Poängsim 3 - 2012-03-04
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Miller 1999 25m Crawl 19.50 3 Guld
Agnes Miller 1999 25m Ryggsim 22.47 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.01 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 45.76 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.35 4 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.87 3 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Medley 1:48.20 7 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 44.17 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.42 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.53 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Crawl 25.11 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.16 2 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.19 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Crawl 43.40 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.41 5 Silver
Andreas Savin 2003 25m Bröstsim DNS
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Andrejs Lejietis 2000 25m Crawl 22.08 3 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Bröstsim 1:51.32 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Medley 1:44.22 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl DNS
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.75 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.32 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Crawl 43.78 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.17 6 Guld
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 26.70 2 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.05 2 Silver
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Crawl 24.29 2 Silver
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.68 2 Silver
Artin Fazeli 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.22 5 Silver
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.04 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Crawl 22.78 3 Guld
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.40 3 Guld
Astrid Norén 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.26 3 Guld
Axel Berg 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.93 5 Silver
Axel Berg 1999 50m Crawl 46.36 4 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.30 2 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 26.85 2 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.18 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 100m Medley DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.51 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 28.25 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Crawl 41.94 5 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.31 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.31 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl 52.77
Carl Botling 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:00.58
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.01 2 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Crawl 28.57 1 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.05 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.17 8 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.90 5 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 38.85 6 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim 42.36 6 Guld
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Crawl 24.15 2 Silver
Cecilia Berg 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.35 3 Guld
Christopher Thulin 1998 25m Bröstsim 27.97 3 Guld
Christopher Thulin 1998 25m Crawl 20.77 3 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.43 2 Silver
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Bröstsim 22.07 3 Guld
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Crawl 20.23 3 Guld
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Ryggsim 25.04 3 Guld
David Wenngren 2001 25m Crawl 21.65 3 Guld
David Wenngren 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.15 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 100m Medley 1:55.24
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.76 3 Guld
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Crawl 47.83 4 Brons
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Ryggsim 49.75 5 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.51 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Crawl 23.22 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Djamila Mamedova 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.36 4 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 28.59 1 Brons
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.71 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim 28.27 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.58 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 46.71 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.20 4 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.03 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 44.17 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.27 4 Brons
Ella Bredenberg 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Ella Bredenberg 2001 25m Crawl 23.78 2 Silver
Ella Bredenberg 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Crawl 1:25.55 7 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:36.24 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.70 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Fjärilsim 46.76 6 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.33 5 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.55 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Crawl 26.11 2 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.04 3 Guld
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.80 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Crawl 46.22 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.60 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.08 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 25m Crawl 23.17 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.65 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.76 4 Brons
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Crawl 46.32 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.63 1 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Crawl 28.26 1 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.93 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.84 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.43 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Crawl 1:02.89
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.21 9 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Crawl 40.30 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Ryggsim 48.10 5 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:46.10 8 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.92 3 Guld
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 50m Crawl 39.86 6 Guld
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.24 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.53 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 45.24 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Fjärilsim 53.83 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Ryggsim 55.06 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.95 5 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Crawl 45.95 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.85 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 100m Crawl 1:23.08 7 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.13 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.88 5 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Crawl 24.81 2 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.17 4 Brons
Gustav Delawyer 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.78 3 Guld
Gustav Delawyer 2001 25m Crawl 23.50 2 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.57 1 Brons
Hanna Lawyer 2002 25m Crawl 25.56 2 Silver
Hanna Lawyer 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.08 2 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:35.31 9 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Medley 1:37.25 8 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Crawl 40.28 5 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Fjärilsim 46.88 6 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.91 4 Brons
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.60 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Crawl 27.16 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Bröstsim 34.21 1 Brons
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Crawl 24.95 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Ryggsim 26.04 3 Guld
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.07 2 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Crawl 28.45 1 Brons
Hedda Fransson 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.39 4 Brons
Heidi Salazar Barrueta 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.48 2 Silver
Heidi Salazar Barrueta 2001 25m Crawl 24.46 2 Silver
Heidi Salazar Barrueta 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.25 3 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Medley 1:47.78 7 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.88 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Crawl 46.93 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.73 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 100m Medley DNS
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.90 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 48.40 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 25m Ryggsim 21.54 3 Guld
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Crawl DNS
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Fjärilsim 49.24 6 Guld
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.37 1 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.23 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.89 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Crawl 30.73 1 Brons
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.79 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.39 1 Brons
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.58 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.28 2 Silver
Ive Fröman 2003 25m Crawl 27.82 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.41 2 Silver
Jakob Hanson 2002 25m Crawl 20.52 3 Guld
Jakob Hanson 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.25 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Crawl 20.74 3 Guld
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.35 5 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.40 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Crawl 1:21.21 8 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Fjärilsim 2:00.33
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.89 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 44.24 6 Guld
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.69 3 Guld
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Crawl 45.67 4 Brons
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.49 5 Silver
Jesper Bolin 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.09 3 Guld
Jesper Bolin 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.13 5 Silver
Jesper Bolin 1999 50m Crawl 39.23 6 Guld
Jesper Bolin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jesper Hallbert 2000 25m Ryggsim 32.11 1 Brons
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.16 1 Brons
Joel Larsson 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.69 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Johan Ljunggren 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.92
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.79 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Crawl 24.73 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.14 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.41 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 44.58 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.82 4 Brons
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.43 4 Brons
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Jonathan Douib 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.44 5 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 27.79 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.88 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.12 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Bröstsim 32.97 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Crawl 26.56 2 Silver
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Ryggsim 27.48 2 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.23 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Crawl 45.62 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.41 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.78 3 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Crawl 21.55 3 Guld
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.51 2 Silver
Katerina Tsantaridou 2004 25m Bröstsim 33.59 1 Brons
Katerina Tsantaridou 2004 25m Crawl 35.37
Katerina Tsantaridou 2004 25m Ryggsim 32.85 1 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:51.08 7 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Crawl 1:30.38 7 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Medley 1:37.76 8 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:34.17 8 Silver
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.01 4 Brons
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdottir 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.16 4 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Medley 1:40.58 7 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl 37.92 6 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Fjärilsim 49.07 6 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.15 5 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Bröstsim 26.75 3 Guld
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Crawl 23.29 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 50m Ryggsim 50.70 5 Silver
Liga Barisa 1999 25m Crawl 21.21 3 Guld
Liga Barisa 1999 25m Ryggsim 25.03 3 Guld
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.63 4 Brons
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Crawl 43.75 5 Silver
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 50m Ryggsim 57.67 4 Brons
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Bröstsim 32.87 2 Silver
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Crawl DSQ
Lisa Nystrand 2006 25m Ryggsim 32.10 1 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.96 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 41.16 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.59 5 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl 31.86 1 Brons
Lukas Wahlsten-Wissäng 1999 25m Crawl 17.39 3 Guld
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Crawl 20.62 3 Guld
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.65 3 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.94 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Fjärilsim 28.35 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Crawl 51.42
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.86 4 Brons
Maria Zandieh 1999 25m Crawl 24.38 2 Silver
Maria Zandieh 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.20 4 Brons
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.70 3 Guld
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.09 5 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.48 5 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 100m Medley 1:36.90 8 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.20 5 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl 41.39 5 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.64 5 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Ryggsim 29.56 2 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.31 5 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Crawl 51.09
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 28.14 1 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.27 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.41 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Crawl 1:25.80 7 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley 1:31.10 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.84 6 Guld
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Fjärilsim 44.03 6 Guld
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 44.16 6 Guld
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 39.18 1 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.14 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 24.51 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.28
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:00.48
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.60 1 Brons
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 31.06 1 Brons
Mikael Amiri 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:38.22 9 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 100m Medley 1:32.56 8 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Crawl 36.67 6 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.77 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 27.96 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim 1:03.90
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 51.15
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Ryggsim 57.09 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:44.58 7 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Ryggsim 1:36.96 8 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.67 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 41.17 5 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.46 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Bröstsim 46.55 6 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Crawl 45.85 4 Brons
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.50 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Crawl 45.07 4 Brons
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.83 3 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Crawl 21.91 3 Guld
Nikolai Georgiev 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.84 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 27.09 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.72 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.90 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:37.41
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Medley 1:44.17 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:38.20 7 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.17 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 46.61 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.79 4 Brons
Philip Rosvall 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.57 3 Guld
Philip Rosvall 2001 25m Crawl 20.32 3 Guld
Philip Rosvall 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.06 3 Guld
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Crawl 22.45 3 Guld
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.32 4 Brons
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.13 4 Brons
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Crawl 1:22.16 8 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:30.37 8 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Pontus Haag 1999 50m Bröstsim 48.31 6 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:44.13 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Crawl 1:24.69 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Medley 1:27.71 9 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:34.66 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Fjärilsim 40.30 6 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Bröstsim 1:45.48 8 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Medley 1:42.36 7 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Fjärilsim 54.14 5 Silver
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.20 3 Guld
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Crawl 22.31 3 Guld
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.36 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 25m Fjärilsim 24.81 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.38 5 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Crawl 44.51 5 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.86 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.87 3 Guld
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:01.63 4 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Crawl 52.49
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.80 4 Brons
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.05 3 Guld
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Crawl 26.34 2 Silver
Simon Granelli 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.39 2 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 22.40 3 Guld
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Crawl 43.36 5 Silver
Simon Hanson 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.10 4 Brons
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.66 6 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Ryggsim 43.60 6 Guld
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.77 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 24.09 2 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 25m Fjärilsim 19.87 3 Guld
Sofia Born 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.55 4 Brons
Sofia Born 1999 50m Crawl 43.01 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 100m Medley 1:50.39
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.18 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.73 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Crawl 45.87 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.81 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 100m Medley 1:49.27 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.91 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 52.24 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.22 4 Brons
Teresia Freeney 2001 25m Crawl 21.11 3 Guld
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.27 4 Brons
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Crawl 48.12 4 Brons
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.31 4 Brons
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.59 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Crawl 24.21 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:01.86
Tofig Mamedov 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.90 3 Guld
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.38 6 Guld
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Crawl 38.43 6 Guld
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.77 4 Brons
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Crawl 47.15 4 Brons
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.96 5 Silver
Vendela Lyttkens 2003 25m Crawl 31.55 1 Brons
Vendela Lyttkens 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.38 2 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 25m Crawl 24.19 2 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.34 4 Brons
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 50m Ryggsim 56.83 4 Brons
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Crawl 23.47 2 Silver
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.13 4 Brons
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.61 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Fjärilsim 24.24 3 Guld
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.18 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 48.39 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.56 4 Brons
Vide Forlin 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Vide Forlin 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.49 4 Brons
Vide Forlin 1999 50m Crawl 39.60 6 Guld
Vide Forlin 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.97 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.25 3 Guld
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.19 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl 47.45 4 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.04 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld