Poängsim 3 - 20150301
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Crawl 23.40 2 Silver
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.05 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:56.66
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Crawl 1:32.55 7 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Medley 1:44.07 8 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.08 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Ryggsim 46.73 6 Guld
Ahmed Alshaer 2004 25m Crawl 23.42 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:44.98 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.21 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:42.50 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:17.76 9 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.09 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.89 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:37.50 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 200m Medley 3:30.22 10 Brons
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.78 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.83 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.06 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 46.61 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.32 4 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Crawl 1:15.96 9 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Medley 1:43.80 8 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.49 7 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 21.43 3 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Crawl 39.67 6 Guld
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Alvin Moksnes Macek 2004 25m Ryggsim 41.78
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:51.54 7 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Crawl 1:30.76 7 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Medley 1:42.33 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Fjärilsim 49.63 6 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 44.46 6 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.40 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.32 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.28 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:44.85 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:39.07 7 Brons
Andreas Savin 2003 200m Medley 3:26.14 10 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.51 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Crawl 43.23 5 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.93 2 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Crawl 45.18 4 Brons
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.19 4 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.55 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Medley 1:38.43 9 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:43.41 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 47.89 6 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 100m Medley 1:35.48 9 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Bröstsim 46.34 6 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Fjärilsim 42.07 6 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Ryggsim 41.95 6 Guld
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:57.01
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Crawl 1:36.35
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Medley 1:44.08 8 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Fjärilsim 53.03 5 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 45.58 6 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Crawl 1:31.22 7 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:41.48 7 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.89 3 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.30 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.98 3 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 45.49 4 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.15 4 Brons
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.86 2 Silver
Cecilia Göth 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.78
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Crawl 1:30.61 7 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Medley 1:43.88 8 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Fjärilsim 49.18 6 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.39 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:45.06 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:49.72 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.46 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 200m Medley 3:24.08 11 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.67 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Crawl 24.82 2 Silver
Clara Ortstad 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.86 2 Silver
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Bröstsim 48.18 6 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Crawl 52.66
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.56 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Bröstsim 2:00.96
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Crawl 1:44.70
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Medley 1:55.11 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.62 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.75 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 100m Medley 2:05.41
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.42 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Crawl 53.37
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.67 4 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 100m Medley 1:57.34 7 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.99 3 Guld
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Fjärilsim 27.24 2 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Crawl 42.67 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.30 6 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 100m Medley 1:45.11 8 Silver
David Forsblad 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.82 6 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 50m Crawl 40.33 6 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.48 6 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:30.26 9 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Crawl 1:15.40 9 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:28.96 9 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Medley 1:23.27 9 Guld
Dennis Macaveiu 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.59 1 Brons
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 34.54 1 Brons
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 26.42 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Crawl 31.81 1 Brons
Edith Lindhagen 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.66 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.55 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Crawl 23.21 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.86 2 Silver
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Bröstsim 42.17
Eleonora Nygårds 2005 25m Ryggsim 40.57
Elias Holst 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.57 8 Silver
Elias Holst 2002 100m Crawl 1:31.36 7 Brons
Elias Holst 2002 100m Medley 1:38.85 9 Guld
Elias Holst 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley 2:03.78
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:02.73
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 52.19
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.73 4 Brons
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 26.87 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:34.23 9 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.21 7 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Fjärilsim DNS
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:31.33 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 200m Medley 3:16.82 11 Silver
Ella Byström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:28.44 9 Guld
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.68 3 Guld
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Crawl 21.56 3 Guld
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.40 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:44.92 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:21.28 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:36.97 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 200m Medley 3:30.43 10 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Fjärilsim 44.65 6 Guld
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:42.58 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Crawl 44.23 5 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.11 5 Silver
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.49 4 Brons
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Crawl 41.66 5 Silver
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.27 6 Guld
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.55 2 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 34.25
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.70 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Crawl 24.08 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.72 5 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 28.13 1 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.66 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 54.97 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 46.98 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 51.45 4 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:50.78 7 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Crawl 1:28.23 7 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 100m Medley 1:45.33 8 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Fjärilsim 58.39 4 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.91 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Crawl 1:26.72 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Medley 1:40.41 8 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:39.72 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Bröstsim 50.42 6 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 50.87 5 Silver
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felicia Bergman 2005 25m Crawl 25.92 2 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Crawl 21.31 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.17 2 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 50m Bröstsim 56.56 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.61 7 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Crawl 1:29.29 7 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Medley 1:38.79 9 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.87 7 Brons
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Crawl 23.61 2 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.32 3 Guld
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 25m Bröstsim DNS
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 25m Crawl 21.44 3 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:47.34 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Geshin Zarei 2003 200m Fjärilsim 3:16.44
Geshin Zarei 2003 200m Medley 3:19.78 11 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Medley 1:45.67 8 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.95 5 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Crawl 42.42 5 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Fjärilsim 56.44 4 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.09 5 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 100m Medley DNS
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.07 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 50.04
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 58.29 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:31.05 9 Guld
Hannele Terenius 2003 100m Medley 1:58.70 7 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.33 2 Silver
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Bröstsim 58.43 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Crawl 57.79
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Bröstsim 33.29 1 Brons
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Crawl 33.61
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim 30.43 2 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.99 3 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 25m Crawl 21.79 3 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 25m Ryggsim 22.88 3 Guld
Hilma Wahlström 2006 100m Medley 1:56.95 7 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim 28.32 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Crawl 21.88 3 Guld
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 50.73 5 Silver
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Crawl 31.77 1 Brons
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.54 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:59.07
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:39.42
Ida Lundberg 2003 100m Medley 1:49.75 8 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.46 5 Silver
Ines Aarnio 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:59.83
Ines Aarnio 2004 100m Crawl 1:44.27
Ines Aarnio 2004 100m Medley 1:54.37 7 Brons
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.91 4 Brons
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.86 5 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ingrid Marcks 2001 200m Medley DSQ
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.12 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 42.17 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Fjärilsim 58.69 4 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.54 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:39.36 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.15 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:38.70 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:22.88 11 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 200m Medley DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.64 6 Guld
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 28.99 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.79 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:53.99 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Crawl 1:32.72 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Medley 1:42.12 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:36.01 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.63 6 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Crawl 1:32.24 7 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 100m Medley 1:48.04 8 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.33 4 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.34 5 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim DNS
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 47.66 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.46 4 Brons
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:46.72 8 Silver
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:33.92 8 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.39 2 Silver
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 26.30 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 100m Medley 1:54.65 7 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 27.83 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.07 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 41.95 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.86 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.19 8 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:24.16 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.07 8 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 3:25.98 10 Brons
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 25m Crawl 20.69 3 Guld
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.04 4 Brons
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.79 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.91 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.15 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:32.36 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 200m Medley 3:22.52 11 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:55.24
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:42.04
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:55.44 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 1:03.94
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:22.53 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:35.88 9 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.90 6 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.04 9 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:33.65 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.81 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:32.76 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 200m Medley 3:28.46 10 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Crawl 1:19.37 8 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.60 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Fjärilsim 43.69 6 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.38 3 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Crawl 23.46 2 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.34 2 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:52.81 7 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Crawl 1:36.61
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Medley 1:44.89 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 52.12 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.57 6 Guld
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.48 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 28.58 1 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.96 2 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Leo Kaul 2003 100m Crawl 1:45.27
Leo Kaul 2003 100m Medley 1:52.12 7 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.23 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.26 5 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Crawl 1:31.07 7 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Medley 1:39.03 9 Guld
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:37.94 7 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.86 5 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 100m Medley 1:48.95 8 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Bröstsim 49.91 6 Guld
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Crawl 45.72 4 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Fjärilsim 53.20 5 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Ryggsim 46.37 6 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:53.68 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Crawl 1:33.04
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Medley 1:39.99 9 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:39.33 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.10 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Medley 1:45.17 8 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl 40.38 6 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.43 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:48.90 8 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Crawl 45.64 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.60 5 Silver
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.21 3 Guld
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.36 2 Silver
Linus Eriksson 2003 50m Crawl 45.01 4 Brons
Linus Eriksson 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.26 3 Guld
Lisa Callert 2006 25m Crawl 25.26 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.21 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.39 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:34.45 8 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 200m Medley 3:37.37 10 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.13 2 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.56 4 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Crawl 52.71
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Bröstsim 1:52.79 7 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Crawl 1:36.48
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Medley 1:41.72 8 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Fjärilsim 54.14 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 45.02 6 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Medley 1:44.97 8 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.11 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Crawl 45.61 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Fjärilsim 50.91 5 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.54 6 Guld
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.73 3 Guld
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Crawl 20.65 3 Guld
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.58 2 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.11 3 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.40 7 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.44 7 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:29.93 9 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley 3:25.97 10 Brons
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Crawl DNS
Lovis Lång 2005 50m Ryggsim DNS
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:03.16
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Crawl 46.06 4 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.45 5 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.29 8 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.93 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:35.65 8 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 200m Medley 3:23.58 11 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 25m Fjärilsim 21.77 3 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.79 5 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Crawl 42.84 5 Silver
Maja Molund 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.22 5 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:44.34 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:17.21 9 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.61 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 200m Medley 3:13.49 11 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Crawl 24.46 2 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Malva Molund 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Malva Molund 2006 25m Crawl 21.56 3 Guld
Malva Molund 2006 25m Fjärilsim 26.33 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 50m Ryggsim 50.54 5 Silver
Malva Morell 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.85 3 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.45 4 Brons
Malva Morell 2004 50m Crawl 48.88 4 Brons
Marcus Read 2003 25m Crawl 22.65 3 Guld
Marcus Read 2003 25m Ryggsim 23.46 3 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Bröstsim 1:56.24
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Crawl 1:37.82
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.35 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.28 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.64 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:39.42 9 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:45.02 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 200m Medley 3:29.71 10 Brons
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.58 2 Silver
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Crawl 26.27 2 Silver
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.74 2 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:55.45
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:31.28 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Medley 1:47.84 8 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Fjärilsim 59.98 4 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.12 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:49.34 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.04 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.04 3 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.97 6 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:34.49 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 200m Medley 3:33.94 10 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.39 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.39 5 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 100m Crawl 1:08.62 9 Guld
Mohammed Hadi 2005 25m Crawl 23.50 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 24.76 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.03 3 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.92 4 Brons
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 23.32 2 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:34.74 9 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 200m Medley 3:06.97 12 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.14 8 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.98 7 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Medley 1:37.09 9 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.63 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.29 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.33 7 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:41.72 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.36 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.52 5 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:24.40 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:33.32 8 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 200m Medley 3:32.05 10 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.57 2 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 46.99 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Bröstsim 2:00.33
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:37.67
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:56.17 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.44 6 Guld
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.98 3 Guld
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Crawl 22.28 3 Guld
Oskar Bohman 2006 50m Ryggsim 1:00.11
Rickard Öman 2003 100m Crawl 1:44.84
Rickard Öman 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Bröstsim 50.25 6 Guld
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.34 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.39 2 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Crawl 43.99 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.31 4 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Crawl 40.74 6 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 51.14 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.51 5 Silver
Sam Kargar 2004 25m Crawl 26.63 2 Silver
Sam Kargar 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.90 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 100m Medley 2:08.96
Senni Peura 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.62 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Senni Peura 2005 50m Crawl 51.91
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.26 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 40.97 6 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.36 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.64 7 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.31 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.36 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.01 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Medley 1:47.50 8 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 45.05 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Fjärilsim 54.86 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.91 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Crawl 24.89 2 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.41 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:34.85 9 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:31.70 8 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 200m Medley DNS
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:44.53 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.53 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Medley 1:37.43 9 Guld
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.62 6 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Crawl 1:11.70 9 Guld
Stella Mackenzie 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.33 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.40 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.06 2 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 42.05 5 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.55 5 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.05 2 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 29.28 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.56 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.88 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:40.93 8 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.28 5 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Bröstsim 31.37 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Crawl 26.82 2 Silver
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Theodore Jousefi 2007 25m Ryggsim 26.99 2 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:49.10 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:31.71 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Medley 1:44.11 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Fjärilsim 59.40 4 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 100m Medley 1:42.45 8 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:41.36 7 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 49.66 6 Guld
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 41.19 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.18 6 Guld
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:46.35 8 Silver
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl 1:19.17 8 Silver
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:29.17 9 Guld
Tomas Högman 2000 200m Medley 3:22.77 11 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim DNS
Ulrik Marcks 2004 25m Ryggsim 34.99 1 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 25m Crawl 23.97 2 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.91 4 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Crawl 35.20
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 37.24 1 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 100m Crawl 1:33.21
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.36 5 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Fjärilsim 54.34 5 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Ryggsim 46.82 6 Guld
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 25m Crawl 26.72 2 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.46 4 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Crawl 45.79 4 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.36 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.67 2 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.61 3 Guld
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.10 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 50m Crawl 48.11 4 Brons
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.09 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Crawl 29.05 1 Brons
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.48 2 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:40.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld