Poängsim 1 - 20141019
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.06 2 Silver
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.94 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Ryggsim 21.70 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.59 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 43.17 5 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Fjärilsim 25.98 2 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.95
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Crawl 44.33 5 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.91 5 Silver
Albin Cato 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albin Cato 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Albin Cato 2003 50m Crawl DSQ
Albin Cato 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.27 4 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:48.92 7 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Medley 1:44.44 8 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 44.05 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Medley 1:39.67 9 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.37 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 38.55 6 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 44.02 6 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.84 6 Guld
Algot Andersson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Algot Andersson 2002 25m Crawl 26.21 2 Silver
Algot Andersson 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.24 2 Silver
Algot Berggren 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.47 2 Silver
Alice Törnqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.96 2 Silver
Alice Törnqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.10 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 57.87 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 52.98
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 1:00.05
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Crawl 1:16.56 9 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:27.24 9 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 200m Medley 3:11.66 11 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.78 4 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Fjärilsim 42.08 6 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Bröstsim 24.61 3 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Crawl 51.47
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.50 4 Brons
Alva Olsson 2002 25m Crawl 18.34 3 Guld
Alva Olsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 21.05 3 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.05 3 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Fjärilsim 23.62 3 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.09 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Crawl 44.16 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Fjärilsim 53.70 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.53 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 100m Medley 1:51.47 7 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Crawl 41.19 5 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:46.27 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Crawl 1:23.49 7 Brons
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Medley 1:38.24 9 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:46.53
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Anna Wellving 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.89 7 Brons
Anna Wellving 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.87 3 Guld
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Crawl 20.72 3 Guld
Arman Harutyunyan 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.56 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.39 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Medley 1:40.87 8 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:43.35 7 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.41 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.17 6 Guld
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Crawl 23.03 2 Silver
Axel Andersson 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Fjärilsim 26.95 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Bröstsim 56.86 4 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Crawl 45.64 4 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 47.03 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 42.66 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.74 6 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.28 2 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Crawl 21.82 3 Guld
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.10 3 Guld
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.92 2 Silver
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Crawl 29.65 1 Brons
Cecilia Göth 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.58 1 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Fjärilsim 27.51 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.65 4 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Crawl 50.89
Celina Hoffner 2004 50m Ryggsim 55.29 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.98 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.15 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Medley 1:40.33 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.41 8 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.94 5 Silver
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Crawl 22.37 3 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 25m Ryggsim 23.90 3 Guld
Clara Peuckert 2003 50m Bröstsim 50.36 6 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 100m Medley 1:57.52 7 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.74 2 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.03 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Crawl 46.44 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.00 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.88 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Crawl 23.04 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.87 4 Brons
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Bröstsim 34.59 1 Brons
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Crawl 23.75 2 Silver
Daniel Smekal 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.59 3 Guld
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.86 2 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Crawl 44.77 5 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 100m Bröstsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 50m Crawl DNF
David Forsblad 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.80 4 Brons
Dennis Macaveiu 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.46 1 Brons
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Crawl 26.56 2 Silver
Ebba Lundqvist 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.98 2 Silver
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.71 3 Guld
Edith Lindhagen 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.24 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.16 2 Silver
Edvin Pitic 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Elias Holst 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Elias Holst 2002 25m Fjärilsim 20.70 3 Guld
Elias Holst 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Elias Holst 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.66 5 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 28.59 2 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.49 3 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 58.48 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 46.12 4 Brons
Elias Pelling 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.49 2 Silver
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 28.50 1 Brons
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.01 2 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:38.46 9 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.29 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 200m Medley 3:24.29 11 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Fjärilsim 46.18 6 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 43.81 6 Guld
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.13 2 Silver
Ellen Larsson 2005 25m Crawl 24.23 2 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:22.45 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:38.04 7 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 200m Medley 3:29.98 10 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 47.31 6 Guld
Elsa Ekelund 2003 25m Crawl 29.03 1 Brons
Elsa Ekelund 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.02 2 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.70 2 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Bröstsim 50.46 6 Guld
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Crawl 48.68 4 Brons
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.02 5 Silver
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Bröstsim 34.53 1 Brons
Elvira Wiell 2007 25m Ryggsim 30.90 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Crawl 25.26 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.26 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim 55.81 4 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 28.63 1 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.63 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.37 3 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Fjärilsim 22.57 3 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Crawl 42.82 5 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.56 5 Silver
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.56 5 Silver
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Crawl 47.96 4 Brons
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Crawl 21.78 3 Guld
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.63 3 Guld
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Crawl 49.26 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:38.95 9 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.20 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:32.65 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 200m Medley 3:13.91 11 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 45.03 6 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Fjärilsim 31.20 1 Brons
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Ryggsim 23.94 3 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Crawl 44.33 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Fjärilsim 1:13.45
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.76 4 Brons
Era Gurgule 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:48.88 7 Brons
Era Gurgule 2001 100m Medley 1:45.44 8 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 42.41 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Erik Wulff 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:51.36 7 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.07 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Medley 1:41.53 8 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:38.69 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.41 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 51.10 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Medley 1:44.21 8 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.74 7 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 42.80 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.27 6 Guld
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
Filippa Meissner 2004 25m Crawl 28.68 1 Brons
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Crawl 23.77 2 Silver
Genoveva Lappin 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.92 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Crawl 1:19.69 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.92 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:35.27 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 200m Medley 3:20.40 11 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.84 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Crawl 24.09 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Fjärilsim 28.44 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.09 4 Brons
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.14 3 Guld
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Crawl 21.11 3 Guld
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.03 3 Guld
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.25 3 Guld
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Crawl 25.14 2 Silver
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.88 3 Guld
Helena Wang 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.91 2 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 25m Crawl 23.29 2 Silver
Helena Wang 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.39 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.57 5 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 45.41 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.78 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Crawl 52.52
Hilma Wahlström 2006 50m Ryggsim 53.81 4 Brons
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Crawl 23.53 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Crawl 21.21 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.16 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.98 4 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Crawl 47.49 4 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.63 5 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:39.13 9 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Medley 1:43.27 8 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.22 3 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Crawl 44.85 5 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 42.75 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.81 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Bröstsim 1:44.69 8 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Medley 1:39.11 9 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:37.98 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 38.37 6 Guld
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 22.65 3 Guld
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.27 5 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 34.04 1 Brons
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Crawl 29.90 1 Brons
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.71 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:18.22 8 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:26.87 9 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.42 8 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 200m Medley 3:20.93 11 Silver
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Crawl 30.67 1 Brons
Jerome Marcks 2007 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:39.77 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.51 6 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 41.20 5 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Crawl 47.28 4 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.80 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.93 2 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 51.44
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.63 4 Brons
Joel Pelling 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.33 3 Guld
Joel Pelling 2003 25m Crawl 21.58 3 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Bröstsim 47.65 6 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Crawl 40.07 6 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.64 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 43.29 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jon Gurgule 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.47 8 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 100m Medley 1:43.06 8 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 37.74 6 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Fjärilsim 51.95 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:22.96 8 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Medley 1:36.06 9 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.28 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Fjärilsim 45.93 6 Guld
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.11 2 Silver
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 25m Crawl 21.64 3 Guld
Josefine van Dorrestein 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.97 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.03 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:32.79 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 200m Medley 3:23.65 11 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim 48.79 6 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Crawl 1:44.70
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:58.19 7 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 25.26 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 46.69 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.49 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:43.69 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.38 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl 39.42 6 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Fjärilsim 51.09 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim 45.82 6 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:38.20 9 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Crawl 1:17.53 9 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 200m Medley 3:22.63 11 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:43.81 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Crawl 1:32.13 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.29 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 200m Medley 3:28.25 10 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Fjärilsim 45.88 6 Guld
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.43 2 Silver
Klara Mattiasson 2005 25m Crawl 26.64 2 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 100m Medley 1:47.40 8 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.61 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Crawl 44.30 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.16 5 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 32.87 2 Silver
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 43.59
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 33.74 1 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Crawl 1:36.13
Liga Barisa 1999 200m Medley 3:40.24
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.00 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Fjärilsim 48.26 6 Guld
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.64 6 Guld
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Crawl 21.89 3 Guld
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Crawl 47.84 4 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Ryggsim 49.88 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:53.96 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Crawl 1:37.09
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.16 6 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.61 7 Brons
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl 45.65 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.45 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Crawl 43.68 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.06 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:57.86 7 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.11 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.88 5 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Crawl 47.48 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.20 4 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.59 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Medley 1:39.01 9 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.04 8 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.29 5 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.90 3 Guld
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Crawl 24.66 2 Silver
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 100m Medley 1:57.97 7 Brons
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Fjärilsim DNF
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.25 3 Guld
Lisa Nyman 2004 50m Crawl 47.39 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Medley 1:55.01 7 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 54.73 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Crawl 47.08 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Fjärilsim 56.60 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 49.47 5 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 100m Medley 2:00.18
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Fjärilsim 25.18 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.49 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Crawl 50.81
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.74 5 Silver
Liza Wensink 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.47 8 Silver
Liza Wensink 2000 100m Crawl 1:19.77 8 Silver
Liza Wensink 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:29.22 9 Guld
Liza Wensink 2000 50m Fjärilsim 43.37 6 Guld
Loke Wallin 1999 200m Medley 3:02.55 12 Guld
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.03 2 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Crawl 23.88 2 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.26 2 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.79 7 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Medley 1:36.67 9 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:33.83 8 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.85 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.51 2 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Crawl 23.24 2 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.84 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.64 3 Guld
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.21 4 Brons
Ludvig Liminga 2005 25m Crawl 24.74 2 Silver
Ludvig Liminga 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.34 3 Guld
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.99 4 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Crawl 54.05
Lukas Höglund 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.72 4 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.98 8 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.18 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 200m Medley 3:44.03
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.17 6 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.66 3 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 25m Crawl 21.54 3 Guld
Maja Molund 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.33 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.33 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:20.18 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:29.18 9 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 200m Medley 3:20.99 11 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Crawl 24.72 2 Silver
Malte Franzén 2007 25m Ryggsim 27.09 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Bröstsim 34.22 1 Brons
Malva Molund 2006 25m Crawl 26.73 2 Silver
Malva Molund 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.72 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.84 5 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Crawl 41.97 5 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.46 5 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 100m Medley 1:55.41 7 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:00.89 4 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Crawl 51.11
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.61 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.73 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 22.77 3 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.21 3 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:41.52 8 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.48 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 200m Medley 3:33.90 10 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 46.33 6 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.48 5 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.00 3 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Crawl 42.69 5 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.51 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 42.99 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.48 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.08 7 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 100m Medley 1:49.18 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:44.18 7 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.44 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Moa Tonring 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.78 1 Brons
Moa Tonring 2004 25m Ryggsim 32.32 1 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:32.58 9 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:14.45 9 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:48.19 7 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Medley 1:46.58 8 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 39.42 6 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.78 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.25 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 42.86 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.46 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.40 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley 2:00.87
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 28.09 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.01 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 42.88 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.49 4 Brons
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Crawl 27.39 2 Silver
Oskar Bohman 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.86 3 Guld
Penina Thell 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Penina Thell 2001 25m Crawl 21.93 3 Guld
Penina Thell 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Penina Thell 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.90 3 Guld
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 50m Crawl 46.23 4 Brons
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.00 4 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 100m Medley 1:55.86 7 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.81 3 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.76 3 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.20 5 Silver
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Crawl 45.02 4 Brons
Sanna Nadasy 2002 25m Crawl 20.30 3 Guld
Sanna Nadasy 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.95 3 Guld
Sanna Nadasy 2002 25m Ryggsim 22.07 3 Guld
Senni Peura 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.57 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Crawl 25.45 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Fjärilsim 33.84 1 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 58.25 4 Brons
Shilan Malek 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Shilan Malek 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Shilan Malek 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.09 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.58 7 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Medley 1:39.10 9 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Fjärilsim 21.56 3 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.64 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 24.87 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 19.30 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.29 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Siri Byrenius 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.07 2 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.14 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 45.62 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.88 5 Silver
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Crawl 28.06 1 Brons
Smilla Fredriksson 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.67 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.43 8 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Crawl 1:14.08 9 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:36.23 8 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 200m Medley 3:23.31 11 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Crawl 42.30 5 Silver
Sofia Högdin 2004 50m Ryggsim 46.27 6 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 45.10 4 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.92 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:41.18 8 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.58 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 39.61 6 Guld
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.62 6 Guld
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.17 6 Guld
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Crawl 23.19 2 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.74 3 Guld
Theodor Wikander 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl 1:21.51 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:34.85 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Bröstsim 47.61 6 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:26.01 9 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 100m Crawl 1:15.40 9 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 200m Medley DSQ
Tilde Lantz 2004 100m Crawl 1:37.57
Tilde Lantz 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.63 3 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.26 5 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Crawl 45.25 4 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.32 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 100m Medley 1:49.22 8 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.49 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 44.39 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.34 5 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:02.06
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Crawl 46.74 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.59 5 Silver
Ulrik Marcks 2004 25m Ryggsim 33.75 1 Brons
Valter Flink 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.69 2 Silver
Valter Flink 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.43 3 Guld
Victoria Rosenlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 40.49
Vide Forslin 1999 100m Crawl 1:08.92 9 Guld
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Crawl 45.01 4 Brons
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.41 5 Silver
William Rismyhr 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Crawl 49.29 4 Brons
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Ryggsim 59.54

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld