Poängsim 2 - 20131201
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Abbe Strand 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Bröstsim 1:00.35 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 49.41 4 Brons
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Ryggsim 51.84 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.41 5 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Crawl 45.05 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.33 5 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 25m Bröstsim 25.86 3 Guld
Agnes Lundström 2004 25m Crawl 23.76 2 Silver
Agnes Lundström 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.74 3 Guld
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.25 5 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Crawl 46.13 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.15 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 43.95 5 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.48 5 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.55 3 Guld
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 50m Crawl 54.02
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.96 3 Guld
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl 30.53 1 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.47 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Crawl 1:30.68 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.33 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Fjärilsim 45.21 6 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Crawl 23.62 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 52.54 4 Brons
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Anahit Vagoian 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 25m Fjärilsim 21.47 3 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.46 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Crawl 42.38 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.50 4 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:50.60 7 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Crawl 1:36.09
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Medley 1:39.18 8 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.54 4 Brons
Anna Domeika 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.69 3 Guld
Anna Lindström 2004 25m Crawl 25.70 2 Silver
Anna Lindström 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.75 3 Guld
Armin Harutunean 2003 25m Crawl 24.85 2 Silver
Armin Harutunean 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.58 2 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.23 4 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Crawl 41.32 5 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.94 3 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Crawl 20.53 3 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.79 3 Guld
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Ryggsim 21.89 3 Guld
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.26 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 55.42 4 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.14 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Crawl 24.81 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 52.50 4 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 45.38 4 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim DNF
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.54 8 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Crawl 1:22.20 8 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 100m Medley 1:32.74 8 Silver
Christopher Thulin 1998 50m Fjärilsim 46.66 6 Guld
Christopher Thulin 1998 50m Ryggsim 43.64 6 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:52.23 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Crawl 44.00 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.56 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.31 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Crawl 23.29 2 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Bröstsim DNF
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Ryggsim 57.65 4 Brons
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Crawl 25.58 2 Silver
Daniel Parker 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.12 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:50.53 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Crawl 1:32.84 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.15 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:37.38 8 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:34.53 8 Silver
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Crawl 36.77 6 Guld
Egon Sundström 2001 25m Crawl 23.24 2 Silver
Egon Sundström 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.99 5 Silver
Egon Sundström 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.17 3 Guld
Elias Karlsson 2003 25m Crawl 23.80 2 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.36 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.41 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 43.21 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.28 5 Silver
Elin Nordström 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elin Nordström 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.02 3 Guld
Elin Nordström 2002 50m Crawl 47.90 4 Brons
Elin Örndahl 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.25 4 Brons
Elin Örndahl 2003 50m Crawl 51.21
Elin Örndahl 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.58 4 Brons
Ella Andersson 2007 25m Ryggsim 29.07 2 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:43.55 8 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 43.65 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.97 5 Silver
Ellinor Bengtsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.37 2 Silver
Ellinor Bengtsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.21 3 Guld
Ellinor Bengtsson 2004 50m Crawl 58.30
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Crawl 23.87 2 Silver
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.06 3 Guld
Emilia Krehla 2001 25m Crawl 21.02 3 Guld
Emilia Vellby 2002 25m Crawl 28.54 1 Brons
Emilia Vellby 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.00 2 Silver
Emil Özkan 2003 25m Crawl 22.52 3 Guld
Emil Özkan 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.91 3 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Crawl 23.26 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.36 3 Guld
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.26 2 Silver
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.27 4 Brons
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 50m Crawl 57.93
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Crawl 26.15 2 Silver
Emma Kostic 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.55 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.71 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:36.11
Emma Norin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.42 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.01 5 Silver
Emma Westermark 2003 25m Crawl 22.61 3 Guld
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.08 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 44.03 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.34 4 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.31 5 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.11 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 24.05 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Bröstsim 58.22 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Crawl 44.20 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.44 4 Brons
Evelina Johansson 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:30.87 9 Guld
Evelina Johansson 2000 100m Crawl 1:12.57 9 Guld
Evelina Johansson 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:29.81 9 Guld
Evelina Johansson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:20.44 9 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.76 4 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Crawl 49.77 4 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.21 4 Brons
Felix Tran 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felix Tran 2004 25m Crawl 28.15 1 Brons
Felix Tran 2004 50m Ryggsim 1:02.19
Filip Nystrand 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Filip Nystrand 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Filip Nystrand 2003 50m Crawl 48.65 4 Brons
Filip Nystrand 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.07 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.41 5 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 46.53 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.77 5 Silver
Frida Ahlin-Öst 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.28 3 Guld
Frida Ahlin-Öst 2003 25m Crawl 28.85 1 Brons
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 100m Medley 1:27.75 9 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Crawl 24.65 2 Silver
Gustav Norman 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hampus Enroth 2004 25m Crawl 28.56 1 Brons
Hampus Enroth 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.12 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Crawl 24.34 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.29 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.50 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.99 2 Silver
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.54 3 Guld
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.93 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 44.89 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.96 4 Brons
Herkko Naves 2001 25m Ryggsim 20.58 3 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Herkko Naves 2001 50m Crawl 36.53 6 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.21 3 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Crawl 53.85
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.43 4 Brons
Hilma Wahlström 2006 25m Ryggsim 30.01 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.30 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.01 3 Guld
Ines Aarnio 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.31 2 Silver
Ingrid Marcks 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.18 3 Guld
Ingrid Marcks 2001 25m Crawl 21.94 3 Guld
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.89 2 Silver
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Crawl 24.13 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Fjärilsim 21.14 3 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.05 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 45.27 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.97 5 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 23.99 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.63 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.25 5 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.38 7 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.68 9 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.12 5 Silver
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.10 3 Guld
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 24.03 2 Silver
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.33 3 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.74 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Crawl 48.09 4 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.81 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.02 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Crawl 47.65 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.10 4 Brons
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 32.18 2 Silver
Joanna Sundqvist 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 23.84 2 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.64 3 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.69 8 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 43.77 6 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 25m Bröstsim 22.49 3 Guld
Johanna Kaihola 2002 25m Crawl 18.90 3 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:04.93
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 51.05
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.01 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.64 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Crawl 1:25.45 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Medley 1:40.33 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.24 7 Brons
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.76 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 43.75 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.09 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.27 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Crawl 43.56 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.16 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Crawl 1:33.77
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:39.55 8 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:38.65 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim 52.16 5 Silver
Julia Eriksson 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.74 7 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:41.82 7 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.81 3 Guld
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.44 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.04 3 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.44 4 Brons
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 50.99
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Crawl 1:35.51
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:47.41 7 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 52.93 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Fjärilsim 55.31 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim 50.04 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.90 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Crawl 48.75 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.33 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:43.92 8 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.09 7 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.71 6 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Karl Werner 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.23 3 Guld
Karl Werner 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Karl Werner 2001 50m Crawl 45.67 4 Brons
Karl Werner 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.39 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:48.87 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Medley 1:44.29 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 42.39 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Fjärilsim 56.27 4 Brons
Klara Pettersson 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.30 3 Guld
Klara Pettersson 2004 25m Crawl 22.16 3 Guld
Klara Pettersson 2004 25m Ryggsim 23.61 3 Guld
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.62 2 Silver
Leo Freeney 2003 50m Crawl 53.72
Leo Freeney 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.13 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Crawl 55.65
Leo Kaul 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.44 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Crawl 1:34.42
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.66 8 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Medley 1:38.02 8 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.08 5 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.24 5 Silver
Lina Söderlund 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.13 2 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.82 3 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.85 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Crawl 43.17 5 Silver
Linn Akre Fall 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.45 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.67 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl 52.45
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.77 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Crawl 47.16 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.99 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Crawl 25.19 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.94 3 Guld
Linnea Taflin 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.13 4 Brons
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Linus Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.44 3 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.85 3 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Crawl 43.71 5 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.12 5 Silver
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Crawl 21.39 3 Guld
Lisa Nyman 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.87 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Fjärilsim 27.27 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 57.67 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Crawl 50.84
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lisa von Below 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.05 2 Silver
Lisa von Below 2002 25m Crawl 22.91 3 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.49 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 29.05 1 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 50m Ryggsim 59.30
Lovisa Königsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 24.76 3 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 25m Crawl 21.64 3 Guld
Lovisa Königsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.03 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:45.02 8 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Crawl 1:21.93 8 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Fjärilsim 54.02 5 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Ryggsim 41.33 6 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.48 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Fjärilsim 2:00.51
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 100m Medley 1:42.84 7 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.80 5 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.37 7 Brons
Maja Strand 2002 50m Crawl 48.38 4 Brons
Maja Strand 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.39 5 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.49 2 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl 34.62
Maja Tramontana 2005 50m Ryggsim 53.66 4 Brons
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.52 3 Guld
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Maja Tuvesson 2002 50m Crawl 53.22
Maja Tuvesson 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.17 4 Brons
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Crawl 28.64 1 Brons
Malin Andersson 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.07 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:59.29
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.19 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.25 7 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.18 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Crawl 46.05 4 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.16 4 Brons
Marcus Johnsson 2002 100m Medley 1:43.43 7 Brons
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.44 5 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Crawl 39.47 6 Guld
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.09 5 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Crawl 25.23 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.74 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.89 5 Silver
Maria Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.47 2 Silver
Markus Brenning 2005 25m Bröstsim 25.83 3 Guld
Markus Brenning 2005 25m Crawl 22.33 3 Guld
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 27.21 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.79 2 Silver
Matilda Tukler 2004 25m Crawl 24.81 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 27.58 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.44 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 44.21 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.83 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:04.41
Mia Milic 2001 50m Crawl 42.54 5 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.35 5 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.78 7 Brons
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.08 5 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Ryggsim 43.48 6 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.73 7 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 41.83 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.62 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 32.87 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.76 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 46.04 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.63
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 1:01.92
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Bröstsim 24.96 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Crawl 22.93 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.01 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 44.73 5 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.93 4 Brons
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Crawl 26.26 2 Silver
Rasmus Loklint 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.38 3 Guld
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Crawl 47.33 4 Brons
Senni Peura 2005 25m Crawl 27.28 2 Silver
Senni Peura 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.72 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.74 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.34 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 42.96 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.09 5 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.11 3 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Crawl 21.84 3 Guld
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.20 3 Guld
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Crawl 24.11 2 Silver
Sofia Wennerberg 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.67 3 Guld
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Bröstsim 2:03.30
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Crawl 1:36.59
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:47.10 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.98 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.94 5 Silver
Theodor Wikander 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.23 7 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.87 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 50.73
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:00.17 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Crawl 51.25
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.42 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Crawl 46.81 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 47.72 5 Silver
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Viktoria Lautmann 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.93 3 Guld

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld