 30 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.19 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.10 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 46.93 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:41.20 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 43.24 6 Guld

Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 54.56 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 47.96 4 Brons

Emma Kostic 2005 12 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.99 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 49.26 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.45 4 Brons

Emma Norin 2002 44 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:38.95 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:19.34 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:43.80 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:13.91 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:30.67 8 Silver

Emma Pelling 2007 2 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.95 2 Silver

Emma Westermark 2003 17 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.87 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 44.33 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.52 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.59 5 Silver

Era Gurgule 2001 21 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:48.88 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 38.96 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:40.66 8 Silver

Erik Wulff 2000 16 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:51.36 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 44.60 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.07 4 Brons

Esther Svensson 2003 25 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.41 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 51.10 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:41.53 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:38.69 7 Brons

Filip Hallin 2006 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.98 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.52 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.25 2 Silver

Filippa Edström 2002 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.96 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.89 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.14 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:42.92 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:38.31 7 Brons

Filippa Meissner 2004 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 32.56 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.89 2 Silver

Gabriel Axelsson 2005 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.12 2 Silver

Genoveva Lappin 2004 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.11 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.77 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.30 2 Silver

Geshin Zarei 2003 42 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.41 6 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:18.74 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:29.97 9 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:20.40 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:31.96 8 Silver

Hampus Ljunggren 2004 27 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.91 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.05 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.91 4 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:45.28 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.95 5 Silver

Hannah Svensson 2005 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.84 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.09 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.44 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 54.94 4 Brons

Hannele Terenius 2003 11 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 59.61 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.28 4 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.03 3 Guld

Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.25 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.14 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.88 3 Guld

Hedvig Dulic 2006 2 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 33.16 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 33.22 1 Brons

Helena Wang 2003 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.91 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.29 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.39 2 Silver

Herman Hellberg 2004 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 54.45 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.55 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.92 5 Silver

Hilma Wahlström 2006 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 31.78 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.60 4 Brons

Homa Molatefi 2005 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.53 2 Silver

Ida Lundberg 2003 16 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 57.98 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.32 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 27.16 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.63 5 Silver

Ines Aarnio 2004 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.85 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.91 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.12 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 54.32 4 Brons

Ingrid Marcks 2001 33 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:39.13 9 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 44.85 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.32 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:43.24 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.76 5 Silver

Irma Dahlbom 2003 9 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 42.75 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 51.81 4 Brons

Ive Fröman 2003 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:44.69 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:24.47 7 Brons
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:23.73 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:37.98 7 Brons

Izabelle Hedegran 2003 8 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.27 5 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 22.65 3 Guld

Jacob Nordqvist 2004 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.69 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.32 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.71 2 Silver

Jakob Hanson 2002 43 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.85 5 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:16.67 9 Guld
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:26.87 9 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:08.80 12 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:32.21 8 Silver

Jerome Marcks 2007 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.96 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 33.68 1 Brons

Jesper Hallbert 2000 32 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:49.13 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.19 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 21.71 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:40.39 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:35.14 8 Silver

Jill Andersson 2002 29 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.20 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 39.30 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.13 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:43.06 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.24 4 Brons

Joanna Sundqvist 2005 16 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.97 3 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.00 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.31 5 Silver

Joel Fischer 2003 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.93 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.28 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.99 4 Brons

Joel Pelling 2003 8 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.51 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.80 4 Brons

Johanna Kaihola 2002 33 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 47.65 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 40.07 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.49 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:38.05 9 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.18 6 Guld

Johannes Fischer 2007 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.58 2 Silver

John Carlsson 2001 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 57.21 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 43.29 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.32 1 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.04 5 Silver

Jon Gurgule 2001 34 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:45.47 8 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 37.74 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 51.95 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:43.06 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:40.07 7 Brons

Jonna Löding 2002 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.79 7 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:22.96 8 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 45.93 6 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:29.41 10 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:36.74 8 Silver

Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.11 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 21.64 3 Guld

Josefin Lustig 2000 40 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:42.97 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:25.03 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.79 6 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:23.65 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:32.79 8 Silver

Kajsa Andersson 2003 18 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 46.69 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.26 2 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:57.69 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.49 5 Silver

Kajsa Franzén 2004 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.20 5 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:26.63 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.42 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:42.68 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 45.82 6 Guld

Karl Nordström 2001 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:38.20 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:17.53 9 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:07.98 12 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.75 6 Guld

Katarina Nordberg 2000 42 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:38.73 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:32.13 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:44.49 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:25.26 10 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:35.29 8 Silver

Klara Mattiasson 2005 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.96 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.51 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.44 2 Silver

Klara Pettersson 2004 28 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.61 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.99 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.58 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:47.40 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 47.16 5 Silver

Lego Wallin 2007 3 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 32.10 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 33.74 1 Brons

Leo Kaul 2003 14 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.78 4 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:58.16 7 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 22.48 3 Guld

Liga Barisa 1999 16 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 58.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.26 6 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 46.64 6 Guld

Lina Söderlund 2004 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.53 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.03 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.21 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 49.88 5 Silver

Linn Akre Fall 2001 20 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:53.29 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.04 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:41.04 7 Brons

Linn Bergman 2002 20 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:50.61 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 43.77 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.44 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.56 5 Silver

Linnea Bergqvist 2003 14 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.71 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.48 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.06 4 Brons

Linnea Taflin 2002 24 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.71 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.13 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 21.67 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:50.41 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.99 5 Silver

Linus Eriksson 2003 8 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.07 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.93 4 Brons

Lisa Diös 2002 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.92 6 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:24.28 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:39.01 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:35.04 8 Silver

Lisa Ågren 2004 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 55.41 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.66 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 27.58 2 Silver

Lisa Nyman 2004 14 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 47.39 4 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:57.97 7 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.25 3 Guld

Lisa Nystrand 2006 28 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.94 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 43.89 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.92 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:55.01 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.29 6 Guld

Lisen Myrelid 2005 23 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 57.75 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.36 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.40 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:53.08 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.74 5 Silver

Liza Wensink 2000 31 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:42.47 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:19.77 8 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 43.37 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:29.22 9 Guld

Loke Wallin 1999 12 Poäng
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:02.55 12 Guld

Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.03 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.88 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.26 2 Silver

Lovisa Königsson 2002 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.49 6 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:28.79 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.85 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:36.67 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:32.79 8 Silver

Lovis Lång 2005 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 29.51 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.24 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.45 3 Guld

Lucas Enroth 2002 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 27.64 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.21 4 Brons

Ludvig Liminga 2005 5 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.74 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.34 3 Guld

Lukas Höglund 2004 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 59.22 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 56.72 4 Brons

Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 37 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:45.98 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:26.18 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.29 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:38.75 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:38.35 7 Brons

Maja Molund 2004 11 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 58.43 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.46 4 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.06 3 Guld

Malla Myrelid 2002 35 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:50.33 7 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:20.18 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:20.99 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:29.18 9 Guld

Malte Franzén 2007 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 35.31 1 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.72 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 27.09 2 Silver

Malva Molund 2006 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.42 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.59 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.81 3 Guld

Malva Morell 2004 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.44 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 22.41 3 Guld

Malvin Lindholm 2002 30 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.84 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 39.98 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.35 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:44.36 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.63 5 Silver

Markus Brenning 2005 23 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.46 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.50 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:40.25 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.09 5 Silver

Martin Hallbert 2002 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.56 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 22.77 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.10 4 Brons

Matilda Bohman 2002 37 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:41.52 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:28.38 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 46.33 6 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:33.90 10 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.32 6 Guld

Matilda Åkerman 2004 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 32.15 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.51 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 30.93 2 Silver

Matilda Tukler 2004 15 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 26.00 3 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:31.33 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.81 5 Silver

Matilde Wiberg 2004 4 Poäng
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.46 4 Brons

Max Wallin 2001 17 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.06 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.56 6 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.02 5 Silver

Maya Strinnholm 2003 16 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.23 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 38.64 6 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 46.21 6 Guld

Mia Milic 2001 30 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 54.69 5 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:22.58 8 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:37.65 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:35.72 8 Silver

Mikael Waks 2001 34 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:18.13 8 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 45.90 6 Guld
200m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 3:15.35 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:28.58 9 Guld

Moa Tonring 2004 2 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 33.78 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 32.32 1 Brons

Mohammed Hadi 2005 2 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.63 2 Silver

Naemi Etterlin 2005 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.10 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.39 2 Silver

Natalie Etterlin 2005 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.96 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.76 2 Silver

Nikita Larsson 2001 36 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:32.58 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:14.45 9 Guld
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:28.28 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:23.48 9 Guld

Nikolai Georgiev 2001 26 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:48.19 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 39.42 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:46.58 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 48.78 5 Silver

Noel Wallin 2001 14 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 53.25 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 42.86 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 54.46 4 Brons

Nora Mosavi 2000 30 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:32.11 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.49 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:37.37 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:34.52 8 Silver

Oliwer Söderberg 2003 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 31.49 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.23 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.33 4 Brons

Oskar Andersson 2003 23 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 57.01 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.67 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.65 2 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:55.20 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.63 5 Silver

Oskar Bohman 2006 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.24 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.43 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.86 3 Guld

Penina Thell 2001 6 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 21.93 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.90 3 Guld

Rasmus Loklint 2005 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.20 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 21.99 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.55 5 Silver

Rickard Öman 2003 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 52.40 5 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 20.88 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.42 5 Silver

Rosalinda Dushku 2003 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 34.05 1 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 44.25 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.13 4 Brons

Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 8 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 46.23 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.00 4 Brons

Sally Sjödin 2001 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.34 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 42.31 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.81 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.97 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.43 5 Silver

Sanna Nadasy 2002 9 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 20.30 3 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 23.95 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 22.07 3 Guld

Senni Peura 2005 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 28.57 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 25.45 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 33.57 1 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.90 4 Brons

Shilan Malek 2004 2 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 30.09 2 Silver

Simon Granelli 2002 33 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:42.28 8 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.51 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.84 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:39.10 9 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.55 5 Silver

Simon Uggla 2002 19 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.68 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 39.82 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 22.19 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.76 5 Silver

Siri Byrenius 2001 26 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 50.77 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 45.62 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.82 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:47.74 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.33 5 Silver

Smilla Fredriksson 2005 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.72 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.13 2 Silver

Sofia Domeij 2002 44 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:42.43 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:14.08 9 Guld
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:37.21 8 Silver
200m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 3:23.31 11 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:36.23 8 Silver

Sofia Högdin 2004 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.34 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.51 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 24.41 3 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:40.45 7 Brons

Sofia Wennerberg 2005 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 28.74 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 48.36 4 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.76 3 Guld

Stina Häggqvist 2004 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 45.10 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.92 4 Brons

Svante Gudfastsson 2006 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 29.15 2 Silver

Teresia Freeney 2001 34 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.00 5 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:30.96 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:48.24 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:41.18 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:42.67 7 Brons

Theodor Wikander 2004 10 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 58.27 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.03 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 56.74 4 Brons

Thomas Högman 2000 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 47.61 6 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:21.51 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:34.85 8 Silver

Thomas Parker 1999 30 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:26.01 9 Guld
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:15.40 9 Guld
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 41.51 6 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 38.93 6 Guld

Tilde Lantz 2004 27 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 52.26 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 40.41 6 Guld
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.63 3 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:44.55 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 49.16 5 Silver

Tindra Larsson 2002 29 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 51.51 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 44.39 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 53.21 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:49.22 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 46.84 6 Guld

Tomas Högman 2000 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:45.93 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:22.17 8 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.54 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:34.54 9 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 1:33.25 8 Silver

Torkel Löfling 2003 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 46.74 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.59 5 Silver

Ulrik Marcks 2004 1 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 33.75 1 Brons

Valter Flink 2004 8 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 25.86 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.57 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 24.43 3 Guld

Vide Forslin 1999 9 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 1:08.92 9 Guld

Viktoria Lautmann 2004 9 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20141019 45.01 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20141019 50.41 5 Silver

Wilhelm Sundström 2004 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 32.58 2 Silver

William Rismyhr 2004 4 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 47.39 4 Brons

Wilma Sjöberg 2003 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 27.27 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 2 den 20141130 23.74 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 2 den 20141130 26.21 2 Silver