Poängsim 2 - 20151206
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.79
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Crawl 48.23 4 Brons
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.08 4 Brons
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Bröstsim 33.77 1 Brons
Abdishakur Dushku 2005 25m Crawl 24.11 2 Silver
Adam Pelling 2003 25m Bröstsim 24.68 3 Guld
Adam Pelling 2003 50m Crawl 45.21 4 Brons
Adam Pelling 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.77 6 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:45.92 7 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Crawl 1:22.79 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.40
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Medley 1:33.86 9 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:34.71 8 Silver
Adrian Bergman 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Adrian Bergman 2003 50m Crawl 40.50 6 Guld
Adrian Bergman 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.71 6 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:43.15 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:21.57 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:38.02 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alice Johnsson 2005 50m Crawl 48.84 4 Brons
Alice Johnsson 2005 50m Ryggsim 55.94 4 Brons
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Crawl 28.12 1 Brons
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.33 3 Guld
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.29 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:28.23 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:41.82 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.45 6 Guld
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim 51.95 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.81 6 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.88 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.93 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Medley 1:41.51 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.40 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 51.09 5 Silver
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.05 2 Silver
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Crawl 25.10 2 Silver
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Ryggsim 24.84 3 Guld
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.58 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl 24.00 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Amanda Ehres 2003 50m Bröstsim 50.37 6 Guld
Amanda Ehres 2003 50m Crawl 40.35 6 Guld
Amanda Ehres 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:40.52 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:16.06 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:32.21 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:25.31 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 200m Medley 3:07.07 12 Guld
Amelie Do 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Amelie Do 2003 50m Crawl 41.32 5 Silver
Amelie Do 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.97 6 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:39.27 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:31.88 8 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.52 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.47 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Medley 1:43.28 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:45.67
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.14 5 Silver
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.80 3 Guld
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Crawl 24.71 2 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 100m Crawl 1:42.56
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:03.61
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.23 5 Silver
Arthur Mkirtichyan 2003 25m Bröstsim 24.89 3 Guld
Arthur Mkirtichyan 2003 25m Crawl 19.44 3 Guld
Artur Norman 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.11 2 Silver
Artur Norman 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Artur Norman 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.29 2 Silver
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Bröstsim 36.21 1 Brons
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Crawl 22.47 3 Guld
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Castor Lindholm 2005 100m Medley 1:48.60 7 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Fjärilsim 21.66 3 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.99 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 41.41 5 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:47.35 7 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Crawl 1:17.12 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:30.36 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Celina Hoffner 2004 200m Medley 3:14.74 11 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 100m Medley 1:47.52 7 Brons
Clara Frykberg 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.27 2 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.14 5 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Crawl 37.64 6 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:41.75 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.75 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley 3:21.61 11 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.15 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.74
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Crawl 47.55 4 Brons
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Ryggsim 55.08 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.59 8 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:34.11 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Medley 1:37.21 8 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:37.56 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 50.66 5 Silver
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Crawl 22.93 3 Guld
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.37 2 Silver
Daniel Hamberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.84 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Medley 1:49.86 7 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.45 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl 43.35 5 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.88 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Crawl DSQ
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.76 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Crawl 1:22.06 8 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Medley 1:42.56 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:39.17 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.47 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Fjärilsim 50.50 5 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.72 8 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.54 8 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 26.73 3 Guld
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 21.46 3 Guld
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Fjärilsim 28.47 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 50m Ryggsim 54.29 4 Brons
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Crawl 25.26 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.45 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.99 5 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.37 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Crawl 47.20 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.26
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.69 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Crawl 26.44 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.88 2 Silver
Elias Holst 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Elias Holst 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.83 8 Silver
Elias Holst 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:37.42 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Crawl 1:35.47
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:57.26
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 1:47.42 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.38 5 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.71 5 Silver
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.92 1 Brons
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Crawl 22.99 3 Guld
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.89 4 Brons
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Crawl 50.91
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 29.42 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 22.34 3 Guld
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Fjärilsim 35.70
Ella Andersson 2007 50m Ryggsim 56.32
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 50m Bröstsim 48.29 6 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 50m Ryggsim 41.38 6 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.94 2 Silver
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Crawl 22.80 3 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Crawl 1:31.47 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:54.03
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Medley 1:40.30 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:40.89 7 Brons
Elsa Ekelund 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Elsa Ekelund 2003 50m Crawl 50.20
Elsa Ekelund 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.48 4 Brons
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.63 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 29.21 1 Brons
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 35.15 1 Brons
Emilia Åhlén 2005 25m Bröstsim 23.40 3 Guld
Emilia Åhlén 2005 25m Crawl 18.66 3 Guld
Emilia Åhlén 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emilia Åhlén 2005 25m Ryggsim 22.22 3 Guld
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.86 2 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 22.19 3 Guld
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.13 3 Guld
Emil Palmqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.45 4 Brons
Emil Palmqvist 2005 50m Crawl 45.93 4 Brons
Emil Palmqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim DNF
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:47.07 7 Brons
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:29.88 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 200m Medley 3:15.62 11 Silver
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.84 2 Silver
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Crawl 22.52 3 Guld
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.72 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.99 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 44.01 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.59 5 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.18 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Crawl 26.23 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.73 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:44.97 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Crawl 1:14.98 9 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:31.86 8 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.65 7 Brons
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.82 7 Brons
Ester Inghammar 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.86 7 Brons
Ester Inghammar 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.07 3 Guld
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.68 3 Guld
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.15 3 Guld
Felicia Bergman 2005 50m Crawl 47.03 4 Brons
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.94 3 Guld
Felicia Hoff 2004 50m Crawl 48.39 4 Brons
Felicia Hoff 2004 50m Ryggsim 55.05 4 Brons
Felix Do 2004 50m Bröstsim 47.94 6 Guld
Felix Do 2004 50m Crawl 43.16 5 Silver
Felix Do 2004 50m Fjärilsim 49.76 6 Guld
Felix Do 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.51 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:44.72 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:36.22 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:27.68 8 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.75 2 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Crawl 47.90 4 Brons
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.89
Genoveva Lappin 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.23 5 Silver
Genoveva Lappin 2004 50m Crawl 45.78 4 Brons
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Crawl 20.65 3 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.79 4 Brons
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.37 4 Brons
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 25m Crawl 22.34 3 Guld
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.99 4 Brons
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 1:04.77
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Hedvig Dulic 2006 50m Bröstsim 54.75 5 Silver
Hedvig Dulic 2006 50m Crawl 46.32 4 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 100m Medley 1:44.70 7 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.41 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Crawl 40.99 6 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.04 6 Guld
Helen Safaei 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.58 3 Guld
Helen Safaei 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.85 3 Guld
Helen Safaei 2003 50m Crawl 49.03
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.95 2 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 50m Crawl 54.83
Homa Molatefi 2005 50m Ryggsim 1:01.16
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:50.21 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:28.75 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:39.01 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 54.05 5 Silver
Ida Svensson 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.42 2 Silver
Ida Svensson 2006 25m Crawl 22.53 3 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:30.92 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:30.31 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:02.24 12 Guld
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.47 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 30.41 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.66 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:41.66 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Crawl 1:23.45 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:28.30 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 200m Medley 3:21.64 11 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Bröstsim 58.82
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 41.07 5 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.74 5 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:48.81 7 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Crawl 1:25.01 7 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Medley 1:38.00 8 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Fjärilsim 44.79 6 Guld
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.39 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 26.10 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.26
Jonas Eklund 2003 25m Crawl 21.80 3 Guld
Jonas Eklund 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.49 2 Silver
Jonas Eklund 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.16 4 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:29.37 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 2:58.93 12 Guld
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 25m Ryggsim 22.27 3 Guld
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.21 4 Brons
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Crawl 46.40 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:57.96
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:38.85
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:41.67 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 58.20 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:40.97 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.14 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.42 7 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:27.69 8 Silver
Kristin Johannesson 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.54 3 Guld
Kristin Johannesson 2004 25m Crawl 22.32 3 Guld
Kristin Johannesson 2004 25m Ryggsim 22.54 3 Guld
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.34 3 Guld
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 22.94 3 Guld
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.38 2 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:45.76 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Medley 1:38.52 8 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:43.45 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.97 6 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:41.32 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.65 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:26.65 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim 21.79 3 Guld
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Crawl 25.12 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:53.49 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:41.86 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:46.47
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.61 6 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Crawl 23.20 2 Silver
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.43 2 Silver
Lisa Callert 2006 50m Bröstsim 56.46 4 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Crawl 44.88 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.52 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Crawl 1:26.03 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:30.89 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 49.62 6 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:41.84 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.83 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Crawl 45.12 4 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.30 5 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.45 2 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Crawl 22.80 3 Guld
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.59 4 Brons
Ludvig Glantz 2006 25m Crawl 23.28 2 Silver
Ludvig Glantz 2006 25m Ryggsim 23.25 3 Guld
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:55.60
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Crawl 1:28.81 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Medley 1:45.16 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:35.65 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.25 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Crawl 25.41 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Maja Molund 2004 100m Crawl 1:25.35 7 Brons
Maja Molund 2004 100m Medley 1:38.69 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Maja Molund 2004 50m Fjärilsim 47.28 6 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.51 4 Brons
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Crawl 40.21 6 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.25 5 Silver
Malcolm Svall 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Malcolm Svall 2006 25m Ryggsim 30.71 2 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.86 2 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 35.71
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.33 2 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 100m Medley 1:51.72
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Fjärilsim 22.99 3 Guld
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Crawl 44.40 5 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Ryggsim 49.23 5 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:45.49 7 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 100m Crawl 1:25.55 7 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:39.72 7 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.78 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 42.82 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.48 5 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:49.46 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:24.18 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Medley 1:38.27 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.42 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.67 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.20 5 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 100m Crawl 1:17.11 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:28.24 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 200m Medley 3:21.10 11 Silver
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Crawl 22.35 3 Guld
Miski Hagi Shire 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.53 2 Silver
My Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim 36.19 1 Brons
My Hamberg 2007 25m Crawl 35.28
My Hamberg 2007 25m Ryggsim 32.72 1 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Fjärilsim 22.61 3 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.77 6 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 47.53 4 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.95 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Fjärilsim 23.43 3 Guld
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 52.22 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 44.22 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.46 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Bröstsim 57.20 4 Brons
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Crawl 44.23 5 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 50m Ryggsim 47.52 5 Silver
Nils Fröman 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Nils Fröman 2005 50m Crawl 46.61 4 Brons
Nils Fröman 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.26 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.04 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.05 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 200m Medley DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.65 5 Silver
Nohmi Reimegård 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Nohmi Reimegård 2005 25m Crawl 32.95 1 Brons
Nora Högström 2007 25m Bröstsim 39.47 1 Brons
Nora Högström 2007 25m Crawl 25.35 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.45 2 Silver
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.93 3 Guld
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Ryggsim 29.98 2 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 24.09 3 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 39.17 6 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 43.22 6 Guld
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Crawl 25.58 2 Silver
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.12 5 Silver
Olivia Punga 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.95
Olivia Tramontana 2004 100m Crawl 1:37.47
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.50 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Ryggsim 21.33 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Bröstsim 47.74 6 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:50.00 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:17.37 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:39.26 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:27.97 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 51.42 5 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:35.76 7 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Fjärilsim 22.47 3 Guld
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.75 4 Brons
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.84 2 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.80 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Crawl 43.34 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.52 4 Brons
Rickard Johannesson 2006 25m Ryggsim 29.72 2 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Crawl 1:27.62 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.55 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Fjärilsim 51.31 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.14 6 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.53 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:44.20 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.23 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 48.31 6 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.44 5 Silver
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Crawl 48.57 4 Brons
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.71 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:52.27 7 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:44.23 7 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 41.85 5 Silver
Sixten Byström 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.68 3 Guld
Sixten Byström 2006 25m Crawl 22.59 3 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 100m Medley 2:01.14
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Fjärilsim 24.65 3 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.21 4 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Crawl 46.11 4 Brons
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.73 2 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.73 5 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Crawl 40.61 6 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.30 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.51 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Crawl 43.17 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.44 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.66 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 40.05 6 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.29 5 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.23 2 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Crawl 28.64 1 Brons
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 28.17 2 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 25m Crawl 21.05 3 Guld
Tage Helin 2007 25m Ryggsim 26.24 2 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 50m Bröstsim 57.94 4 Brons
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.52 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Crawl 20.90 3 Guld
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Fjärilsim 29.79 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Ryggsim 24.63 3 Guld
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.25 3 Guld
Thomas Fröman 2005 50m Crawl 50.43
Thomas Fröman 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.80 4 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:34.24 9 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.60 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.67
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.45 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 200m Medley 3:14.57 11 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Fjärilsim 32.32 1 Brons
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.71 2 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.40 5 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 50m Crawl 45.94 4 Brons
Tuva Lindén 2006 25m Crawl 25.13 2 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.50 5 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Crawl 46.46 4 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.27 5 Silver
Vanja Schedin 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.70 3 Guld
Vanja Schedin 2004 25m Crawl 22.59 3 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:37.17 8 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Crawl DSQ
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.56 7 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Medley 1:29.79 9 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:30.85 8 Silver
Vilhelm Olivkvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 33.92 1 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Bröstsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Crawl 1:24.22 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Medley DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:45.97
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:35.06
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Medley 1:52.33
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.50 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 58.21 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.81 5 Silver
Vincent Heed 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Vincent Heed 2003 50m Crawl 44.11 5 Silver
Vincent Heed 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.19 5 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 24.04 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.31 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 33.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:38.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 56.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:35.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:25.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 58.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 49.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:35.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:25.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:15.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld