Poängsim 2 - 20141130
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.82 2 Silver
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.75 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Medley DSQ
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.60 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 40.27 6 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.30 5 Silver
Ahmed Alshaer 2004 25m Crawl 24.91 2 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Crawl 44.47 5 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Albin Bäckström 2001 100m Medley 1:47.82 8 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.77 3 Guld
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.30 4 Brons
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Crawl 41.15 5 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.28 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.29 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.39 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.70 8 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:39.65 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 200m Medley 3:28.86 10 Brons
Algot Berggren 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.67 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.79 2 Silver
Alice Törnkvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.37 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.49 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 46.92 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.21 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 100m Medley DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.84 3 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.33 5 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.57 3 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Crawl 42.92 5 Silver
Alva Olsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.89 6 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.60 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Crawl 41.50 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Fjärilsim 52.15 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.86 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:45.30 8 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.93 3 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.82 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Crawl 39.91 6 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.44 5 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.36 5 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Crawl 43.81 5 Silver
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Crawl 49.30 4 Brons
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.17 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:46.72 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:39.45 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.25 5 Silver
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Crawl 20.55 3 Guld
Axel Andersson 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.50 4 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 100m Medley DSQ
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Fjärilsim 24.21 3 Guld
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Crawl 43.99 5 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 46.59 6 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Medley 1:46.07 8 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:41.35 7 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.58 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 40.78 6 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Crawl 47.20 4 Brons
Castor Lindholm 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.32 4 Brons
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.93 3 Guld
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Crawl 28.99 1 Brons
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.48 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 100m Medley DSQ
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.43 3 Guld
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.86 4 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Crawl 44.10 5 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.93 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.76 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:24.08 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Medley 1:39.41 9 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:37.42 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.00 6 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 21.61 3 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.23 2 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.95 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Crawl 22.66 3 Guld
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Fjärilsim 28.26 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.93 4 Brons
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 34.30 1 Brons
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Crawl 25.20 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.69 2 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.69 2 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Crawl 42.82 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.75 5 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Bröstsim 36.29 1 Brons
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 26.72 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Ryggsim 34.45 1 Brons
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Crawl 30.72 1 Brons
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.97 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.44 4 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.22 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Crawl 28.95 1 Brons
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.93 2 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 45.46 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.25 4 Brons
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.49 2 Silver
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Crawl 23.91 2 Silver
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.78 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 25.57 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.60 2 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:19.47 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.27 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:30.09 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:46.56 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:21.81 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:51.71
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:37.85 7 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Bröstsim 1:48.13 7 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 100m Medley 1:45.82 8 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 25m Fjärilsim 20.46 3 Guld
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.55 4 Brons
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Crawl 33.74
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 31.62 1 Brons
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.92 3 Guld
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.19 4 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 26.99 2 Silver
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.01 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Medley 1:41.20 8 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.19 4 Brons
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Crawl 40.10 6 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.93 6 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Ryggsim 43.24 6 Guld
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.89 4 Brons
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Crawl 52.47
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.99 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 49.43 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.45 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:19.34 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.80 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:30.67 8 Silver
Emma Pelling 2007 25m Bröstsim 30.95 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Fjärilsim 29.52 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.87 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Crawl 44.44 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.59 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 100m Medley 1:40.66 8 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 38.96 6 Guld
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Erik Thor 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Bröstsim 27.98 3 Guld
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Crawl 23.52 2 Silver
Filip Hallin 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.25 2 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Medley 1:42.92 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.31 7 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.96 6 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 41.89 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.14 6 Guld
Filippa Jakobsson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Filippa Jakobsson 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.56 2 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Crawl 25.89 2 Silver
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Gabriel Axelsson 2005 25m Crawl 24.12 2 Silver
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.11 2 Silver
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.30 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Crawl 1:18.74 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:29.97 9 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:31.96 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Bröstsim 49.41 6 Guld
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Medley 1:45.28 8 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.91 5 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Crawl 42.05 5 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Fjärilsim 56.91 4 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.95 5 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Crawl 52.44
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.94 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.61 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Crawl 49.28 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Bröstsim 33.16 1 Brons
Hedvig Dulic 2006 25m Ryggsim 33.22 1 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.45 5 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 44.55 5 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim 48.92 5 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 51.60 4 Brons
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Crawl 24.37 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Crawl 44.32 5 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.12 2 Silver
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.95 3 Guld
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.85 4 Brons
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Crawl 44.91 5 Silver
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.32 4 Brons
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Medley 1:43.24 8 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.32 6 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.76 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Crawl 1:24.47 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:38.17 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 200m Medley 3:23.73 11 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.69 2 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Crawl 27.32 2 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:16.67 9 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.21 8 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 200m Medley 3:08.80 12 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.85 5 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 29.96 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim 33.68 1 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:49.13 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Medley 1:40.39 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.14 8 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.71 3 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 40.19 6 Guld
Jill Andersson 2002 100m Medley 1:43.06 8 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.20 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Crawl 39.30 6 Guld
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.13 6 Guld
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.24 4 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.97 3 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.31 5 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.49 2 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 48.28 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.99 4 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.51 4 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 50m Crawl 45.80 4 Brons
Johanna Kaihola 2002 100m Medley 1:38.05 9 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.49 6 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Ryggsim 44.18 6 Guld
Johannes Fischer 2007 25m Crawl 26.58 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 30.32 1 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.21 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 43.67 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.04 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.07 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.79 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.74 8 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 200m Medley 3:29.41 10 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:57.69 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 25.82 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 46.99 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.17 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:26.63 7 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:42.68 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.20 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Fjärilsim 49.42 6 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 200m Bröstsim 3:21.86
Karl Nordström 2001 200m Medley 3:07.98 12 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.75 6 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:38.73 9 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.49 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 200m Medley 3:25.26 10 Brons
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.96 2 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Crawl 24.51 2 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.44 2 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Medley 1:48.35 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Crawl 42.99 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Fjärilsim 53.58 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.10 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 33.16
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 34.86 1 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 100m Medley 1:58.16 7 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Crawl 21.31 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Ryggsim 22.48 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Crawl 48.78 4 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.21 3 Guld
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Bröstsim 51.53 5 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Crawl 45.03 4 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.52 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:53.29 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:41.04 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Fjärilsim 48.04 6 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.44 3 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Bröstsim 49.97 6 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl 43.77 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.56 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.71 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Crawl 42.48 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:50.41 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Fjärilsim 21.67 3 Guld
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.71 5 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Crawl 45.13 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.99 5 Silver
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linus Eriksson 2003 50m Crawl 45.07 4 Brons
Linus Eriksson 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.93 4 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Crawl 1:24.28 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.92 6 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Crawl 25.98 2 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.76 2 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.41 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 52.94 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Crawl 43.89 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Fjärilsim 53.92 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 45.29 6 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Medley 1:53.08 7 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Fjärilsim 23.40 3 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.75 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Crawl 49.36 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Loke Wallin 1999 200m Bröstsim 3:26.57
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl DSQ
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.79 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 200m Medley DSQ
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.49 6 Guld
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.53 2 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Crawl 24.65 2 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.22 4 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Crawl 53.70
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Ryggsim DNF
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.41 8 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.32 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Medley 1:38.75 9 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:38.35 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.29 6 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.06 3 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.43 4 Brons
Maja Molund 2004 50m Crawl 48.46 4 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Bröstsim 35.31 1 Brons
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Crawl DSQ
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.08 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.42 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Crawl 23.59 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Ryggsim 24.81 3 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 25m Bröstsim 24.44 3 Guld
Malva Morell 2004 25m Crawl 22.41 3 Guld
Malvin Lindholm 2002 100m Medley 1:44.36 8 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.34 5 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Crawl 39.98 6 Guld
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.35 6 Guld
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.63 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley 1:40.25 8 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 53.46 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Crawl 41.50 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.09 5 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.56 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Crawl 52.46
Martin Hallbert 2002 50m Ryggsim 56.10 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.79 8 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.38 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.60
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.32 6 Guld
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.15 2 Silver
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Crawl 29.51 1 Brons
Matilda Åkerman 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.93 2 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 100m Crawl 1:31.33 7 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.81 5 Silver
Matilde Wiberg 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilde Wiberg 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Matilde Wiberg 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.46 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.06 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 40.56 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.02 5 Silver
Maya Strinnholm 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.23 4 Brons
Maya Strinnholm 2003 50m Crawl 38.64 6 Guld
Maya Strinnholm 2003 50m Fjärilsim 46.21 6 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.58 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 100m Medley 1:37.65 9 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:35.72 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.69 5 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Crawl 1:18.13 8 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:28.58 9 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 200m Medley 3:15.35 11 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Fjärilsim 45.90 6 Guld
Mohammed Hadi 2005 25m Crawl 24.63 2 Silver
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.10 3 Guld
Naemi Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 25.39 2 Silver
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.96 3 Guld
Natalie Etterlin 2005 25m Crawl 26.76 2 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:28.28 9 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:23.48 9 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:32.11 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Medley 1:37.37 9 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:34.52 8 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Fjärilsim 48.49 6 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.49 2 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 23.23 2 Silver
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.33 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:55.20 7 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.65 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.56 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 41.67 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.63 5 Silver
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Bröstsim 29.24 2 Silver
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Crawl 25.43 2 Silver
Oskar Bohman 2006 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.20 2 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Crawl 21.99 3 Guld
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Ryggsim 48.55 5 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 25m Crawl 20.88 3 Guld
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.40 5 Silver
Rickard Öman 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.42 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.05 1 Brons
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Crawl 44.25 5 Silver
Rosalinda Dushku 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.13 4 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Medley 1:48.97 8 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.34 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Crawl 42.31 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.43 5 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 33.57 1 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 56.90 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.28 8 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 41.51 5 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.84 6 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.55 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.19 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.68 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 39.82 6 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.76 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Medley 1:47.74 8 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.82 3 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.77 6 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.33 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Crawl 25.72 2 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.13 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.21 8 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 100m Ryggsim 1:40.45 7 Brons
Sofia Högdin 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.41 3 Guld
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.34 5 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Crawl 40.51 6 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.74 2 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.76 3 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 50m Crawl 48.36 4 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 46.28 4 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.51 4 Brons
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.00 2 Silver
Svante Gudfastsson 2006 25m Ryggsim 29.15 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.96 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.24 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:42.63 8 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:42.67 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.00 5 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Crawl 23.03 2 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.27 4 Brons
Theodor Wikander 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.74 4 Brons
Thomas Parker 1999 200m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Parker 1999 200m Medley DSQ
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Fjärilsim 41.51 6 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Ryggsim 38.93 6 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Medley 1:44.55 8 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Crawl 40.41 6 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.16 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 100m Medley 1:49.33 8 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.51 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 53.21 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.84 6 Guld
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:45.93 8 Silver
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl 1:22.17 8 Silver
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Medley 1:34.54 9 Guld
Tomas Högman 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:33.25 8 Silver
Tomas Högman 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.54 6 Guld
Ulrik Marcks 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Valter Flink 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.86 3 Guld
Valter Flink 2004 25m Crawl 23.57 2 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Crawl 37.75
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 41.46
Wilhelm Sundström 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.58 2 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Crawl 47.39 4 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.27 3 Guld
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Crawl 23.74 2 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.21 2 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:45.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:35.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 31.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 26.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 47.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 51.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 41.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:40.00 9 Guld
200m Medley 3:40.00 10 Brons
200m Medley 3:25.00 11 Silver
200m Medley 3:10.00 12 Guld