Poängsim 1 - 20131020
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.83 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 50m Crawl 47.85 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.94 5 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Crawl 48.03 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.66 5 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Crawl 19.85 3 Guld
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.41 4 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.68 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 52.52
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.05 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.84 3 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 45.94 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 26.49 3 Guld
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Crawl 22.01 3 Guld
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.15 2 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl 30.02 1 Brons
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 50m Ryggsim 54.02 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.89 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Medley 1:42.66 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:42.46 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Crawl 39.77 6 Guld
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.31 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Crawl 24.38 2 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.16 4 Brons
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.93 2 Silver
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Crawl 25.29 2 Silver
Amelie Cam 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.30 4 Brons
Anahit Vagoian 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.14 3 Guld
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:52.01 7 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl 42.07 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.03 4 Brons
Anna de Connick 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.82 2 Silver
Anna de Connick 2003 25m Crawl 31.83 1 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.77 3 Guld
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.82 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Crawl 43.55 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.44 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.91 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Crawl 45.39 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.83 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Medley 1:46.72 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.29 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.25 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Crawl 26.67 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 50m Ryggsim 54.27 4 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Crawl 20.14 3 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.05 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:47.87 7 Brons
Cecilia Berg 2000 100m Crawl 1:42.68
Cecilia Berg 2000 100m Medley 1:45.82 7 Brons
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.02 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:54.43 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 100m Medley 1:49.54 7 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Crawl 43.80 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.77 5 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Crawl 24.93 2 Silver
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.17 3 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.14 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:41.60 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.25 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Crawl 42.07 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.76 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.30 5 Silver
Elias Norlin 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.80 5 Silver
Elias Norlin 2000 50m Crawl 43.26 5 Silver
Elias Norlin 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.52 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.12 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 46.73 4 Brons
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.96 4 Brons
Elin Nordström 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.63 2 Silver
Elin Nordström 2002 25m Crawl 20.98 3 Guld
Elin Nordström 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.05 2 Silver
Elin Örndahl 2003 25m Crawl 21.65 3 Guld
Elin Örndahl 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.28 4 Brons
Elin Örndahl 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ella Bredenberg 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.87 3 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.62 6 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 43.28 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.26 5 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.68 3 Guld
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Crawl DSQ
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.23 5 Silver
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.90 3 Guld
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 25m Crawl 22.33 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.30 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Crawl 1:30.45 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 100m Medley 1:44.90 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.38 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.56 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 45.34 4 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Crawl 47.40 4 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.06 4 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.92 3 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 21.20 3 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.95 4 Brons
Felix Tran 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Felix Tran 2004 25m Crawl 25.67 2 Silver
Felix Tran 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.75 3 Guld
Filip Nystrand 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.65 3 Guld
Filip Nystrand 2003 25m Crawl 20.38 3 Guld
Filip Nystrand 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.55 3 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.35 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 49.25 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.88 5 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.31 8 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.38 7 Brons
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 100m Medley 1:33.40 8 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 50m Fjärilsim 43.08 6 Guld
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.37 6 Guld
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.70 3 Guld
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.38 3 Guld
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Crawl 24.85 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Fjärilsim 35.42
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.43 2 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.35 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 45.45 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.56 4 Brons
Herkko Naves 2001 25m Crawl 16.50 3 Guld
Herkko Naves 2001 25m Ryggsim 20.96 3 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.62 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Crawl 20.92 3 Guld
Herman Hellberg 2004 50m Ryggsim 56.90 4 Brons
Homa Molatefi 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.65 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Crawl 26.06 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.13 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.46 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.64 3 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 49.81 4 Brons
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Crawl 25.20 2 Silver
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.27 3 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.27 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.98 5 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 46.91 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.72 4 Brons
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.80 3 Guld
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 24.15 2 Silver
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.82 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:31.48 7 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.65 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.17 5 Silver
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.00 2 Silver
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 24.64 2 Silver
Jennifer Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Crawl 19.88 3 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.71 5 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.25 5 Silver
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.08 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Crawl 45.95 4 Brons
Jill Andersson 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.30 4 Brons
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.43 4 Brons
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Crawl 46.36 4 Brons
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.83 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.05 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 23.79 2 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.87 2 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:35.07 9 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 37.25 6 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.93 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 50.45
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.12 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.77 8 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Crawl 1:25.52 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:38.45 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.70 3 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.25 5 Silver
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 44.26 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.46 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Crawl 40.93 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.23 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:40.23 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.13 6 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Crawl 44.41 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim 51.38 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.32 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 22.12 3 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.28 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.71 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:51.11
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Fjärilsim 27.41 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 54.48 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl 45.71 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.52 3 Guld
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.56 5 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Karl Werner 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.22 3 Guld
Karl Werner 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.59 3 Guld
Karl Werner 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Ryggsim 42.68 6 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 100m Medley 1:45.98 7 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.88 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 41.43 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.56 5 Silver
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Leo Freeney 2003 50m Crawl 54.05
Leo Freeney 2003 50m Ryggsim 59.46
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Medley 1:45.93 7 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.74 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Crawl 44.19 5 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Fjärilsim 53.42 5 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Linn Akre Fall 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.22 3 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 25m Crawl 19.76 3 Guld
Linn Akre Fall 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.45 3 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.93 3 Guld
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Crawl 22.81 3 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Crawl 21.30 3 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 56.45 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.64 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.46 3 Guld
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Crawl 24.35 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.44 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.75 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Crawl 44.93 5 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.38 5 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl 23.67 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 1:00.33 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 56.91 4 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.52 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 27.06 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Ryggsim 26.93 3 Guld
Liza Wensink 2000 100m Crawl 1:26.95 7 Brons
Liza Wensink 2000 100m Medley 1:36.72 8 Silver
Liza Wensink 2000 50m Fjärilsim 45.95 6 Guld
Lucas Ardanius 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.57 3 Guld
Lucas Ardanius 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Lucas Ardanius 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.76 4 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.17 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl 21.16 3 Guld
Lucas Enroth 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.21 4 Brons
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Crawl 1:23.82 7 Brons
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Medley 1:38.10 8 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:36.50 8 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Fjärilsim 56.56 4 Brons
Maja Strand 2002 25m Crawl 21.52 3 Guld
Maja Strand 2002 50m Bröstsim 46.99 6 Guld
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.22 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Crawl 22.74 3 Guld
Maja Tuvesson 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.26 4 Brons
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.90 3 Guld
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Crawl 30.32 1 Brons
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Ryggsim 31.33 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Crawl 1:32.19 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:39.62 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.32 8 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Bröstsim DNF
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.59 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Crawl 49.03 4 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.81 4 Brons
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.70 4 Brons
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Crawl 42.07 5 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Fjärilsim 52.26 5 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.61 5 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Crawl 26.89 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.69 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.54 1 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 27.87 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.78 2 Silver
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.07 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:48.06 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Crawl 1:48.21
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Medley 1:53.42
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.72 4 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.57 2 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl 24.29 2 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.04 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.86 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.26 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 44.40 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.43 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.11 2 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 50m Crawl 46.67 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.58 5 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Crawl 39.88 6 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.62 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:52.51 7 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 42.13 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.04 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 34.18 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.64 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 44.68 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.63 4 Brons
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.70 3 Guld
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Bröstsim 46.02 6 Guld
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.62 4 Brons
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.73 5 Silver
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Crawl 51.99
Simon Granelli 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.74 7 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 47.58 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.85 4 Brons
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Crawl 25.87 2 Silver
Stina Häggqvist 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.27 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 100m Medley 1:43.94 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.37 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 43.62 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.90 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 43.09 6 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.81 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.27 7 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.42 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Medley 1:31.92 8 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.01 6 Guld
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.11 3 Guld
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.11 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 53.05
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.74 3 Guld
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Crawl 53.90
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.00 4 Brons
Vera Hermansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.13 3 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 25m Crawl 22.40 3 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.36 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.26 2 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Crawl 30.40 1 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.53 1 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld