Poängsammanställning för poängsim ht13-vt14

Mästarpokal (43 eller mer)
Namn Född Poäng

Stor pokal (35 till 42)
Namn Född Poäng
Thor Chumakonde 2001 37
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 35

Mellanpokal (24 till 34)
Namn Född Poäng
Josefin Lustig 2000 28
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 27
Djamila Mamedova 2001 27
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 27
Emma Norin 2002 26
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 24

Liten pokal (11 till 23)
Namn Född Poäng
Malla Myrelid 2002 23
Katarina Nordberg 2000 22
Axel Wohlin 2001 21
Liga Barisa 1999 21
Liza Wensink 2000 21
Teresia Freeney 2001 21
Cecilia Berg 2000 19
Ella Bredenberg 2001 19
Marcus Johnsson 2002 19
Anna Lithell 2001 18
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 16
Jakob Hanson 2002 16
Mikael Waks 2001 16
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 16
Elias Norlin 2000 15
Ive Fröman 2003 15
Joel Larsson 2001 15
Jonna Löding 2002 15
Max Wallin 2001 15
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 15
Simon Granelli 2002 15
Adriana Tasso 2001 14
Noel Wallin 2001 14
Elice Eriksson 2002 13
Filippa Edström 2002 13
Hanna Lawyer 2002 13
Jesper Hallbert 2000 13
Jill Andersson 2002 12
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 12
Lisa Diös 2002 12
Irma Dahlbom 2003 11
Kajsa Franzén 2004 11
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 11
Matilda Bohman 2002 11
Vera Hermansson 2003 11

Medalj (1 till 10)
Namn Född Poäng
Felix Pekar 2001 10
Jon Gurgule 2001 10
Lisa Nystrand 2006 10
Malvin Lindholm 2002 10
Astrid Norén 2001 9
Daniela Larsson 2004 9
Era Gurgule 2001 9
Filip Nystrand 2003 9
Herman Hellberg 2004 9
Kajsa Andersson 2003 9
Linn Akre Fall 2001 9
Lucas Enroth 2002 9
Maja Strand 2002 9
Maja Tuvesson 2002 9
Amanda Viksten 2004 8
Amelie Cam 2003 8
Botvid Wiell 2005 8
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 8
Elliot Holmgren 2003 8
Erik Wulff 2000 8
John Carlsson 2001 8
Karin Rodhe 2001 8
Adi Ramovic 2004 7
Albert Löfling 2001 7
Albin Lötberg 2001 7
Alexander Karlsson 2002 7
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 7
Elin Nordström 2002 7
Elin Örndahl 2003 7
Felix Tran 2004 7
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 7
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 7
Linnea Taflin 2002 7
Lisen Myrelid 2005 7
Lucas Ardanius 2001 7
Tindra Larsson 2002 7
Torkel Löfling 2003 7
Alma Bergqvist 2005 6
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 6
Herkko Naves 2001 6
Karl Werner 2001 6
Kasper Sörbom 2001 6
Linn Bergman 2002 6
Malin Andersson 2000 6
Max Pekar 2003 6
Mia Milic 2001 6
Thomas Högman 2000 6
Isabelle Qvist 2002 5
Joel Fischer 2003 5
Martin Hallbert 2002 5
Saga Edwards 2000 5
Ida Lundberg 2003 4
Jennifer Andersson 2003 4
Maria Markstedt 2001 4
Stina Häggqvist 2004 4
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 4
Anahit Vagoian 2002 3
Anna de Connick 2003 3
Gustav Norman 2004 3
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 3
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 2

Adi Ramovic 2004 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.83 3 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.85 4 Brons

Adriana Tasso 2001 14 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.94 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.03 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.66 5 Silver

Albert Löfling 2001 7 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 19.85 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.41 4 Brons

Albin Lötberg 2001 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.68 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.05 4 Brons

Alexander Karlsson 2002 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.84 3 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.94 4 Brons

Alma Bergqvist 2005 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.49 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.01 3 Guld

Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.15 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.02 1 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.02 4 Brons

Amanda Sundqvist 2002 27 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:48.89 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 39.77 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:42.66 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:42.46 7 Brons

Amanda Viksten 2004 8 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 29.31 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.38 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.16 4 Brons

Amelie Cam 2003 8 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 29.93 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.29 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.30 4 Brons

Anahit Vagoian 2002 3 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.14 3 Guld

Andrejs Lejietis 2000 16 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:52.01 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 42.07 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.03 4 Brons

Anna de Connick 2003 3 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.82 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 31.83 1 Brons

Anna Lithell 2001 18 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.82 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.55 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.77 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.44 5 Silver

Astrid Norén 2001 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.91 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.39 4 Brons

Axel Wohlin 2001 21 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:24.83 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:46.72 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:40.29 7 Brons

Botvid Wiell 2005 8 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.25 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.67 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.27 4 Brons

Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 8 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 20.14 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.05 5 Silver

Cecilia Berg 2000 19 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:47.87 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:45.82 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.02 5 Silver

Clara Gudfastsson 2002 24 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:54.43 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.80 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:49.54 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.77 5 Silver

Daniela Larsson 2004 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.14 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.93 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.17 3 Guld

Djamila Mamedova 2001 27 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.25 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 42.07 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.76 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:41.60 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.30 5 Silver

Elias Norlin 2000 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.80 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.26 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.52 5 Silver

Elice Eriksson 2002 13 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.12 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.73 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.96 4 Brons

Elin Nordström 2002 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 29.63 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 20.98 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.05 2 Silver

Elin Örndahl 2003 7 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.28 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 21.65 3 Guld

Ella Bredenberg 2001 19 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.62 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.28 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.87 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.26 5 Silver

Elliot Holmgren 2003 8 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.68 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.23 5 Silver

Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.90 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.33 3 Guld

Emma Norin 2002 26 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:47.30 7 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:30.45 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:44.90 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.38 5 Silver

Era Gurgule 2001 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.56 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.34 4 Brons

Erik Wulff 2000 8 Poäng
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.40 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.06 4 Brons

Felix Pekar 2001 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.92 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 21.20 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.95 4 Brons

Felix Tran 2004 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.95 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.67 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.75 3 Guld

Filip Nystrand 2003 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.65 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 20.38 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.55 3 Guld

Filippa Edström 2002 13 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.35 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.25 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.88 5 Silver

Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 35 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:42.31 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:25.38 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.08 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:33.40 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.37 6 Guld

Gustav Norman 2004 3 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.70 3 Guld

Hampus Ljunggren 2004 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.38 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.85 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.43 2 Silver

Hanna Lawyer 2002 13 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.35 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.45 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.56 4 Brons

Herkko Naves 2001 6 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 16.50 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 20.96 3 Guld

Herman Hellberg 2004 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.62 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 20.92 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.90 4 Brons

Ida Lundberg 2003 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.65 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.06 2 Silver

Irma Dahlbom 2003 11 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.13 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.81 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.46 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.64 3 Guld

Isabelle Qvist 2002 5 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.20 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.27 3 Guld

Ive Fröman 2003 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.98 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.91 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.27 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.72 4 Brons

Izabelle Hedegran 2003 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.80 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.15 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.82 2 Silver

Jakob Hanson 2002 16 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.65 4 Brons
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:31.48 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.17 5 Silver

Jennifer Andersson 2003 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 29.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.64 2 Silver

Jesper Hallbert 2000 13 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.71 5 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 19.88 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.25 5 Silver

Jill Andersson 2002 12 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 58.08 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.95 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.30 4 Brons

Joacim Dahlfors 2002 12 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.43 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.36 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.83 4 Brons

Joel Fischer 2003 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 34.05 1 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 23.79 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.87 2 Silver

Joel Larsson 2001 15 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:35.07 9 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 37.25 6 Guld

John Carlsson 2001 8 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:01.93 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.12 4 Brons

Jonatan Fischer 2001 25 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:46.77 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:25.52 7 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.70 3 Guld
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:38.45 7 Brons

Jon Gurgule 2001 10 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.25 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.26 5 Silver

Jonna Löding 2002 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.46 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 40.93 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.23 5 Silver

Josefin Lustig 2000 28 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.13 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.41 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.38 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:40.23 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.32 5 Silver

Kajsa Andersson 2003 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.71 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.12 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.28 2 Silver

Kajsa Franzén 2004 11 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.48 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.71 4 Brons
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.41 2 Silver

Karin Rodhe 2001 8 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.56 5 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.52 3 Guld

Karl Werner 2001 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.22 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.59 3 Guld

Kasper Sörbom 2001 6 Poäng
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 42.68 6 Guld

Katarina Nordberg 2000 22 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.88 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 41.43 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:45.98 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.56 5 Silver

Liga Barisa 1999 21 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.74 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.19 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.42 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:45.93 7 Brons

Linn Akre Fall 2001 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.22 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 19.76 3 Guld
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.45 3 Guld

Linn Bergman 2002 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.93 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.81 3 Guld

Linnea Bergqvist 2003 11 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.45 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 21.30 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.64 4 Brons

Linnea Taflin 2002 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.46 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.35 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.44 2 Silver

Lisa Diös 2002 12 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.75 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.93 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.38 5 Silver

Lisa Nystrand 2006 10 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:00.33 4 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 23.67 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.91 4 Brons

Lisen Myrelid 2005 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.52 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.06 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.93 3 Guld

Liza Wensink 2000 21 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:26.95 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 45.95 6 Guld
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:36.72 8 Silver

Lucas Ardanius 2001 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.57 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.76 4 Brons

Lucas Enroth 2002 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 32.17 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 21.16 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.21 4 Brons

Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 27 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:23.82 7 Brons
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.56 4 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:38.10 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:36.50 8 Silver

Maja Strand 2002 9 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.99 6 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 21.52 3 Guld

Maja Tuvesson 2002 9 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.22 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.74 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.26 4 Brons

Malin Andersson 2000 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.90 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.32 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 31.33 2 Silver

Malla Myrelid 2002 23 Poäng
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:32.19 7 Brons
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:39.62 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:35.32 8 Silver

Malvin Lindholm 2002 10 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.59 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.03 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 51.81 4 Brons

Marcus Johnsson 2002 19 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 58.70 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 42.07 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.26 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.61 5 Silver

Maria Markstedt 2001 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.89 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.69 2 Silver

Martin Hallbert 2002 5 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 33.54 1 Brons
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.87 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 31.78 2 Silver

Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 2 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.07 2 Silver

Matilda Bohman 2002 11 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:48.06 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 55.72 4 Brons

Max Pekar 2003 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.57 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.29 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.04 2 Silver

Max Wallin 2001 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 57.26 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.40 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.86 2 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.43 4 Brons

Mia Milic 2001 6 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 28.11 2 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.67 4 Brons

Mikael Waks 2001 16 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.58 5 Silver
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 39.88 6 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.62 5 Silver

Nikolai Georgiev 2001 16 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:52.51 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 42.13 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.04 4 Brons

Noel Wallin 2001 14 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 55.64 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.68 5 Silver
25m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 34.18 1 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 53.63 4 Brons

Oliwer Söderberg 2003 3 Poäng
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.70 3 Guld

Rebeca Sanchez 2003 15 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 46.02 6 Guld
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.60 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.62 4 Brons

Saga Edwards 2000 5 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 50.73 5 Silver

Simon Granelli 2002 15 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:49.74 7 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 47.58 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 52.85 4 Brons

Stina Häggqvist 2004 4 Poäng
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 25.87 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.27 2 Silver

Teresia Freeney 2001 21 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 56.37 4 Brons
50m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.62 5 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:43.94 7 Brons
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 48.90 5 Silver

Thomas Högman 2000 6 Poäng
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 43.09 6 Guld

Thor Chumakonde 2001 37 Poäng
100m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:40.81 8 Silver
100m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:24.27 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:44.42 8 Silver
100m Medley Poängsim 1 den 20131020 1:31.92 8 Silver
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 44.01 6 Guld

Tindra Larsson 2002 7 Poäng
50m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 58.11 4 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 24.11 3 Guld

Torkel Löfling 2003 7 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 27.74 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 54.00 4 Brons

Vera Hermansson 2003 11 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 26.13 3 Guld
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 22.40 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 49.36 5 Silver

Wilma Sjöberg 2003 4 Poäng
25m Bröstsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 31.26 2 Silver
25m Crawl Poängsim 1 den 20131020 30.40 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim Poängsim 1 den 20131020 34.53 1 Brons