Poängsim 1 - 20151018
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.29
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Crawl 48.25 4 Brons
Abbe Strand 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.57 5 Silver
Adam Pelling 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Adam Pelling 2003 25m Crawl 18.50 3 Guld
Adam Pelling 2003 25m Ryggsim 21.38 3 Guld
Adam Wahlberg 2006 25m Crawl 18.97 3 Guld
Adam Wahlberg 2006 25m Ryggsim 23.51 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:52.43 7 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.35 7 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:34.49 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 200m Medley 3:23.55 11 Silver
Adrian Bergman 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.21 3 Guld
Adrian Bergman 2003 25m Crawl 18.42 3 Guld
Adrian Bergman 2003 25m Ryggsim 21.17 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 46.43 6 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 36.10 6 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.52 6 Guld
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.33 2 Silver
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Crawl 21.56 3 Guld
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.90 3 Guld
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.67 3 Guld
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Crawl 27.41 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.75 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:48.67 7 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.39 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim 54.78 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.09 5 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Bröstsim 49.28 6 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Crawl 46.37 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.41 4 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.16 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.86 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Medley 1:42.36 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.56 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.08 5 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl 26.03 2 Silver
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.89 2 Silver
Amanda Ehres 2003 25m Bröstsim 23.39 3 Guld
Amanda Ehres 2003 25m Crawl 18.89 3 Guld
Amanda Ehres 2003 25m Ryggsim 19.93 3 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:43.52 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:20.33 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:36.56 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:27.36 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld
Amelie Do 2003 25m Bröstsim 22.24 3 Guld
Amelie Do 2003 25m Ryggsim 19.50 3 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.32 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:44.82 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:43.54 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Crawl 1:18.63 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 200m Medley 3:17.08 11 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Medley 1:44.39 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:46.82
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.35 6 Guld
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Crawl 40.34 6 Guld
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Anni Uljas 2007 25m Crawl 25.53 2 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Fjärilsim 25.07 2 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Crawl 44.80 5 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Artur Norman 2005 25m Crawl 26.15 2 Silver
Artur Norman 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.94 2 Silver
Arvid Högström 2006 25m Crawl 23.31 2 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 8 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.39 8 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:31.96 8 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:52.84 7 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Crawl 1:32.45 7 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Medley 1:42.92 7 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:35.78 7 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Fjärilsim 52.19 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.77 4 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 43.64 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.81 5 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Crawl 1:17.78 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.38 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:31.56 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 200m Medley 3:14.80 11 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Bröstsim 47.23 6 Guld
Clara Frykberg 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Crawl 42.43 5 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 45.84 6 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:41.55 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.25 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley 3:20.69 11 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.56 3 Guld
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Crawl 51.10
Clara Ortstad 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.65
Clara Peuckert 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:45.18 7 Brons
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Crawl 46.45 4 Brons
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.31 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:39.05 8 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Medley 1:46.25 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Crawl 40.44 6 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.92 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 44.97 6 Guld
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.39 3 Guld
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Crawl 24.10 2 Silver
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.53 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Medley 1:48.36 7 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.64
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl 45.97 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Fjärilsim 52.08 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.16 5 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.10 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Fjärilsim 29.15 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Crawl 50.11
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.95 4 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Crawl 1:26.98 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Medley 1:45.88 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.72 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Fjärilsim 53.88 5 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Crawl 1:21.40 8 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.82 7 Brons
David Forsblad 2002 200m Medley 3:44.24
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.04 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 24.01 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Ryggsim 24.54 3 Guld
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Crawl 22.74 3 Guld
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 30.09 1 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:01.18
Edvin Pitic 2005 50m Ryggsim 58.27
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 35.03 1 Brons
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Crawl 31.38 1 Brons
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Ryggsim 31.12 1 Brons
Elias Holst 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:40.62 8 Silver
Elias Holst 2002 100m Crawl 1:31.56 7 Brons
Elias Holst 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.46 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 1:49.61 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.40 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 45.37 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.86 6 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.22
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Crawl 23.15 2 Silver
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.34 3 Guld
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.74 3 Guld
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Crawl 21.57 3 Guld
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.58 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.44 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl DSQ
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 25m Bröstsim 21.87 3 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 25m Crawl 16.09 3 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 25m Fjärilsim 17.80 3 Guld
Ella Cavalli-Björkman 2002 25m Ryggsim 19.19 3 Guld
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.53 2 Silver
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Ella Hellsten 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.67 2 Silver
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Crawl 1:34.71 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Medley 1:45.74 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:41.88 7 Brons
Ella Wallinder 2003 50m Bröstsim 49.44 6 Guld
Ella Wallinder 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.44 6 Guld
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:36.99 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Crawl 1:27.75 7 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.19
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:35.25 7 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 200m Medley 3:20.45 11 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.62 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 33.11
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.82 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim 50.26 6 Guld
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Crawl 43.22 5 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.35 4 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 24.31 2 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.18 2 Silver
Emil Palmqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.21 3 Guld
Emil Palmqvist 2005 25m Crawl 20.97 3 Guld
Emil Palmqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.02 3 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Crawl 1:20.96 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:29.39 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 200m Medley DSQ
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.54 2 Silver
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Crawl 23.12 2 Silver
Emma Blomqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.17 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 26.21 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.75 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 44.26 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.62 5 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Crawl 26.70 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Ryggsim 26.38 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.41 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:34.40 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 200m Medley 3:21.42 11 Silver
Ester Inghammar 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ester Inghammar 2002 50m Bröstsim 48.48 6 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 50m Crawl 39.30 6 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 50m Ryggsim 44.22 6 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Crawl 1:25.35 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:35.99 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 200m Medley DSQ
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.54 2 Silver
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Crawl 21.46 3 Guld
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.70 2 Silver
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.37 2 Silver
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Crawl 20.39 3 Guld
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.61 3 Guld
Felix Do 2004 25m Bröstsim 21.77 3 Guld
Felix Do 2004 25m Ryggsim 21.20 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Fjärilsim 31.50 1 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Bröstsim 54.26 5 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Crawl 48.05 4 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Ryggsim 54.75 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.06 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:28.04 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 200m Medley 3:07.51 12 Guld
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.99 3 Guld
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Crawl 48.20 4 Brons
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.08 3 Guld
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Bröstsim 23.97 3 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Crawl 19.31 3 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Ryggsim 22.80 3 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.47 3 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:55.69
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Crawl 1:32.68 7 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Medley 1:45.33 7 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:45.11
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.47 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 100m Medley 1:58.27
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.50 3 Guld
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Fjärilsim 24.49 3 Guld
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 46.80 4 Brons
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.08 3 Guld
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 25m Crawl 25.76 2 Silver
Hedda Palmqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.11 3 Guld
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.71 3 Guld
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Crawl 21.96 3 Guld
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.81 2 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 100m Medley 1:44.62 7 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.59 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Crawl 42.52 5 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.40 5 Silver
Helen Safaei 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Helen Safaei 2003 25m Crawl 22.48 3 Guld
Helen Safaei 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.55 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.09 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Fjärilsim 26.55 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Crawl 45.72 4 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 49.63 5 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.40 2 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Crawl 22.83 3 Guld
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.09 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:29.93 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Medley 1:42.09 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:36.11 7 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 51.71 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 100m Crawl 1:30.09 7 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 100m Medley 1:42.39 7 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.72 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Fjärilsim 50.77 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.42 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:36.92 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.90 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:22.59 11 Silver
Jakob Eriksson 2005 25m Bröstsim 33.50 1 Brons
Jakob Eriksson 2005 25m Crawl 32.19 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Bröstsim 33.42 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 26.89 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.56 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Medley 1:34.11 9 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 46.98 6 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 36.25 6 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Ryggsim 40.75 6 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:27.33 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Fjärilsim 2:01.90
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:41.18 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:36.75 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.30 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.09 3 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.88 5 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 100m Crawl 1:26.24 7 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.11 3 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.84 5 Silver
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.10 6 Guld
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.61 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 26.67 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.56
Jonas Eklund 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.23 3 Guld
Jonas Eklund 2003 25m Crawl 24.57 2 Silver
Jonas Eklund 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.24 1 Brons
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 44.57 6 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 35.49 6 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:36.89 8 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:12.62 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:22.52 9 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:52.91
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:42.50 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.02 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 43.81 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.05 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.30 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:20.60 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:28.84 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 200m Medley 3:20.04 11 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Fjärilsim 46.61 6 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Crawl 48.29 4 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.21 4 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:50.12 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Crawl 1:29.50 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.96
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:29.90 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 200m Medley 3:30.94 10 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.48 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 28.89 1 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.11 2 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 100m Medley 1:49.55 7 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.74 5 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Crawl 44.24 5 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Fjärilsim 53.27 5 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.78 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.94 8 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:34.28 8 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Crawl 1:29.95 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Medley 1:42.68 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 51.17 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.61 6 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.48 7 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Crawl DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Medley 1:35.84 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:30.40 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Crawl 24.91 2 Silver
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.44 3 Guld
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.78 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Crawl 1:33.18 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:42.11 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 52.62 5 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.49 6 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Bröstsim 25.56 3 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Crawl 23.41 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Crawl 1:29.17 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.46 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Medley 1:35.70 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:32.66 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.68 5 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 100m Medley 1:59.48
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.49 4 Brons
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Crawl 43.70 5 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.75 4 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.66 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:30.12 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley 3:22.38 11 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.11 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Crawl 47.07 4 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.69 5 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.46 5 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Crawl 40.92 6 Guld
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 44.73 6 Guld
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Crawl 26.18 2 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.57 3 Guld
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Crawl 1:33.93 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Medley 1:51.06
Lukas Höglund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.44 7 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.47 5 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.46 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Crawl 30.13 1 Brons
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Ryggsim 28.83 2 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.71 7 Brons
Maja Molund 2004 100m Medley 1:41.80 7 Brons
Maja Molund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:34.29 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.34 5 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.88 3 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Ryggsim 20.92 3 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Crawl 42.16 5 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.49 2 Silver
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 29.00 1 Brons
Malte Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.70 2 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Bröstsim 26.71 3 Guld
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Crawl 45.80 4 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Ryggsim 52.67 4 Brons
Malva Molund 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.70 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Fjärilsim 26.12 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 50m Crawl 49.36
Malva Molund 2006 50m Ryggsim 51.24 4 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:47.57 7 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 50m Crawl 39.26 6 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.74 6 Guld
Malvin Lindholm 2002 100m Crawl 1:30.93 7 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 100m Medley 1:42.60 7 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.89 5 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.01 5 Silver
Marcus Read 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.11 3 Guld
Marcus Read 2003 25m Ryggsim 20.94 3 Guld
Marcus Read 2003 50m Crawl 44.04 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Crawl 1:26.71 7 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley 1:36.52 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:41.74 7 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.61 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Fjärilsim 49.17 6 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.20
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 45.33 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.05 5 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:42.65 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Crawl 1:20.33 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilda Holmström 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:30.07 8 Silver
Matilda Holmström 2005 200m Medley 3:22.95 11 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:49.70 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:25.80 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Medley 1:38.38 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.09 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Fjärilsim 51.30 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:40.61 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 48.00 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 38.63 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.44 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.66 5 Silver
My Hamberg 2007 25m Bröstsim 36.04 1 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 22.48 3 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.09 3 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.85 5 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.74 3 Guld
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.11 4 Brons
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Crawl 48.35 4 Brons
Neo Bromark 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.48 2 Silver
Neo Bromark 2003 25m Crawl 25.49 2 Silver
Neo Bromark 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.11 2 Silver
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Bröstsim 26.12 3 Guld
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Crawl 19.77 3 Guld
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Nike Söderström 2007 25m Ryggsim 22.31 3 Guld
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.76 3 Guld
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Crawl 20.30 3 Guld
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.90 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:33.96 9 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 46.79 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 37.71 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 48.18 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Nora Högström 2007 25m Crawl 26.45 2 Silver
Nora Högström 2007 25m Ryggsim 26.11 2 Silver
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Crawl 28.72 1 Brons
Nora Lundberg 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.95 2 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 19.05 3 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.22 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.08 6 Guld
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Bröstsim 24.44 3 Guld
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Crawl 24.94 2 Silver
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.52 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Bröstsim 20.49 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Crawl 39.40 6 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:50.04 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:20.79 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:41.67 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:32.85 8 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 57.95 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:38.49 7 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.27
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Crawl 43.22 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.30 3 Guld
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Crawl 20.78 3 Guld
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.56 3 Guld
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Crawl 1:32.92 7 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.83 3 Guld
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.36 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.12 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Medley 1:43.74 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.71 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Crawl 37.62 6 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.45 6 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 25m Bröstsim 23.72 3 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 25m Crawl 21.48 3 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.48 3 Guld
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 28.70 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.84 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Crawl 52.28
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.41
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Medley 1:45.07 7 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.49 6 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 41.60 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.70 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.87 6 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.07 3 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Crawl 21.38 3 Guld
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.40 2 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.20 4 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:39.63 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Crawl 1:29.43 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:57.35
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:34.17 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 200m Medley 3:19.92 11 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.04 3 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 22.15 3 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Crawl 43.16 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.06 5 Silver
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Crawl 45.20 4 Brons
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.97 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 100m Medley 1:43.74 7 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.58 6 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 41.03 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.88 5 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Crawl 32.21 1 Brons
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.39 2 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 25m Bröstsim 27.31 3 Guld
Tage Helin 2007 25m Crawl 24.36 2 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.01 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Bröstsim 29.64 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Crawl 24.93 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.01 2 Silver
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.57 2 Silver
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Crawl 21.83 3 Guld
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.34 3 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:39.53 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.10 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:54.02
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:37.92 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 200m Medley 3:23.49 11 Silver
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Bröstsim 24.71 3 Guld
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Crawl 20.34 3 Guld
Tilde Svegårdh 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.69 2 Silver
Tuva Linden 2006 25m Crawl 26.35 2 Silver
Tuva Linden 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.80 2 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Valter Flink 2004 50m Crawl 45.07 4 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.74 5 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Crawl 1:17.77 8 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:22.38 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 200m Medley DSQ
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Medley 1:53.12
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.10 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Crawl 44.35 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 58.33 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.27 4 Brons
Vincent Heed 2003 25m Crawl 20.73 3 Guld
Vincent Heed 2003 25m Ryggsim 22.47 3 Guld
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.32 3 Guld
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 25.43 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.17 2 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 33.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:38.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 56.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:45.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:35.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:25.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 58.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 49.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:35.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:25.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:15.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld