Poängsim 4 - 20140525
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.35 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 100m Medley DSQ
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.78 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.68 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 49.09 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.59 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Crawl 41.59 5 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.56 5 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.25 5 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.26 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.20 5 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Crawl 43.28 5 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.28 5 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.05 2 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Crawl 22.39 3 Guld
Albin Bäckström 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.77 4 Brons
Albin Cato 2003 25m Crawl 20.23 3 Guld
Albin Cato 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.53 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.94 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 44.14 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.89 5 Silver
Alexander Ahlen 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.98 2 Silver
Alexander Ahlen 2006 25m Crawl 24.76 2 Silver
Alexander Ahlen 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.24 3 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 100m Medley 1:43.00 7 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.35 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 41.01 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.88 5 Silver
Alexander Norén 2000 25m Bröstsim 44.67
Alexander Norén 2000 25m Crawl 22.51 3 Guld
Alexander Norén 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.47 4 Brons
Algot Andersson 2002 25m Crawl 29.18 1 Brons
Algot Andersson 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.05 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 59.96 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 51.97
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.30 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.48 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.22 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Crawl 1:19.99 8 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.44 8 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:39.57 7 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 100m Medley 1:46.52 7 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.03 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Crawl 46.17 4 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.62 4 Brons
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.04 3 Guld
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Crawl 22.31 3 Guld
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.13 4 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.07 3 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 25m Crawl 19.51 3 Guld
Anahit Vagoian 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.14 2 Silver
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.63 4 Brons
Andreas Savin 2003 100m Medley 1:37.71 8 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Crawl 42.32 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.79 5 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.63 2 Silver
Anna Wellving 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.82 3 Guld
Anna Wellving 2002 50m Crawl 46.86 4 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 100m Medley 1:37.41 8 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Fjärilsim 18.76 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Crawl 40.01 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.96 5 Silver
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Crawl 23.01 2 Silver
Axel Andersson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.49 3 Guld
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.59 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Medley 1:41.35 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:37.49 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.70 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.17 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim 24.54 3 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 41.69 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.85 5 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.02 2 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Crawl 23.31 2 Silver
Castor Lindholm 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.26 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.13 1 Brons
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Crawl 24.26 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Ryggsim DNF
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:35.88
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:45.06 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.53 5 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.66 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Crawl 23.42 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.09 4 Brons
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.47 2 Silver
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Crawl 21.91 3 Guld
Danny Simaleza 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.73 3 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.12 3 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 25m Crawl 22.90 3 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.94 3 Guld
Douglas Westring 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:47.95 7 Brons
Douglas Westring 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.91 7 Brons
Douglas Westring 2001 100m Medley 1:35.63 8 Silver
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.66 5 Silver
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.51 5 Silver
Edward Snöbohm 2002 50m Crawl 45.33 4 Brons
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:02.64
Elias Karlsson 2003 50m Crawl 55.29
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.81 7 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.76 9 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Medley 1:32.55 8 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.02 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Fjärilsim 42.60 6 Guld
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Crawl 33.07
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 28.48 2 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Crawl 1:25.73 7 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Medley 1:34.71 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Fjärilsim 48.35 6 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.82 5 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.89 2 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 25m Crawl 23.56 2 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 50m Ryggsim 59.24
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.96 3 Guld
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Crawl 49.03 4 Brons
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Ryggsim 49.80 5 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.77 2 Silver
Emelie Öster 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emilia Krehla 2001 25m Bröstsim 23.63 3 Guld
Emilia Krehla 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Crawl 31.72 1 Brons
Emilia Landberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.82 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.77 3 Guld
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Crawl 23.98 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 50m Ryggsim 55.40 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:42.83 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:24.82 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Medley 1:34.81 8 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Emma Norin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.77 6 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.06 3 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Crawl 45.51 4 Brons
Era Gurgule 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.41 3 Guld
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.01 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 41.43 5 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Bröstsim 49.27 6 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Crawl 42.28 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 52.60 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Ryggsim DNF
Felix Tran 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felix Tran 2004 25m Crawl 27.44 2 Silver
Felix Tran 2004 50m Ryggsim 59.90
Filip Josephson 2006 25m Crawl 27.40 2 Silver
Filip Josephson 2006 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Filip Michaelsonas 2003 25m Crawl 25.11 2 Silver
Filip Michaelsonas 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.67 2 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.05 3 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.11 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 44.40 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.14 5 Silver
Gabriel Noren 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.63 2 Silver
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hampus Enroth 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.31 2 Silver
Hampus Enroth 2004 25m Crawl 27.12 2 Silver
Hampus Enroth 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.59 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 100m Medley 1:53.07
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.45 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.32 4 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Crawl 46.41 4 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.55 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Crawl 23.95 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 58.81 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.35 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 43.64 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.93 5 Silver
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.60 2 Silver
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Crawl 24.40 2 Silver
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.73 3 Guld
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Crawl 24.90 2 Silver
Hedda Stöllman Starlander 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.04 3 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 100m Crawl 1:16.58 9 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 25m Fjärilsim 18.15 3 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 50m Bröstsim 41.63 6 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 50m Ryggsim 40.27 6 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Fjärilsim 24.93 3 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Bröstsim 56.68 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 47.50 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.49 4 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Crawl 24.32 2 Silver
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Ryggsim 25.87 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.39 4 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Crawl 51.86
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.59 3 Guld
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Crawl 21.81 3 Guld
Ines Aarnio 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.89 4 Brons
Ingrid Marcks 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:53.04 7 Brons
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Crawl 47.54 4 Brons
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 23.46 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.58 3 Guld
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.52 4 Brons
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.96 2 Silver
Jacob Nordqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.43 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:23.54 7 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Medley 1:35.98 8 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.63 5 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.28 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:39.19 7 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.12 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 44.51 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 100m Medley 1:44.56 7 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.20 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Crawl 41.67 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.62 5 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.13 2 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Crawl 22.03 3 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Fjärilsim 22.87 3 Guld
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.73 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.28 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 22.76 3 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 53.33
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.51 4 Brons
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:16.06 9 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:33.72 9 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 25m Fjärilsim 20.67 3 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Crawl 40.61 5 Silver
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Ryggsim 44.49 6 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.97 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 50.38
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.84 4 Brons
Jon Gurgule 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.32 3 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.56 6 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 41.38 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.45 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Bröstsim 49.17 6 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Fjärilsim 47.16 6 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.10 5 Silver
Josefine Danell-Karlberg 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.84 2 Silver
Josefine Danell-Karlberg 2002 25m Crawl 28.26 1 Brons
Josefine Danell-Karlberg 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.07 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.92 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Crawl 1:30.55 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:35.72 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:34.34 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.76 3 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 100m Medley 1:58.57
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 25.61 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.92 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 48.55 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.61 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:28.20 7 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:38.06 8 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.79 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Fjärilsim 47.63 6 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.67 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Crawl 44.21 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.65 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Crawl 1:21.04 8 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.30 8 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Karl Werner 2001 100m Medley 1:44.47 7 Brons
Karl Werner 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.63 4 Brons
Karl Werner 2001 50m Crawl 40.65 5 Silver
Karl Werner 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Kasper Sörbom 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.23 8 Silver
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Bröstsim 45.80 6 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Crawl 1:30.82 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Medley 1:33.59 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 39.93 6 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.09 6 Guld
Klara Pettersson 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.44 4 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Crawl 43.28 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 37.09 1 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Crawl 47.18
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 37.08 1 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Fjärilsim 24.79 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.95 4 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Crawl 52.32
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.49 3 Guld
Lina Söderlund 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.32 4 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 100m Medley 1:46.67 7 Brons
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.12 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Crawl 42.18 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.74 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.57 3 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.57 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl 50.76
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.07 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Crawl 45.78 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.75 5 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 100m Medley 1:59.66
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Fjärilsim 27.05 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.92 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Crawl 51.14
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.08 4 Brons
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 21.32 3 Guld
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.11 3 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Medley 1:42.95 7 Brons
Lisa Diös 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:34.68 8 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.61 5 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Crawl 39.72 6 Guld
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.37 2 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.71 2 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 50m Crawl 44.52 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 100m Medley 1:52.48
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Fjärilsim 24.90 3 Guld
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 58.09 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Crawl 48.08 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 53.00 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.41 3 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 23.62 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Fjärilsim 30.18 1 Brons
Lorin Hersan 2002 25m Crawl 26.46 2 Silver
Lorin Hersan 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.26 2 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Crawl 26.30 2 Silver
Lovisa Hjalmarsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.18 2 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:37.71
Lovisa Königsson 2002 100m Medley 1:43.18 7 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.16 5 Silver
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.18 5 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Crawl 26.40 2 Silver
Lovis Lång 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.55 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:02.96
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Crawl 50.24
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.12 4 Brons
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.50 2 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Crawl 24.98 2 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.28 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.98 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Fjärilsim 46.11 6 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.09 5 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:43.32 8 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 50m Crawl 43.72 5 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.10 5 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.28 2 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Ryggsim 22.47 3 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Crawl 49.29 4 Brons
Maja Wallin 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.38 2 Silver
Maja Wallin 2005 25m Crawl 25.46 2 Silver
Maja Wallin 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.05 3 Guld
Malin Andersson 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Crawl 27.52 2 Silver
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Malin Andersson 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.83 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:58.45
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.76 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:38.54 8 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 100m Medley 1:49.21 7 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.86 3 Guld
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Crawl 45.42 4 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.93 5 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:44.91 8 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 100m Crawl 1:17.81 9 Guld
Marcus Johnsson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.68 8 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.62 8 Silver
Maria Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.10 2 Silver
Maria Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.82 2 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 25m Ryggsim 24.38 3 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.29 4 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Crawl 48.52 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.51 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 25.34 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.71 2 Silver
Martin Hilding 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Martin Hilding 2000 25m Crawl 20.13 3 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.70 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Medley 1:43.44 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Crawl 41.45 5 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Fjärilsim 55.04 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.36 4 Brons
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.57 3 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 50m Crawl 44.34 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:52.71
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 27.36 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.08 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 45.27 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.15 4 Brons
Maya Strinnholm 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.42 3 Guld
Maya Strinnholm 2003 25m Crawl 20.21 3 Guld
Maya Strinnholm 2003 25m Fjärilsim 20.97 3 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 100m Crawl 1:32.48 7 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 100m Medley 1:39.69 8 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.67 3 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.17 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.86 8 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.87 7 Brons
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:31.93 8 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.80 8 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.50 3 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 41.62 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.41 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.66 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.70 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 43.77 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.72 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.60 4 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.05 4 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Crawl 46.44 4 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 100m Medley DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.93 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 45.74 4 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Penina Thell 2001 25m Crawl 25.82 2 Silver
Penina Thell 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.29 2 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Crawl 24.86 2 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.53 4 Brons
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 25m Crawl 22.24 3 Guld
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.82 4 Brons
Sally Sjödin 2001 50m Crawl 49.14 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.97 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Crawl 24.61 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.91 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.08 7 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.47 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 45.21 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.39 3 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.94 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 43.10 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.45 3 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.66 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 47.77 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.99 4 Brons
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Crawl 21.61 3 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.54 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.85 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 50m Crawl 45.07 4 Brons
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Crawl 23.26 2 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.93 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl 1:21.53 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Medley 1:32.16 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:34.11 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Fjärilsim 48.79 6 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.46 3 Guld
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.22 5 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 50m Crawl 49.29 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.59 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 47.63 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.80 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:01.47 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Crawl 50.39
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.27 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 22.95 3 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.86 5 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Crawl 46.79 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 45.58 5 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.49 3 Guld
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Crawl DSQ
William Rismyhr 2004 50m Ryggsim 57.87 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.75 2 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Crawl 26.45 2 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.53 2 Silver
Vincent Heed 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.78 1 Brons
Vincent Heed 2003 25m Crawl 24.57 2 Silver
Zartosht Kargar 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.90 3 Guld

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld