Poängsim 1 - 2012-10-28
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Miller 1999 25m Bröstsim 22.65 3 Guld
Agnes Miller 1999 50m Crawl 41.38 5 Silver
Agnes Miller 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.21 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.71 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.62 6 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 43.33 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.39 5 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Crawl 25.46 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.42 4 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.21 2 Silver
Ali Malek 2001 25m Crawl 32.16 1 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.88 1 Brons
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Crawl DSQ
Alma Almesjö 2004 25m Ryggsim 28.86 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Crawl 27.72 2 Silver
Alma Bergqvist 2005 25m Ryggsim 29.44 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.02 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Crawl 46.30 4 Brons
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.38 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.58 2 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.05 2 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 50m Crawl 59.48
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.09 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl 48.18 4 Brons
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.79 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.26 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 40.62 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.69 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:33.53 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.18 3 Guld
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.32 6 Guld
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Crawl 39.49 6 Guld
Ann-Katrin Holmberg 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.93 3 Guld
Ann-Katrin Holmberg 2002 25m Crawl 20.86 3 Guld
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Crawl 22.24 3 Guld
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.51 4 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.25 5 Silver
Anna de Connick 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.67 1 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:50.48 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Crawl 1:30.30 7 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 100m Medley 1:50.04
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.29 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.59 5 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.15 2 Silver
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Crawl 22.39 3 Guld
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Crawl 1:28.50 7 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:46.64
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.04 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 1:03.50
Carl Botling 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Carl Botling 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.95 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.03 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl 44.12 5 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.68 4 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.96 2 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Crawl 20.09 3 Guld
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.45 2 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.71 3 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.35 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Crawl 41.73 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Cecilia Berg 2000 50m Crawl 46.98 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
David Wenngren 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.49 3 Guld
David Wenngren 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.76 3 Guld
David Wenngren 2001 50m Crawl 45.96 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley 1:54.56
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.85 3 Guld
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.27 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.46 3 Guld
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Crawl 49.59 4 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Bröstsim 39.75 1 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 27.85 2 Silver
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.21 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 100m Medley 1:52.00
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.02 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.57 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.41 5 Silver
Elice Eriksson 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.76 3 Guld
Elice Eriksson 2002 25m Crawl 22.00 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 100m Medley 1:49.27 7 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.14 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.68 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.38 5 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Crawl 23.75 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.26 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 32.35 1 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.78 5 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Crawl 42.71 5 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.73 5 Silver
Emelie Nordin 1999 25m Bröstsim 24.80 3 Guld
Emelie Nordin 1999 25m Crawl 20.24 3 Guld
Emelie Nordin 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.41 3 Guld
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.42 2 Silver
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Crawl 30.31 1 Brons
Emilia Hallerskog 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.50 2 Silver
Emma Alfredeen 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.94 1 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.89 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Crawl 44.86 5 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.65 4 Brons
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.27 3 Guld
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Crawl 24.72 2 Silver
Erik Wulff 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.46 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.41 3 Guld
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.01 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Crawl 41.69 5 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.75 5 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.08 2 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Crawl 22.40 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.40 3 Guld
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.13 3 Guld
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.63 5 Silver
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Crawl 40.26 5 Silver
Felicia Garde Thor 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.73 6 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.29 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.23 3 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Crawl 58.88
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.94 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 44.16 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Fjärilsim 54.03 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Ryggsim 51.66 4 Brons
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.98 2 Silver
Gustaf Mårsäter 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Gustav Delawyer 2001 25m Crawl 21.89 3 Guld
Gustav Delawyer 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.63 4 Brons
Gustav Nyman 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hanna Lawyer 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.63 3 Guld
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.07 4 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 50m Crawl 49.88 4 Brons
Harriet Hellberg 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.95 4 Brons
Harriet Hellberg 2001 50m Crawl 45.61 4 Brons
Harriet Hellberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.44 4 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Crawl DSQ
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.40 4 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.24 3 Guld
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Crawl 22.73 3 Guld
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.01 4 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Crawl 29.88 1 Brons
Herman Hellberg 2004 25m Ryggsim 31.35 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.61 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Crawl 30.71 1 Brons
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Crawl 23.44 2 Silver
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.99 2 Silver
Jessica Abrahamsson 2002 25m Crawl 22.38 3 Guld
Jessica Abrahamsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.25 3 Guld
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Crawl 23.60 2 Silver
Joacim Dahlfors 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.24 3 Guld
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 32.64 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.25 2 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 23.17 3 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Crawl 21.51 3 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.78 3 Guld
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Medley 1:51.85
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.22 3 Guld
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.76 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.63 4 Brons
Johanna Westberg 2002 25m Bröstsim 25.63 3 Guld
Johanna Westberg 2002 25m Ryggsim 23.61 3 Guld
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.41 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 41.37 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 100m Medley 1:46.53 7 Brons
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.18 2 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl 41.80 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.96 5 Silver
Josef Ingerholt 2003 25m Crawl 29.00 1 Brons
Josef Ingerholt 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.07 1 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley 1:53.15
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 26.51 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.24 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 59.13
Julia Eriksson 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.15 3 Guld
Julia Eriksson 2000 25m Crawl 19.16 3 Guld
Julia Eriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.85 5 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 25m Crawl 25.62 2 Silver
Kajsa Andersson 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:04.00
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.49 5 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.50 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.85 3 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.10 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Crawl 44.68 5 Silver
Katarina Nordberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.10 3 Guld
Katarina Nordberg 2000 25m Crawl 21.81 3 Guld
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Crawl 45.67 4 Brons
Liga Barisa 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.01 5 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.21 2 Silver
Linn Bergman 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.19 2 Silver
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Crawl 28.03 1 Brons
Linnea Bergqvist 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.18 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Bröstsim 30.01 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Ryggsim 27.87 2 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Bröstsim 36.29 1 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl 29.11 1 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.19 2 Silver
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 25m Bröstsim 22.53 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 25m Ryggsim 21.13 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Crawl 38.60 6 Guld
Maja Strand 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Maja Strand 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.53 5 Silver
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Crawl 32.42 1 Brons
Maja Tramontana 2005 25m Ryggsim 32.81 1 Brons
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.59 2 Silver
Maja Tuvesson 2002 25m Crawl 25.85 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 100m Medley 1:53.05
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.06 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.68 3 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 45.59 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Fjärilsim 27.41 2 Silver
Marcus Johnsson 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Marcus Johnsson 2002 50m Crawl 44.34 5 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.26 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.52 2 Silver
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Martin Hallbert 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.42 1 Brons
Martin Wennberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.54 2 Silver
Martin Wennberg 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Martin Wennberg 2001 50m Crawl 53.68
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 100m Medley 1:56.24
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Fjärilsim 26.21 2 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.45 5 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Crawl 54.09
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.95 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 24.10 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.09 5 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:02.96
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Medley 1:46.06 7 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 100m Ryggsim 1:42.34 7 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.24 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Crawl 44.64 5 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Fjärilsim 48.67 6 Guld
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.96 1 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl 34.92
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.98 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 22.56 3 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.43
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.39 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 25.50 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.02 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:45.61 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Crawl 1:23.23 7 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:33.10 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:25.90 9 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:39.55 9 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Fjärilsim 20.49 3 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Crawl 41.62 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.86 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 45.11 4 Brons
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Nina Emamjomeh 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.61 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 21.61 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.77 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:02.44
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Crawl 25.96 2 Silver
Olivia Tramontana 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.52 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Oskar Andersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.36 2 Silver
Oskar Andersson 2003 50m Crawl 1:10.31
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Ryggsim 29.89 2 Silver
Paniz Irjapour 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:01.50 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.15 5 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 40.87 5 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Ryggsim 47.80 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.65 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Crawl 42.94 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.59 5 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.74 5 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Crawl 48.62 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.00 5 Silver
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Crawl 38.73
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Ryggsim 35.94 1 Brons
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Crawl 30.46 1 Brons
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.20 1 Brons
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Crawl 23.77 2 Silver
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.39 1 Brons
Samuel Kostic 2003 50m Bröstsim 55.88 4 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Medley 1:35.85 8 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.15 6 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Crawl 38.52 6 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.51 6 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.53 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.57 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Crawl 44.84 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.26 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.78 5 Silver
Sean Kosarian 1998 25m Bröstsim 22.89 3 Guld
Sean Kosarian 1998 25m Crawl 21.11 3 Guld
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 24.83 2 Silver
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 50m Ryggsim 58.70 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Bröstsim 51.06 5 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Crawl 52.08
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.02 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:01.94 4 Brons
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Crawl 50.84
Simon Uggla 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.21 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:46.91 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.34 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Crawl 40.41 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.20 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 100m Bröstsim 1:51.88 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Crawl 1:26.10 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Medley 1:34.75 8 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 44.76 6 Guld
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.21 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Crawl 22.12 3 Guld
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.88 3 Guld
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.29 5 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Crawl 43.07 5 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.46 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.84 3 Guld
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Crawl 45.24 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.39 4 Brons
Thomas Parker 1999 50m Crawl 41.04 5 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Bröstsim 24.32 3 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Crawl 47.70 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.84 5 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.04 2 Silver
Tindra Larsson 2002 50m Crawl 55.48
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Crawl 31.60 1 Brons
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.90 3 Guld
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 20.88 3 Guld
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.36 5 Silver
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Crawl 44.57 5 Silver
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 47.06 5 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.27 5 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Crawl 48.44 4 Brons
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.33 4 Brons
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.94 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 26.01 2 Silver
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.88 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 100m Medley 1:47.39 7 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.87 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl 42.85 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Fjärilsim 53.34 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.43 5 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld