Poängsim 2 - 2012-12-02
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.02 2 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Crawl 24.15 2 Silver
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.57 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:46.62 8 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 100m Medley 1:46.93 7 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 43.43 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.77 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.55 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Crawl 22.96 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.92 4 Brons
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.25 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim 30.60 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Crawl 29.43 1 Brons
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 28.37 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.29 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.18 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Crawl 45.68 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.21 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.30 7 Brons
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 100m Medley 1:36.09 8 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.08 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 49.04 6 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.74 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:41.94 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Crawl 1:29.75 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Medley 1:33.62 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.16 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:45.36 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.22 7 Brons
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Medley 1:34.80 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:31.20 8 Silver
Anton Ekstrand 2002 25m Crawl 28.90 1 Brons
Anton Ekstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 33.25 1 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.04 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Crawl 1:30.78 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Medley 1:46.62 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.82 3 Guld
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.40 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 100m Medley 1:50.95
Carl Botling 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.05 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl 43.95 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Fjärilsim 56.57 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Carl Dahlin 2001 100m Medley 1:53.90
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:05.77
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Crawl 49.87 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Bröstsim 22.95 3 Guld
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Crawl 44.06 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.85 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Crawl 25.47 2 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.71 4 Brons
Darco Zinedrou 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:47.42 7 Brons
Darco Zinedrou 1999 100m Crawl 1:34.30
Darco Zinedrou 1999 100m Medley 1:43.57 7 Brons
Darco Zinedrou 1999 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Darco Zinedrou 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.75 5 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 100m Medley 1:52.23
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.18 5 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Crawl 41.70 5 Silver
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Gorantsyan 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.93 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:52.20
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.32 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Crawl 46.28 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Fjärilsim DNF
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.04 4 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 38.77 1 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 25.34 2 Silver
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.58 3 Guld
Edwin Nystrand 2002 100m Medley 1:49.82 7 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.26 3 Guld
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.53 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 45.48 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.05 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.98 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.84 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 50m Crawl 52.10
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.09 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 40.64 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Fjärilsim 46.58 6 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.24 5 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.23 4 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Crawl 50.85
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Crawl 22.48 3 Guld
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.58 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.47 5 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.77 4 Brons
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.26 4 Brons
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Crawl 48.44 4 Brons
Emelie Nordin 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.20 4 Brons
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.60 2 Silver
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Crawl 28.51 1 Brons
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.05 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Crawl 25.42 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Emma Norin 2002 25m Fjärilsim 23.86 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.47 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Crawl 27.68 2 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.02 2 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.90 4 Brons
Erika Webrink 2000 100m Medley 1:41.08 7 Brons
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.04 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Crawl 41.85 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.62 5 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.27 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 26.84 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.60 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Medley 1:49.04 7 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 41.56 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Ryggsim 48.88 5 Silver
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.26 3 Guld
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.47 3 Guld
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.87 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 50.84
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.91 4 Brons
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Crawl 24.58 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.60 3 Guld
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.61 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Crawl 52.77
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.86 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.66 1 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Crawl 27.14 2 Silver
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.70 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 100m Medley 1:47.62 7 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:41.27 7 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:02.09
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 47.38 4 Brons
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.37 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Crawl 31.92 1 Brons
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:03.19
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 22.24 3 Guld
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.95 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:01.13 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Crawl 53.12
Ive Fröman 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.35 4 Brons
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Crawl 29.56 1 Brons
Izabelle Hedegran 2003 25m Ryggsim 35.50 1 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Medley 1:47.30 7 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:40.18 7 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.95 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Crawl 43.44 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.45 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Crawl 23.37 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.86 3 Guld
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.26 2 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Crawl 25.11 2 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.60 4 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 38.79 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 30.25 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.46 2 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.78 5 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 51.90
Joel Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.73 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Crawl 1:34.45
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Medley 1:52.78
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.00 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.56 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.50 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.90 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.66 3 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 56.93
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.63 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 41.26 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.06 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 100m Medley DNF
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.96 3 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.31 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl 40.66 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.21 5 Silver
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Crawl 25.92 2 Silver
Jonna Larsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.73 2 Silver
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.79 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Crawl 21.20 3 Guld
Jonna Löding 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.03 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:51.51
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.18 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Crawl 53.62
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 59.45
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.49 4 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Crawl 40.28 5 Silver
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim DNF
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.98 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 24.45 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Bröstsim 27.65 3 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Ryggsim 25.85 3 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 50m Crawl 49.91 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.57 2 Silver
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Crawl 29.66 1 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.42 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.23 3 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.32 5 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Crawl 44.91 5 Silver
Kasper Magnelöv 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.36 2 Silver
Kasper Magnelöv 2003 25m Crawl 33.29
Kasper Magnelöv 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.81 3 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.88 3 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.28 4 Brons
Katarina Nordberg 2000 50m Crawl 48.93 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 25m Bröstsim 29.40 2 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Crawl 47.10 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.22 4 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.54 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Crawl 25.14 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.12 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Bröstsim 31.13 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl 27.05 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Ryggsim 28.09 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl 27.07 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.26 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 100m Crawl 1:28.18 7 Brons
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.44 5 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.90 5 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Crawl 19.94 3 Guld
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.59 3 Guld
Maja Strand 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Maja Strand 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.85 4 Brons
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl 27.57 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Crawl 27.26 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley DSQ
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.30 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 45.34 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.67 5 Silver
Maria Zandeih 1999 25m Crawl 21.39 3 Guld
Maria Zandeih 1999 25m Ryggsim 23.89 3 Guld
Maria Zandeih 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.59 5 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 27.05 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.79 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl 32.06 1 Brons
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Martin Wennberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.79 3 Guld
Martin Wennberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.90 3 Guld
Martin Wennberg 2001 50m Crawl 46.32 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 22.38 3 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.09 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.43 5 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 59.55
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:48.57
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.70 5 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Crawl 45.87 4 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.83 1 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl 34.11
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.59 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:02.49
Max Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 49.39 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.25
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.42 1 Brons
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 27.45 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 50m Ryggsim 1:01.21
Mikael Söderberg 2003 100m Crawl 1:30.70 7 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 57.36 4 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Fjärilsim 48.98 6 Guld
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.27 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 100m Medley 1:36.38 8 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Crawl 39.96 6 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Ryggsim 44.21 6 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Medley 1:45.17 7 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:42.12 7 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.88 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 41.77 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.38 6 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.15 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 47.15 4 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.71 4 Brons
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.52 2 Silver
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 50m Crawl 49.96 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.96 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Crawl 52.25
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:01.02
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Crawl 24.30 2 Silver
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.40 3 Guld
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 28.06 1 Brons
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.24 3 Guld
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Crawl 27.72 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Ryggsim 29.43 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:01.28 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim 49.84 6 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 40.84 5 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.71 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 25m Fjärilsim 25.41 2 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.71 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Crawl 41.42 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.48 5 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.65 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Crawl 46.58 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.85 5 Silver
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Crawl 31.22 1 Brons
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.18 1 Brons
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.40 1 Brons
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Crawl 26.23 2 Silver
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.76 2 Silver
Saga Edwards 2000 25m Bröstsim 24.70 3 Guld
Saga Edwards 2000 25m Crawl 22.02 3 Guld
Saga Edwards 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.14 3 Guld
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Crawl 23.50 2 Silver
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.14 2 Silver
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.60 4 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:42.95 8 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.47 7 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.29 9 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Medley 1:33.94 8 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.23 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 100m Medley 1:49.26 7 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.62 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Crawl 46.88 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.87 5 Silver
Sean Kosarian 1998 25m Crawl 20.01 3 Guld
Sean Kosarian 1998 50m Bröstsim 48.62 6 Guld
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 23.59 2 Silver
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.92 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.18 5 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 50.13
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.73 4 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Medley 1:39.06 8 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.25 3 Guld
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Crawl 41.25 5 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.97 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:01.43 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 56.37 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Crawl 1:34.10
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:44.94 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.27 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.89 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.50 3 Guld
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Teresia Freeney 2001 50m Crawl 46.34 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Medley 1:53.85
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Crawl 43.52 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Bröstsim 22.54 3 Guld
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Crawl 44.18 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 100m Medley 1:48.47 7 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.63 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Crawl 44.67 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.69 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Crawl 24.91 2 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.52 3 Guld
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.23 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 27.16 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.94 3 Guld
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.95 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl 44.37 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.89 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.73 5 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld