Poängsim 3 - 20140302
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Fjärilsim 25.52 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.55 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 50.54
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.36 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.48 5 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Crawl 43.21 5 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.48 5 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Agnes Lundström 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.65 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Crawl 47.18 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.40 4 Brons
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.23 2 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Crawl 24.61 2 Silver
Albin Bäckström 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.12 3 Guld
Albin Cato 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.77 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.33 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 45.30 4 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.02 5 Silver
Alexander Ahlen 2006 25m Ryggsim 34.71 1 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.14 3 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.25 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 42.40 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.86 5 Silver
Alexander Norén 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alexander Norén 2000 25m Crawl 27.25 2 Silver
Alexander Norén 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.33 3 Guld
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim 1:02.64
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 52.36
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Ryggsim 55.49 4 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl 25.64 2 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.50 3 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.57 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:46.88 8 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.79 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Medley 1:37.44 8 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Crawl 23.03 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.14 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.04 4 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.14 4 Brons
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Crawl 25.93 2 Silver
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.10 4 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.31 4 Brons
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Bröstsim 51.90 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Crawl 42.71 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Fjärilsim 48.99 6 Guld
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:47.12 7 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Medley 1:39.34 8 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl 41.04 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.49 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.64 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Crawl 42.16 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.17 5 Silver
Arman Harutunean 2003 25m Crawl 24.33 2 Silver
Arman Harutunean 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.91 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.78 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Crawl 42.96 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.36 5 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 100m Medley 1:45.29 7 Brons
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.58 5 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Crawl 47.16 4 Brons
Attila Razifar 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.04 5 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.22 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Crawl 22.73 3 Guld
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 50.26 5 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 45.55 4 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.95 5 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.09 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Crawl 26.04 2 Silver
Celina Hoffner 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.45 2 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:42.96 8 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Crawl 1:20.95 8 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Medley 1:29.68 9 Guld
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:28.63 9 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:52.03 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Medley 1:48.27 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Crawl 43.07 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.02 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Crawl 21.38 3 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Bröstsim 53.93 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 58.56 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Crawl 24.27 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.93 3 Guld
David Forsblad 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
David Forsblad 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.74 3 Guld
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:52.36 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.52 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:38.50 8 Silver
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Crawl 21.80 3 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.68 3 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:44.91 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Medley 1:43.18 7 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 42.93 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.78 5 Silver
Elsa Stjerna 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.44 2 Silver
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.69 2 Silver
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Crawl 22.38 3 Guld
Elvira Skoglund 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.83 4 Brons
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Bröstsim 27.49 3 Guld
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Crawl 28.05 1 Brons
Emelie Öster 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.04 2 Silver
Emilia Krehla 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.73 3 Guld
Emilia Krehla 2001 50m Crawl 44.95 5 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.99 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Crawl 26.66 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.97 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.71 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:34.35
Emma Norin 2002 100m Medley 1:40.73 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 53.97 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.43 2 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.24 3 Guld
Emma Westermark 2003 50m Crawl 53.65
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.34 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 42.62 5 Silver
Erik Menkhaus 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.15 2 Silver
Erik Menkhaus 2006 25m Crawl 21.82 3 Guld
Erik Menkhaus 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.36 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 100m Medley 1:45.06 7 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Crawl 41.77 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Fjärilsim 55.15 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.28 5 Silver
Fanny Lagerström 2001 25m Bröstsim 23.83 3 Guld
Fanny Lagerström 2001 25m Crawl 20.25 3 Guld
Filip Josephson 2006 25m Crawl 29.09 1 Brons
Filip Josephson 2006 25m Ryggsim 32.19 1 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.09 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 44.92 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.31 5 Silver
Frida Ahlin Öst 2003 25m Crawl 26.13 2 Silver
Frida Ahlin Öst 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.09 3 Guld
Gabriel Noren 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Crawl 27.51 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Fjärilsim 26.97 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Bröstsim 55.50 4 Brons
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Crawl 51.92
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.54 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 36.36 1 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Crawl 26.74 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 50m Ryggsim 1:01.17
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.33 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 44.79 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.37 5 Silver
Hannele Terenius 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.77 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Bröstsim 59.51 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 47.48 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.54 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Crawl 23.63 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.80 4 Brons
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.16 2 Silver
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.44 3 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.51 3 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.35 6 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 46.41 4 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.31 4 Brons
Isabelle Faye 2003 25m Ryggsim DNF
Ive Fröman 2003 100m Medley 1:44.71 7 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 52.70 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Fjärilsim 48.28 6 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.70 5 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 24.72 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.81 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.59 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.55 7 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Medley 1:37.70 8 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.84 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.19 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 43.87 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Ryggsim 43.87 6 Guld
Jill Andersson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.78 3 Guld
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.19 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Crawl 46.42 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.06 4 Brons
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.23 5 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Crawl 43.45 5 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.60 5 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 31.08 2 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Crawl 24.11 2 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.64 3 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.62 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Crawl 57.79
Joel Fischer 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:19.00 8 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Medley 1:28.48 9 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:29.20 9 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Fjärilsim 48.48 6 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 25m Ryggsim 20.13 3 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 50m Crawl 41.46 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:02.65
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 47.94 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.79 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:41.21 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Crawl 1:20.23 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Medley 1:34.06 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:36.08 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.16 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.11 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 42.28 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 100m Medley 1:42.80 7 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Crawl 38.10 6 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.45 5 Silver
Josefine Danell-Karlberg 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.46 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:38.67 9 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:36.41 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Crawl 42.30 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim 51.71 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.48 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.52 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 50.33
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.79 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:42.15 7 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.20 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim 47.74 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.64 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Crawl 45.94 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.80 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.15 7 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Medley 1:35.24 8 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.64 4 Brons
Karl Werner 2001 100m Medley DNF
Karl Werner 2001 50m Crawl 44.80 5 Silver
Karl Werner 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Karl Werner 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.19 4 Brons
Kasper Sörbom 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:37.73 7 Brons
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.04 5 Silver
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Crawl 38.64 6 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:44.95 8 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Medley 1:41.10 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 41.58 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.64 5 Silver
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.24 4 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Crawl 47.35 4 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.84 4 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Bröstsim 39.00 1 Brons
Lego Wallin 2007 25m Ryggsim 42.04
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.91 4 Brons
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Crawl 52.14
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.89 4 Brons
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.28 3 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.68 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Crawl 42.85 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.23 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.77 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Crawl 46.62 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.73 5 Silver
Linnea Kroon 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Linnea Kroon 2003 25m Crawl 20.44 3 Guld
Linnea Kroon 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.73 3 Guld
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.11 1 Brons
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 23.68 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.41 3 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.44 5 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Crawl 41.30 5 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.31 5 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.19 2 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 50m Crawl 46.42 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 55.43 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Crawl 49.31 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 53.81 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.10 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 29.49 1 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Ryggsim 57.40 4 Brons
Lorin Hersan 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.69 1 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.56 3 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.75 4 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Crawl 46.30 4 Brons
Lovisa Königsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.88 5 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.65 2 Silver
Lukas Höglund 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.02 2 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.90 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:31.06 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Medley 1:40.15 7 Brons
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.35 2 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl 20.82 3 Guld
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Maja Wallin 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.27 2 Silver
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Crawl 27.40 2 Silver
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 23.12 3 Guld
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.46 2 Silver
Malin Andersson 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.36 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:53.16 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.32 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:40.08 7 Brons
Maria Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.08 2 Silver
Maria Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.06 1 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.15 2 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Bröstsim 58.80 4 Brons
Markus Brenning 2005 50m Crawl 49.86 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 35.23 1 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 30.22 1 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.83 2 Silver
Martin Hilding 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.07 2 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Crawl 22.44 3 Guld
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.12 2 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl 22.09 3 Guld
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.33 3 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.12 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 44.31 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.70 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:05.34
Mia Milic 2001 50m Crawl 42.16 5 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.78 5 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.07 7 Brons
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Medley 1:34.92 8 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.50 3 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.35 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 100m Medley 1:54.51
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.73 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 44.65 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.28 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 1:00.45
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Bröstsim 58.61 4 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Crawl 51.19
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.70 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Rosalinda Duskhu 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.38 3 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.49 3 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 25m Crawl 21.51 3 Guld
Sally Sjödin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.63 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Crawl 26.94 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.92 3 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Medley 1:46.75 7 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 46.01 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.36 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.27 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 42.39 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.44 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.54 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Crawl 48.35 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Crawl 22.56 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.59 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:44.00 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 41.77 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Fjärilsim 51.08 5 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.31 3 Guld
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Crawl 23.80 2 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Medley 1:38.65 8 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:39.05 7 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Crawl 1:27.46 7 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Medley 1:31.57 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:39.11 7 Brons
Tilde Lantz 2004 25m Bröstsim 30.67 2 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 25m Crawl 24.66 2 Silver
Tilde Lantz 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.52 2 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 28.81 2 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.84 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 45.96 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.02 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:01.03 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Crawl 50.51
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.45 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.51 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Crawl 45.55 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.32 5 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld