Poängsim 3 - 2013-03-03
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Crawl 21.11 3 Guld
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.75 3 Guld
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Crawl 25.04 2 Silver
Agnes Mattsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.85 3 Guld
Agnes Miller 1999 100m Crawl 1:32.19 7 Brons
Agnes Miller 1999 100m Medley 1:45.84 7 Brons
Agnes Miller 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.22 3 Guld
Agnes Miller 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.34 5 Silver
Agnes Miller 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.66 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.64 8 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Medley 1:44.59 7 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.88 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 43.09 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.04 5 Silver
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.88 2 Silver
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 36.36
Albin Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.32 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.32 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Crawl 53.20
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.04 4 Brons
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.30 2 Silver
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Crawl 22.71 3 Guld
Alexander Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.65 2 Silver
Ali Malek 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.84 2 Silver
Ali Malek 2001 25m Crawl 27.16 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 28.81 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Crawl 24.37 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.71 2 Silver
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Bröstsim DNS
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Crawl DNS
Alva-Lovisa Eriksson 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.69 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.27 3 Guld
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.60 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Crawl 43.65 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.12 5 Silver
Amanda Viksten 2004 25m Ryggsim DNS
Amelie Cam 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.48 3 Guld
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Crawl 50.69
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.94 4 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.40 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl 45.45 4 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.56 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:41.11 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.04 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:49.94 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.23 5 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:47.11 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Crawl 1:27.77 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Fjärilsim 54.49 5 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.03 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.71 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.69 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 50m Crawl 50.16
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:30.36 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:51.22
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.93 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 58.23 4 Brons
Behiye Abraham Aslan 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.00 3 Guld
Behiye Abraham Aslan 2000 25m Crawl 23.52 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Crawl 27.06 2 Silver
Botvid Wiell 2005 25m Ryggsim 27.55 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 100m Medley 1:46.31 7 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.96 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl 43.05 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.09 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.99 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.94 3 Guld
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.52 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Crawl 45.99 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.43 4 Brons
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.66 6 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Crawl 39.16 6 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.06 6 Guld
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.86 2 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Crawl 26.02 2 Silver
Carl-Anton Eriksson 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.49 2 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.43 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Crawl 43.40 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.56 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Crawl 20.94 3 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.05 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.63 4 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Crawl 31.37 1 Brons
Daniela Larsson 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.83 2 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Medley 1:38.99 8 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Bröstsim 45.90 6 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Crawl 38.46 6 Guld
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Fjärilsim 51.31 5 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.98 6 Guld
Douglas Westring 2001 25m Crawl 17.36 3 Guld
Douglas Westring 2001 25m Ryggsim 22.81 3 Guld
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 37.00 1 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 25.60 2 Silver
Ebba Johansson 2003 50m Ryggsim 59.13
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.23 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 43.05 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Fjärilsim 51.96 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 46.84 5 Silver
Egon Sundström 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.99 3 Guld
Egon Sundström 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.95 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.14 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.14 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 49.99 4 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.27 8 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.52 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 39.24 6 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Elin Örndahl 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.71 3 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.65 3 Guld
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.78 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 50.60
Ellie Uggla 1999 200m Medley 3:24.02
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.58 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Crawl 51.43
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.66 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 100m Medley 1:48.97 7 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 28.44 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.27 5 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Crawl 42.20 5 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.35 5 Silver
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Crawl 45.91 4 Brons
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Ryggsim 58.41 4 Brons
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.30 2 Silver
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.19 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Crawl 25.59 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.93 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.26 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Crawl 42.81 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.85 5 Silver
Era Gurgule 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.12 3 Guld
Era Gurgule 2001 25m Crawl 21.02 3 Guld
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Crawl 22.77 3 Guld
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.89 3 Guld
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.84 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Crawl 41.46 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Fjärilsim 52.07 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.77 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.72 2 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Crawl 21.02 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.08 3 Guld
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 100m Medley 1:38.46 8 Silver
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:43.69 7 Brons
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.59 5 Silver
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Crawl 41.40 5 Silver
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Fjärilsim 46.70 6 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.29 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 24.66 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.76 4 Brons
Felix Tran 2004 25m Ryggsim 32.22 1 Brons
Filippa Edström 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.21 2 Silver
Filippa Edström 2002 25m Crawl 22.02 3 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Crawl 1:28.47 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Fjärilsim 1:46.31 8 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Bröstsim 59.87 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Ryggsim 46.98 5 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Bröstsim 22.51 3 Guld
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Crawl 17.65 3 Guld
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.21 3 Guld
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Ryggsim 21.79 3 Guld
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.50 4 Brons
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Gustav Norman 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.15 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.80 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Crawl 26.07 2 Silver
Hampus Ljunggren 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.14 2 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.93 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 48.39 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.48 4 Brons
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Crawl 23.59 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Fjärilsim 27.69 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 50m Ryggsim 58.18 4 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Fjärilsim 22.74 3 Guld
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:02.85
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Crawl 46.21 4 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.13 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.78 5 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Crawl 46.29 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.10 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:31.52 9 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Medley 1:28.71 9 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.89 6 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Crawl 37.88 6 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 42.67 6 Guld
Hugo Sörby 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:39.01 7 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.05 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 42.30 5 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Fjärilsim 45.14 6 Guld
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.21 1 Brons
Ida Lundberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.27 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.90 1 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.76 2 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 50m Crawl 52.77
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:03.57
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 55.28
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.01 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.13 3 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.22 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Crawl 42.11 5 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.35 4 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:35.08 8 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.14 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Crawl 43.02 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.47 5 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.52 3 Guld
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Crawl 20.99 3 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 28.17 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.03 6 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 45.44 4 Brons
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.68 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Medley 1:47.34 7 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.85 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Crawl 41.11 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Fjärilsim 57.62 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.78 4 Brons
Johanna Jansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.19 3 Guld
Johanna Jansson 2003 25m Crawl 23.86 2 Silver
Johanna Jansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.69 3 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.86 3 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 53.66
John Carlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jon Gurgule 2001 25m Crawl 19.45 3 Guld
Jon Gurgule 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.12 3 Guld
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.58 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.85 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.53 3 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Bröstsim 47.95 6 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl 40.30 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Ryggsim 43.99 6 Guld
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.13 2 Silver
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Crawl 21.81 3 Guld
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.83 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.69 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Crawl 19.39 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Ryggsim 21.87 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.11 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Crawl 47.95 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.12 4 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.85 5 Silver
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Crawl 40.25 5 Silver
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.46 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.89 3 Guld
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 23.98 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Bröstsim 57.14 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl 49.99 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Ryggsim 53.04 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.25 3 Guld
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Crawl 23.96 2 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.87 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.28 5 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Crawl 44.30 5 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.38 4 Brons
Kasper Sörbom 2001 25m Crawl 19.73 3 Guld
Kasper Sörbom 2001 25m Ryggsim 21.51 3 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.13 4 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 46.89 4 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 200m Frisim 3:00.21
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.38 2 Silver
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Crawl 23.36 2 Silver
Leo Freeney 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.64 2 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.16 2 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Crawl 47.43 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.12 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.39 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.14 3 Guld
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Crawl 23.12 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.35 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.60 2 Silver
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Crawl 30.12 1 Brons
Linnea Taflin 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.61 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Crawl 24.53 2 Silver
Lisa Diös 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.57 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl 25.69 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Ryggsim 26.69 3 Guld
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Bröstsim 40.45
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Crawl 30.74 1 Brons
Lisen Myrelid 2005 25m Ryggsim 30.95 2 Silver
Lukas Zieler 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.16 2 Silver
Lukas Zieler 2002 25m Crawl 33.53
Lukas Zieler 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.56 2 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.01 3 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.17 3 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.40 5 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 50m Crawl DNS
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl DNS
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Ryggsim DNS
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.40 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.14 3 Guld
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.25 2 Silver
Malin Andersson 2000 25m Crawl 28.87 1 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:46.89 7 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.17 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 44.15 5 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.67 5 Silver
Malva Stedt 2001 25m Bröstsim 36.28 1 Brons
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Crawl 25.38 2 Silver
Malvin Lindholm 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.12 2 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.33 2 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Crawl 45.44 4 Brons
Maria Markstedt 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.17 1 Brons
Maria Zandieh 1999 25m Fjärilsim 22.32 3 Guld
Maria Zandieh 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.67 6 Guld
Maria Zandieh 1999 50m Crawl 46.24 4 Brons
Maria Zandieh 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.98 4 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim DNS
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.79 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.50 5 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Crawl 51.40
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.14 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.14 8 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:40.90 7 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.35 5 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Crawl 42.23 5 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl 30.09 1 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.85 2 Silver
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 25m Bröstsim 22.86 3 Guld
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 25m Crawl 17.31 3 Guld
Maximilian Jatzkowski 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.22 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim DNS
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 24.70 2 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 25m Crawl 23.47 2 Silver
Mia Milic 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.33 3 Guld
Mikael Söderberg 2003 100m Medley 1:37.61 8 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 100m Ryggsim 1:48.39
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 54.52 5 Silver
Mikael Zetterling 2001 25m Bröstsim 21.70 3 Guld
Mikael Zetterling 2001 25m Crawl 17.09 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.01 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Crawl 1:22.95 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.18 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 200m Frisim DNS
Mimmi Olsson 1998 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Fjärilsim 48.78 6 Guld
Monika Maszkowska 1999 25m Fjärilsim 18.77 3 Guld
Monika Maszkowska 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.88 5 Silver
Monika Maszkowska 1999 50m Crawl 42.21 5 Silver
Monika Maszkowska 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Märta Edlund 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.69 3 Guld
Märta Edlund 2001 25m Crawl 21.02 3 Guld
Märta Edlund 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.62 3 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Medley 1:39.96 8 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:35.58 8 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 48.96 6 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 39.99 6 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 46.30 4 Brons
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 50m Crawl 47.22 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.53 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 53.60
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:01.15
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.36 2 Silver
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Crawl 22.86 3 Guld
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.51 3 Guld
Olivia Frydman 2002 25m Ryggsim DNS
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Crawl 30.30 1 Brons
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.02 3 Guld
Olivia Tramontana 2004 50m Ryggsim DNS
Oliwer Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.83 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.15 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 26.42 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.51 4 Brons
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Crawl 27.37 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Ryggsim 30.64 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 50m Bröstsim 59.27 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim 49.46 6 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 40.66 5 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.28 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 100m Medley 1:38.27 8 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 25m Fjärilsim 20.68 3 Guld
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.03 6 Guld
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Crawl 40.09 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.22 5 Silver
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 25m Bröstsim 23.21 3 Guld
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 25m Crawl 21.45 3 Guld
Rebeca Sanchez 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.44 3 Guld
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.32 2 Silver
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Crawl 26.49 2 Silver
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.34 2 Silver
Roman Milkin 1999 200m Frisim DNS
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.10 5 Silver
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Crawl 56.81
Saga Edwards 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:00.71
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Bröstsim 53.50 5 Silver
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Crawl 51.06
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Ryggsim 59.75
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:41.11 8 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Crawl 1:26.18 7 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:32.54 8 Silver
Sean Kosarian 1998 25m Crawl 19.06 3 Guld
Sean Kosarian 1998 50m Bröstsim 46.93 6 Guld
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 24.26 2 Silver
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.07 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.99 5 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 48.33 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.16 4 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:54.68 7 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Crawl 1:30.98 7 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.36 8 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.90 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 49.15 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.69 4 Brons
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.16 2 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Crawl 25.66 2 Silver
Siri Byrenius 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.11 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Crawl 1:28.68 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:40.59 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.20 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Fjärilsim 51.16 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Stina Byström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.38 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Crawl 1:29.46 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.02 8 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:38.48 7 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.93 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 50.16
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.09 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Crawl 1:30.95 7 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.12 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.99 5 Silver
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Ryggsim 22.62 3 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Bröstsim 46.25 6 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Crawl 43.07 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.86 3 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Crawl 48.64 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.34 4 Brons
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.88 3 Guld
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Crawl 23.37 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.38 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Crawl 24.49 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.17 3 Guld
Vera Hermansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.74 2 Silver
Vera Hermansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.68 3 Guld
Victoria Cantar 2002 100m Medley 1:45.06 7 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.54 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 40.11 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Fjärilsim 52.07 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.27 5 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.42 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 24.26 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Wilma Blom 1998 200m Ryggsim 2:51.04
Wilma Karlsson 2001 100m Medley 1:39.60 8 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.23 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl 41.51 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 45.73 5 Silver
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.56 1 Brons
Wilma Sjöberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.13 1 Brons
Yannik Jatzkowski 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Yannik Jatzkowski 2002 25m Crawl 23.81 2 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld