Poängsim 4 - 2013-04-28
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Bröstsim 29.51 2 Silver
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Crawl 22.95 3 Guld
Adi Ramovic 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.12 3 Guld
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.30 3 Guld
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.59 4 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 50m Crawl 46.99 4 Brons
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Crawl 26.05 2 Silver
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.77 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:48.34 7 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Medley 1:44.06 7 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.75 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 44.19 5 Silver
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.86 2 Silver
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 32.09 1 Brons
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.97 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.61 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 54.43
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.42 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.58 3 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 50m Crawl 49.70 4 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 29.16 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Crawl 26.98 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.87 2 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.62 2 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl 34.52
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.56 3 Guld
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 100m Medley 1:48.52 7 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.75 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Crawl 41.65 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.56 4 Brons
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.85 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:46.28 8 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:33.23
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 100m Medley 1:36.75 8 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.17 6 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 43.71 6 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.77 4 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Fjärilsim 23.03 3 Guld
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.09 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl 43.66 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.99 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:39.02 9 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.82 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Medley 1:30.59 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:36.19 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:45.90 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.42 7 Brons
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Medley 1:34.24 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:30.12 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.82 6 Guld
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Crawl 48.49 4 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:43.74 8 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Crawl 1:25.24 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Medley 1:35.25 8 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.23 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Fjärilsim 45.86 6 Guld
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:24.22 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.65 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 55.93 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Behiye Abraham Aslan 2000 25m Crawl 22.33 3 Guld
Behiye Abraham Aslan 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.65 3 Guld
Behiye Abraham Aslan 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.18 4 Brons
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.88 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Crawl 25.79 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Ryggsim 23.44 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Carl Botling 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.98 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl 39.60 6 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.15 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.81 5 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 100m Medley 1:49.38 7 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.89 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Crawl 44.70 5 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.00 5 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.97 4 Brons
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.95 2 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Crawl 24.37 2 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.92 3 Guld
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Bröstsim 49.62 6 Guld
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Crawl 42.39 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.58 5 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.88 3 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.43 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Crawl 46.64 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.72 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Bröstsim 26.53 3 Guld
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.99 2 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Bröstsim DSQ
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.93 7 Brons
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Medley 1:34.51 8 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:33.12 8 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:41.71 7 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.40 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Crawl 42.14 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Fjärilsim 51.85 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.36 5 Silver
Douglas Westring 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.27 3 Guld
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Crawl 42.38 5 Silver
Douglas Westring 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.24 4 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.12 1 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 50m Crawl 58.13
Ebba Johansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.37 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 100m Medley 1:40.80 7 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.26 8 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.03 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 42.05 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.98 6 Guld
Egon Sundström 2001 25m Crawl 23.64 2 Silver
Egon Sundström 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.05 4 Brons
Elias Norlin 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.39 3 Guld
Elias Norlin 2000 25m Crawl 20.26 3 Guld
Elias Norlin 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.13 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.80 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 49.21 4 Brons
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.07 4 Brons
Elin Örndahl 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.56 3 Guld
Elin Örndahl 2003 25m Crawl 24.26 2 Silver
Elin Örndahl 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.16 3 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.11 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 47.47 4 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.86 5 Silver
Ellinor Bengtsson 2004 25m Crawl 22.90 3 Guld
Ellinor Bengtsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.53 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.79 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Crawl 52.21
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.97 4 Brons
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.01 2 Silver
Emelie Nordin 1999 25m Fjärilsim 24.10 3 Guld
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.85 5 Silver
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Crawl 43.37 5 Silver
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.37 4 Brons
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.45 3 Guld
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Crawl 22.29 3 Guld
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.29 3 Guld
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Crawl 25.84 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.30 2 Silver
Emma Johansson Wiberg 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.67 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 100m Medley 1:43.96 7 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.56 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Crawl 40.73 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Fjärilsim 55.92 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.12 4 Brons
Era Gurgule 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.10 3 Guld
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.81 4 Brons
Era Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 46.09 4 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.85 2 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:03.44
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Crawl 46.58 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 50m Ryggsim 58.09 4 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 24.64 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.65 4 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.21 3 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.21 3 Guld
Filippa Edström 2002 50m Crawl 53.01
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Crawl 1:29.04 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Medley 1:41.13 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:40.88 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.39 4 Brons
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.14 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Bröstsim 28.26 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Crawl 27.88 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.97 2 Silver
Hampus Tollbom 2004 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.25 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 43.13 5 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.19 4 Brons
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Bröstsim 41.66
Hannah Svensson 2005 25m Ryggsim 34.83 1 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:02.42
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Crawl 45.88 4 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Fjärilsim 52.06 5 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Ryggsim 57.81 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.77 5 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Crawl 46.23 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.00 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:44.27 8 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Crawl 1:23.13 7 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.27 8 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Crawl 26.15 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.74 3 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.65 2 Silver
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Crawl 29.66 1 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.80 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.53 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.68 3 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 50.73
Isabelle Gussarvius 2003 25m Crawl 31.29 1 Brons
Isabelle Gussarvius 2003 25m Ryggsim 35.11 1 Brons
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.66 2 Silver
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Crawl 25.07 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.06 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 49.02 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.89 4 Brons
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.15 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Crawl 1:33.62
Jakob Hanson 2002 100m Medley 1:42.54 7 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.19 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.95 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.18 7 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Medley 1:42.33 7 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:36.67 8 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Crawl 44.28 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Fjärilsim 55.51 4 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.31 3 Guld
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Crawl 25.35 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.30 4 Brons
Jessica Abrahamsson 2002 25m Crawl 21.80 3 Guld
Jessica Abrahamsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 21.99 3 Guld
Jill Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.60 2 Silver
Jill Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 23.57 2 Silver
Jill Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.17 3 Guld
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.34 4 Brons
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Crawl 47.35 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.75 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 25.45 2 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.47 2 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:44.05 8 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 44.41 5 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.77 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Medley 1:39.86 8 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.31 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Crawl 38.18 6 Guld
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Fjärilsim 51.36 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.66 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.75 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 53.09
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.74 4 Brons
Jon Gurgule 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.43 3 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 50m Crawl 47.41 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.99 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.62 7 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 44.89 6 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:44.41 8 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 100m Medley 1:37.80 8 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl 37.96 6 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Fjärilsim 49.77 6 Guld
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.86 2 Silver
Jonna Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 47.33 4 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.40 4 Brons
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Crawl 43.61 5 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.53 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:42.53 7 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.44 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Crawl 46.00 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.35 4 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 100m Crawl 1:23.85 7 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:38.48 7 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.01 5 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 100m Medley 1:51.89
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Fjärilsim 28.35 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.36 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl 46.68 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim 55.87 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Crawl 24.48 2 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Karin Rodhe 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.09 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.68 6 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Crawl 43.33 5 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.74 4 Brons
Kasper Sörbom 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.22 3 Guld
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Crawl 43.44 5 Silver
Kasper Sörbom 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.41 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 46.53 4 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.90 4 Brons
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.63 2 Silver
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Crawl 20.81 3 Guld
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.56 3 Guld
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.48 2 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Crawl 26.01 2 Silver
Leo Kaul 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.09 2 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 100m Medley 1:48.18 7 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 25m Fjärilsim 23.90 3 Guld
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.85 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Crawl 46.14 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Crawl 23.32 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.83 3 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:01.87 4 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.09 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Crawl 30.76 1 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.66 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.22 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Crawl 19.94 3 Guld
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.29 3 Guld
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl 26.50 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Bröstsim 59.63 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 50m Ryggsim 56.39 4 Brons
Lisa Ågren 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.76 2 Silver
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 35.33 1 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 28.42 1 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Lucas Ardanius 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lucas Ardanius 2001 25m Crawl 22.41 3 Guld
Lucas Ardanius 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.82 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Crawl 1:23.88 7 Brons
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.45 6 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lukas Zeiler 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lukas Zeiler 2002 25m Crawl 28.11 1 Brons
Lukas Zeiler 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.57 2 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Crawl 39.35 6 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.00 5 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 25m Crawl 23.68 2 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.18 3 Guld
Maja Strand 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Ryggsim 25.27 3 Guld
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.01 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Crawl 25.42 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:44.96 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:44.33 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:01.96 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Fjärilsim 52.19 5 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.28 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Crawl 23.69 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.74 3 Guld
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.42 2 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.14 3 Guld
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Crawl 43.99 5 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.01 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Crawl 27.66 2 Silver
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.05 1 Brons
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.87 3 Guld
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Crawl 23.41 2 Silver
Mathilda Bremer Svanström 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.40 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.69 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 100m Medley 1:48.80 7 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.05 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Crawl 46.36 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.68 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:49.23 7 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Crawl 1:29.77 7 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.15 8 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Medley 1:36.68 8 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.79 7 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.37 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 49.33 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.92 4 Brons
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 25m Ryggsim 24.54 3 Guld
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 50m Bröstsim 44.97 6 Guld
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 50m Crawl 38.37 6 Guld
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.06 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Mercedes Schön 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.72 4 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.95 1 Brons
Mia Milic 2001 25m Crawl 22.82 3 Guld
Mia Milic 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.56 4 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:28.41 7 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.19 8 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.48 4 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 49.98 5 Silver
Mikael Waks 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.51 3 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 25m Crawl 18.29 3 Guld
Mikael Waks 2001 25m Ryggsim 20.82 3 Guld
Mikael Zetterling 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Mikael Zetterling 2001 50m Bröstsim 48.11 6 Guld
Mikael Zetterling 2001 50m Crawl 38.21 6 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.35 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Crawl 1:20.60 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.80 9 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Moa Husak 2004 25m Ryggsim 32.72 1 Brons
Monserrat Flores 2000 25m Bröstsim 34.47 1 Brons
Monserrat Flores 2000 25m Ryggsim 37.40 1 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.64 8 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.58 7 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.21 8 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:34.84 8 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.82 6 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 42.06 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.55 4 Brons
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 50m Crawl 46.63 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 32.93 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.67 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 50.77
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:02.03
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.82 3 Guld
Olivia Frydman 2002 50m Crawl 58.45
Olivia Frydman 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.19 4 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Crawl 23.18 2 Silver
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Ryggsim 24.11 3 Guld
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.49 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 25.65 3 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 53.27
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.51 4 Brons
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Crawl 26.10 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Ryggsim 28.97 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Philip Rosvall 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:43.17 8 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.11 7 Brons
Philip Rosvall 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.38 7 Brons
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.19 5 Silver
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Bröstsim 49.78 6 Guld
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Crawl 47.52 4 Brons
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.50 4 Brons
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Crawl 25.68 2 Silver
Rickard Öhman 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:00.68 4 Brons
Rickard Öhman 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.90 2 Silver
Robert Pettersson 2003 50m Crawl 55.81
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Crawl 55.48
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:01.67
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.20 5 Silver
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Crawl 47.97 4 Brons
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Ryggsim 1:03.48
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:41.16 8 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.48 7 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Medley 1:29.49 9 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:30.27 8 Silver
Sandra Agha 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.90 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 100m Medley 1:48.52 7 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.57 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Crawl 42.84 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.56 6 Guld
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.55 5 Silver
Sean Kosarian 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.81 8 Silver
Sean Kosarian 1998 25m Crawl 19.69 3 Guld
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 22.49 3 Guld
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.47 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.82 5 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 47.86 4 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:52.01 7 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Crawl 1:30.68 7 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Medley 1:34.12 8 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:34.89 8 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Fjärilsim 44.87 6 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 44.09 5 Silver
Simone Jonsson 2001 25m Crawl 23.89 2 Silver
Simone Jonsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.71 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:53.45 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.05 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:40.77 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.17 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.36 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Crawl 1:31.25 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:35.01 8 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 47.42 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.19 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Fjärilsim DNF
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.15 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.01 4 Brons
Thomas Parker 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:37.77 9 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 100m Medley 1:34.46 8 Silver
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.25 3 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Crawl 38.05 6 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Medley 1:42.47 7 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.97 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Crawl 41.21 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Fjärilsim 45.80 6 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.61 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Crawl 22.08 3 Guld
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.29 4 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.37 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Crawl 22.37 3 Guld
Torkel Löfling 2003 50m Ryggsim 52.99 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 100m Medley 1:42.69 7 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.71 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 39.72 6 Guld
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.40 6 Guld
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 23.35 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 50m Ryggsim 58.42 4 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.04 1 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld