Poängsim 4 - 2012-04-22
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Crawl 30.85 1 Brons
Adriana Tasso 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.08 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.49 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 45.48 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.30 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Crawl 22.78 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.51 4 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:41.58 8 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Crawl 1:24.31 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Medley 1:33.67 8 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:33.72 8 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Fjärilsim 47.00 6 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.31 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 42.38 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.74 3 Guld
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Crawl 23.16 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.94 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.55 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Crawl 42.70 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.81 5 Silver
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.05 3 Guld
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.23 3 Guld
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:40.17 8 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 41.22 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Fjärilsim 45.24 6 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.27 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.78 8 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.04 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Crawl 42.94 5 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.67 3 Guld
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Crawl 29.48 1 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.86 5 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 27.28 2 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.66 2 Silver
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.09 2 Silver
Arwin Nikche 2001 50m Crawl 58.18
Arwin Nikche 2001 50m Ryggsim 58.36 4 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.31 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Bröstsim 50.33 5 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Crawl 42.21 5 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.24 4 Brons
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Crawl 22.93 3 Guld
Axel Berg 1999 50m Bröstsim 48.80 6 Guld
Axel Berg 1999 50m Crawl 41.75 5 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.15 2 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 25.24 2 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.94 3 Guld
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Medley 1:57.25
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.23 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.31 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.44 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 100m Medley 2:02.05
Carl Botling 2001 25m Crawl 21.49 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 25m Fjärilsim 28.90 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.37 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:05.22
Carl Dahlin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.18 2 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Crawl 51.30
Carl Dahlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.08
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Crawl 1:24.69 7 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Medley 1:31.56 8 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:27.82 9 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.83 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.22 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Crawl 43.35 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.81 5 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Crawl 21.74 3 Guld
Christopher Thulin 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:00.04 4 Brons
Christopher Thulin 1998 50m Crawl 46.58 4 Brons
Christopher Thulin 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.04 4 Brons
Darco Zinedrou 1999 100m Medley 1:55.94
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Darco Zinedrou 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.32 5 Silver
Darco Zinedrou 1999 50m Crawl 43.87 5 Silver
Darco Zinedrou 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.50 4 Brons
David Wenngren 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.90 2 Silver
David Wenngren 2001 50m Crawl 47.94 4 Brons
Dilmar Zinedrou 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.08 3 Guld
Dilmar Zinedrou 2002 25m Crawl 22.61 3 Guld
Dilmar Zinedrou 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Dilmar Zinedrou 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.75 3 Guld
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 100m Medley 1:53.33
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.30 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.60 4 Brons
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Crawl 45.85 4 Brons
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.98 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.87 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Crawl 22.77 3 Guld
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Fjärilsim 31.32 1 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.82 4 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Bröstsim DNS
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 26.93 2 Silver
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.58 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 100m Medley 1:56.10
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.91 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.13 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 47.08 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.67 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.41 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 40.33 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.65 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:22.14 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:35.93 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.62 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Fjärilsim 45.91 6 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.59 5 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Crawl 25.06 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.13 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 21.91 3 Guld
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.52 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.52 4 Brons
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Crawl DSQ
Elvira Skoglund 2005 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Crawl 23.91 2 Silver
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.18 2 Silver
Emelie Naimi 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.51 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.63 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 25m Crawl 20.73 3 Guld
Emma Norin 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.15 3 Guld
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.19 1 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Crawl 27.42 2 Silver
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.03 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Crawl 1:29.18 7 Brons
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Medley 1:31.86 8 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Ryggsim 1:48.85
Geshin Zarei 2003 100m Medley 2:03.19
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.91 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 44.66 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Fjärilsim 52.01 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.49 5 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.56 5 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Crawl 45.86 4 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 100m Crawl 1:23.45 7 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 100m Medley 1:38.59 8 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.90 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.77 5 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.67 2 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Crawl 20.91 3 Guld
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.49 4 Brons
Gustav Delawyer 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.67 2 Silver
Gustav Delawyer 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.11 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:47.27 8 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 100m Medley 1:44.36 7 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.05 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Crawl 44.01 5 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.01 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Crawl 1:27.39 7 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.24 7 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.29 5 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.20 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Crawl 24.76 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Ryggsim DNS
Haua Mohamud 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Bröstsim DNS
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Crawl 22.81 3 Guld
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Fjärilsim 27.25 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 50m Ryggsim 1:03.77
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Crawl 24.90 2 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 58.17 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:49.30 8 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.55 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Crawl 43.78 5 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.27 5 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.91 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Fjärilsim 28.76 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 48.29 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.90 4 Brons
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 100m Medley 1:38.89 8 Silver
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.93 5 Silver
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Crawl 40.53 5 Silver
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.29 1 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Crawl 22.26 3 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.00 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Crawl 25.96 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.26 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.09 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 25.15 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.80 4 Brons
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.90 4 Brons
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.55 3 Guld
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Crawl 25.03 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Ryggsim 25.29 3 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Crawl 45.70 4 Brons
Jakob Hanson 2002 50m Ryggsim 56.57 4 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.80 3 Guld
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Crawl 46.80 4 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.20 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Crawl 1:24.96 7 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:55.97 7 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:38.62 7 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.45 5 Silver
Jesper Bolin 1999 100m Crawl 1:27.58 7 Brons
Jesper Bolin 1999 100m Medley 1:36.57 8 Silver
Jesper Bolin 1999 50m Bröstsim 48.43 6 Guld
Jesper Bolin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Bröstsim 46.10
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.82 2 Silver
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.58 3 Guld
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.79 2 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 100m Medley 1:59.71
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.42 2 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.09 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Crawl 46.78 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 58.73 4 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.03 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.94 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 1:00.39
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.78 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 42.49 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.83 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl 43.37 5 Silver
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.76 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.45 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 25.81 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.72 4 Brons
Julia Eriksson 2000 25m Crawl 23.22 2 Silver
Julia Eriksson 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.87 3 Guld
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Bröstsim 31.19 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Crawl 24.79 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Ryggsim 26.55 3 Guld
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.48 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Crawl 45.68 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.30 4 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Crawl 30.39 1 Brons
Karin Rodhe 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.88 1 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.70 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Karl Nordström 2001 50m Crawl 47.30 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:45.76 8 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Crawl 1:25.21 7 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Medley 1:36.14 8 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:32.72 8 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Fjärilsim 46.36 6 Guld
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.65 5 Silver
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Crawl 49.10 4 Brons
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.64 4 Brons
Ken Rönnqvist 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Ken Rönnqvist 2002 25m Crawl 31.27 1 Brons
Ken Rönnqvist 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.80 1 Brons
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Crawl 22.40 3 Guld
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.40 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 50m Bröstsim 58.96 4 Brons
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.12 4 Brons
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Crawl 42.38 5 Silver
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.11 4 Brons
Linus Edman 2002 25m Crawl 28.34 1 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Bröstsim 35.10 1 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl 32.18 1 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Ryggsim 31.24 2 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.33 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 41.77 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Fjärilsim 1:02.11
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.01 5 Silver
Lukas Aarnio 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 25m Ryggsim 22.37 3 Guld
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 50m Crawl 43.57 5 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.39 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.46 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 47.55 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.76 4 Brons
Maria Zandieh 1999 25m Crawl 23.20 2 Silver
Maria Zandieh 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.09 5 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 100m Medley 1:46.27 7 Brons
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Crawl 42.30 5 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.84 5 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 27.00 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.44 2 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 100m Medley 1:34.96 8 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.53 5 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl 39.78 6 Guld
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Fjärilsim 47.78 6 Guld
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.50 5 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 100m Medley 1:56.31
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Crawl 22.22 3 Guld
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.38 3 Guld
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.09 5 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 26.78 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.20 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:03.11
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.13 3 Guld
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.18 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Crawl 46.50 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.51 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:43.83 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Crawl 1:19.03 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley 1:31.19 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:31.09 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Fjärilsim 41.56 6 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 23.63 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.25 3 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:05.23
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.51 1 Brons
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 27.61 2 Silver
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.12 2 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 100m Crawl 1:24.82 7 Brons
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.05 5 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.47 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 27.38 3 Guld
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 24.61 3 Guld
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 46.10 4 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 56.49 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Crawl 1:32.24 7 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:36.15 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:30.41 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.33 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Fjärilsim 46.78 6 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:42.62 8 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.24 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.47 3 Guld
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.57 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 39.00 6 Guld
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.03 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 21.55 3 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.92 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 43.29 5 Silver
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.76 4 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Crawl 49.28 4 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 23.21 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.76 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.48
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:53.44 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:36.58
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:49.10 8 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:38.94 7 Brons
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Bröstsim 25.52 3 Guld
Paniz Irjapour 1998 25m Ryggsim 30.11 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 24.09 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:02.77
Patrik Bill 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:02.55
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.10 5 Silver
Philip Rosvall 2001 50m Crawl 45.63 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.16 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Crawl 51.36
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.11 4 Brons
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:45.46 8 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Crawl 1:18.58 8 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Medley 1:31.69 8 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:29.08 9 Guld
Pontus Haag 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.08 3 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:41.69 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Crawl 1:21.69 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Medley 1:27.01 9 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:37.12 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Fjärilsim 41.54 6 Guld
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Crawl 34.67
Robert Pettersson 2003 25m Ryggsim 37.12 1 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Crawl 1:28.05 7 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Ryggsim 1:37.24 7 Brons
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.83 3 Guld
Samuel Kostic 2003 25m Crawl 26.45 2 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 100m Medley 1:43.03 7 Brons
Samuel Sverker 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.73 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.23 5 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Crawl 42.57 5 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.04 5 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:00.75 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Crawl 50.96
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.68 4 Brons
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 29.03 1 Brons
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.74 3 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.79 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.76 5 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 100m Medley 1:43.39 7 Brons
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Crawl 44.53 5 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.59 4 Brons
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:42.50 8 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Crawl 1:17.01 9 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:27.19 9 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Fjärilsim 44.72 6 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.50 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 23.15 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.97 3 Guld
Sofia Born 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.68 5 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 50m Crawl 42.93 5 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 50m Fjärilsim 46.74 6 Guld
Sofia Born 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.96 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:45.65 7 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.38 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 52.60 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Crawl 42.75 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.77 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Fjärilsim 1:51.34 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.78 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 42.23 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.80 5 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.26 2 Silver
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Bröstsim DNS
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Crawl DNS
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.44 5 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.33 2 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.36 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.17 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Crawl 56.84
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.09 4 Brons
Tofig Mamedov 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:43.21 8 Silver
Tofig Mamedov 1997 100m Crawl 1:24.68 7 Brons
Tofig Mamedov 1997 100m Medley 1:37.79 8 Silver
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Fjärilsim 46.76 6 Guld
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.39 5 Silver
Torkel Löfling 2003 25m Crawl 24.28 2 Silver
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.43 4 Brons
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Crawl 46.14 4 Brons
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.25 4 Brons
Vendela Lyttkens 2003 25m Crawl 26.79 2 Silver
Vendela Lyttkens 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.18 2 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 25m Crawl 22.33 3 Guld
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.03 4 Brons
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.63 4 Brons
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Crawl 22.61 3 Guld
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.68 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 100m Medley 1:50.74
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.28 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 47.02 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Fjärilsim 55.82 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.89 4 Brons
Vide Forslin 1999 100m Crawl 1:19.52 8 Silver
Vide Forslin 1999 25m Fjärilsim 23.11 3 Guld
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Crawl 35.01
Viktoria Eriksson 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.31 1 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.38 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl 46.02 4 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.01 5 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld