Poängsim 4 - 20150524
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.05 3 Guld
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Crawl 22.84 3 Guld
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.52 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Crawl 1:27.82 7 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Adi Ramovic 2004 200m Medley 3:23.87 11 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.06 5 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Fjärilsim 46.82 6 Guld
Albin Bäckström 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:54.85 7 Brons
Albin Bäckström 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.80 7 Brons
Albin Bäckström 2001 100m Medley 1:42.00 8 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.72 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.53 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.30 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Medley 1:40.20 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:44.63 8 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.85 9 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.19 8 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 200m Medley 3:18.15 11 Silver
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.04 2 Silver
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Crawl 24.49 2 Silver
Alice Johnsson 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.73 3 Guld
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Crawl 30.94 1 Brons
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.44 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:02.99
Alma Bergqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:49.86 8 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.05 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.65 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 44.29 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.65 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Crawl 48.70 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.70 4 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:29.98 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Medley 1:42.41 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.50 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.02 5 Silver
Alva Stadell 2006 25m Ryggsim 31.70 1 Brons
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Bröstsim DNF
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl 32.35 1 Brons
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim 36.36 1 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.38 7 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.41 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:28.80 9 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 200m Medley 3:19.92 11 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.16 6 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Crawl 1:25.92 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:43.55 8 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.91 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.08 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Crawl 1:21.61 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 200m Medley 3:16.13 11 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:53.98 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.05 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Medley 1:46.09 8 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.92 6 Guld
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.72 3 Guld
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Crawl 45.36 4 Brons
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.23 4 Brons
Artur Norman 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Artur Norman 2005 25m Crawl 27.82 2 Silver
Artur Norman 2005 25m Ryggsim 32.37 1 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Crawl 1:25.16 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 200m Medley 3:29.25 10 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.29 7 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.49 7 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.40 6 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.73 4 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 44.09 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:52.43 7 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Crawl 1:21.97 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.81 9 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:38.78 7 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 200m Medley 3:26.47 10 Brons
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.69 4 Brons
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Crawl 44.76 5 Silver
Clara Frykberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.43 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.48 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.74 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley DSQ
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.98 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Crawl 22.18 3 Guld
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Bröstsim 47.86 6 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Crawl 53.70
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.38 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:48.12 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Medley 1:56.63 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:41.61 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Crawl 42.76 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.48 4 Brons
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.73 3 Guld
Daniel Hamberg 2005 25m Crawl 25.49 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.80 3 Guld
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl 47.19 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Fjärilsim 53.77 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.63 5 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.41 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Crawl 50.25
Daniel Smekal 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.94 4 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Crawl 1:31.19 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.47 7 Brons
David Forsblad 2002 100m Crawl 1:25.74 7 Brons
David Forsblad 2002 100m Medley DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:42.11 7 Brons
David Forsblad 2002 25m Fjärilsim 21.91 3 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:25.56 9 Guld
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.97 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 25.29 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.71 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Crawl 26.75 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.17 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.04 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.55 3 Guld
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Crawl 23.24 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.90 3 Guld
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 46.43
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Crawl 42.72
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Ryggsim 34.13 1 Brons
Elias Holst 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:39.55 9 Guld
Elias Holst 2002 100m Crawl 1:25.90 7 Brons
Elias Holst 2002 200m Medley DSQ
Elias Holst 2002 50m Fjärilsim 46.07 6 Guld
Elias Holst 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.77 6 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 1:50.18 7 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.82 3 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.24 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 43.95 5 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.95 4 Brons
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Elias Nilsson 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.02 2 Silver
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:00.35 4 Brons
Elias Pelling 2005 50m Crawl 51.19
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:33.99 9 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:19.02 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.45 7 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:29.40 9 Guld
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ellen Larsson 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.40 4 Brons
Ellen Larsson 2005 50m Crawl 48.85 4 Brons
Ellen Larsson 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.15 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:44.78 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:20.13 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:49.93 7 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:40.12 7 Brons
Elsa Ekelund 2003 25m Crawl 23.81 2 Silver
Elsa Ekelund 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.03 3 Guld
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 33.43 1 Brons
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 36.15
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 32.67 1 Brons
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Crawl 21.88 3 Guld
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.20 4 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 27.24 2 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.63 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Crawl 1:22.84 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.36 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:29.78 9 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 200m Medley 3:20.99 11 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.20 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 100m Medley 1:56.05 7 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.49 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.26 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 46.76 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.48 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Crawl 26.57 2 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.98 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Crawl 1:24.00 7 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Medley 1:39.30 9 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.66 3 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.46 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Crawl 38.40 6 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Ryggsim 43.21 6 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 25m Bröstsim 24.81 3 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 25m Crawl 17.78 3 Guld
Ester Inghammar 2002 25m Ryggsim 21.97 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:50.76 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Crawl 1:24.89 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:32.35 8 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 200m Medley 3:29.12 10 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.17 6 Guld
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.30 2 Silver
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Crawl 23.10 2 Silver
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.04 3 Guld
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Crawl 19.89 3 Guld
Felicia Hoff 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.71 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Bröstsim 57.81 4 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Crawl 48.55 4 Brons
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Ryggsim 52.37 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.26 7 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.25 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 200m Medley 3:23.10 11 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Crawl 22.12 3 Guld
Filippa Meissner 2004 50m Ryggsim 58.70 4 Brons
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.78 3 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Crawl 19.51 3 Guld
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.52 3 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:45.80 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Crawl 1:14.91 9 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:30.26 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 200m Medley 3:07.24 12 Guld
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:49.04 7 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Crawl 1:32.08 7 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Medley 1:45.16 8 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Fjärilsim 54.95 5 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.98 5 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 100m Medley 1:57.87 7 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.89 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 46.88 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.16 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 100m Medley 2:00.37
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.31 2 Silver
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.46 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Crawl 47.96 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.64 5 Silver
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Bröstsim 26.54 3 Guld
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Crawl 24.72 2 Silver
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.22 2 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.84 3 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.18 4 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 50m Crawl 47.71 4 Brons
Helena Wang 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.69 5 Silver
Helen Navidi 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.32 2 Silver
Helen Navidi 2003 25m Crawl 24.55 2 Silver
Helen Navidi 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.70 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 43.43 5 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Medley 1:57.68 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.28 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Fjärilsim 25.85 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Crawl 47.68 4 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 50.97 5 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.13 2 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Crawl 25.74 2 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.51 2 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.88 7 Brons
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:32.96 9 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:39.92 7 Brons
Ingrid Marcks 2001 200m Medley DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 100m Crawl 1:32.81 7 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 100m Medley 1:44.12 8 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 23.92 3 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.89 3 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.07 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Fjärilsim 53.58 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.82 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Crawl 1:22.61 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.31 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:38.70 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:24.16 11 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Crawl 26.08 2 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.47 2 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Bröstsim 37.47 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 31.34 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 32.12 1 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:47.72 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.42 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Medley 1:41.34 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:36.96 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:23.07 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 200m Medley 3:43.74
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.21 4 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim 48.90 6 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 45.43 6 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.40 4 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Crawl 40.50 6 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.29 5 Silver
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.13 7 Brons
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.44 7 Brons
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Fjärilsim DNF
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:33.67 8 Silver
Johanna Kaihola 2002 200m Medley 3:55.22
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 24.10 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 50m Ryggsim 57.06 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:57.44
John Carlsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.62 7 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 100m Medley 1:47.13 8 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:43.01 7 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:35.06 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:15.59 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.60
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:26.67 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 3:12.49 11 Silver
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.99 4 Brons
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Crawl 45.60 4 Brons
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.57 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:41.45 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.45 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:46.47 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:31.69 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 200m Medley 3:23.70 11 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:54.13 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:47.14
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.89 3 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.84 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 43.80 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 1:02.20
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:44.33 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:19.41 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.20 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:30.60 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 200m Medley 3:15.36 11 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Crawl 1:22.26 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 200m Medley 3:14.76 11 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.20 3 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.08 4 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 50m Crawl 52.03
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:49.33 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Crawl 1:32.88 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:35.85 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 200m Medley 3:26.75 10 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.58 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl DSQ
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.54 2 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:50.83 7 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.74 8 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.07 4 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:49.55 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.29 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.06 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 200m Medley 3:36.01 10 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Crawl 1:33.71
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Medley 1:41.91 8 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.32 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Crawl 1:29.26 7 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:34.16 8 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 49.68 6 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Crawl 25.48 2 Silver
Linnea Ekman 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.36 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.92 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Crawl 1:37.29
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:48.18 8 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:46.98
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.34 5 Silver
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Crawl 27.30 2 Silver
Lisa Callert 2006 50m Bröstsim 59.43 4 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.23 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.66 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.29 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:34.25 8 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Fjärilsim 29.87 2 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Crawl 47.90 4 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.43 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Bröstsim 1:46.92 8 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Crawl 1:25.98 7 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Medley 1:36.33 9 Guld
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Ryggsim 1:34.20 8 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.09 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Ryggsim 1:32.86 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 200m Medley 3:34.71 10 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.93 5 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Crawl 40.87 6 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:46.10 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley 3:22.98 11 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Crawl 22.18 3 Guld
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.69 4 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.82 4 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Crawl 43.08 5 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.91 6 Guld
Lucas Wikander 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.38 2 Silver
Lucas Wikander 2007 25m Crawl 25.32 2 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Crawl 27.21 2 Silver
Lucia Lindqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.38 4 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Crawl 43.91 5 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.02 5 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.81 8 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.60 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:32.76 8 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.31 2 Silver
Maja Ahlén 2006 25m Ryggsim 30.55 2 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 100m Medley 1:42.59 8 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.25 5 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Crawl 39.79 6 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.96 6 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:44.82 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:14.26 9 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 200m Medley 3:11.08 11 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Crawl 22.63 3 Guld
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Fjärilsim 25.11 2 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 50m Ryggsim 54.53 4 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 50m Bröstsim 49.95 6 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 50m Crawl 46.89 4 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.49 4 Brons
Marcus Read 2003 25m Ryggsim 23.04 3 Guld
Marcus Read 2003 50m Crawl 51.23
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Crawl 1:29.15 7 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley 1:37.80 9 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 51.07 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Fjärilsim 51.80 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Ryggsim 45.05 6 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:03.23
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 50.12
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.11 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.82 8 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.52
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.77 8 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 200m Medley 3:27.91 10 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:29.69 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Medley 1:39.42 9 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Fjärilsim 22.45 3 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.84 6 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Fjärilsim 51.44 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:48.69 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.66 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:49.23
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:35.63 9 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Crawl 1:15.17 9 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.27 9 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 200m Medley 3:04.55 12 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 24.98 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.46 4 Brons
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim 55.64 4 Brons
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 20.99 3 Guld
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.86 4 Brons
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.39 2 Silver
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Crawl 21.00 3 Guld
Nils Fröman 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.53 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:43.50 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.51 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:39.86 9 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.21 5 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.34 3 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 44.75 5 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.57 3 Guld
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Crawl 31.59 1 Brons
Olivia Punga 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.65 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:28.35 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:38.70 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.35 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Fjärilsim 28.73 2 Silver
Oskar Bohman 2006 50m Bröstsim 59.35 4 Brons
Oskar Bohman 2006 50m Crawl 45.71 4 Brons
Oskar Bohman 2006 50m Ryggsim 52.37 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.69 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Crawl 44.75 5 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.78 5 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Crawl 23.98 2 Silver
Ravi Parekh 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.91 2 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.80 8 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 100m Medley 1:47.08 8 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Crawl 42.48 5 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.37 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.47 3 Guld
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.08 2 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Crawl 40.96 6 Guld
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.89 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:53.60 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.14 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Medley 1:47.49 8 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 49.69 6 Guld
Sam Kargar 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.51 2 Silver
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.24 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 100m Medley 2:07.14
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 29.30 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.39 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Crawl 48.84 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.66 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.26 7 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 200m Medley 3:20.52 11 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:50.78 7 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Crawl 1:41.13
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Medley 1:48.11 8 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.64 2 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Crawl 23.85 2 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.23 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:27.34 9 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 200m Medley 3:05.50 12 Guld
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:43.16 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Crawl 1:25.96 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:40.31 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 200m Medley 3:30.42 10 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Fjärilsim 54.64 5 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.70 2 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Crawl 46.85 4 Brons
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.19 4 Brons
Stella Mackenzie 2004 25m Crawl 20.70 3 Guld
Stella Mackenzie 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.28 3 Guld
Stella Mackenzie 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.09 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 100m Medley DNF
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.44 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.23 5 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim 33.31 1 Brons
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Crawl 31.28 1 Brons
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 28.78 2 Silver
Tage Helin 2007 25m Bröstsim 28.22 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Crawl 1:31.01 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:37.28 9 Guld
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:38.11 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.50 5 Silver
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.40 2 Silver
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Crawl 24.14 2 Silver
Thomas Fröman 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.69 2 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.02 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:23.13 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Fjärilsim 1:53.68
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:36.48 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 200m Medley 3:27.49 10 Brons
Timur Shtutman 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.28 2 Silver
Timur Shtutman 2003 25m Crawl 21.13 3 Guld
Ulrik Marcks 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.51 1 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 25m Crawl 22.70 3 Guld
Valter Flink 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.73 5 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.58 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Crawl 1:21.40 8 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Medley 1:35.50 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:28.77 9 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Bröstsim 50.07 6 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 48.60 6 Guld
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Crawl 34.44
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.06 1 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Crawl 1:30.85 7 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:38.23 7 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Bröstsim 23.62 3 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Crawl 17.82 3 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.77 3 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.11 6 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Fjärilsim 54.50 5 Silver
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.01 3 Guld
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 25m Crawl 24.03 2 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 100m Medley 1:44.21 8 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.35 3 Guld
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.76 5 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Crawl 41.63 5 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.03 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 24.93 3 Guld
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.72 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Crawl 46.46 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.59 4 Brons
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 27.86 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.85 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:00.44 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:40.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld