Poängsim 2 - 2011-12-04
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.22 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 47.91 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.67 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim DNS
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.65 3 Guld
Alex Buijs 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:52.84 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Crawl 1:27.54 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Medley 1:39.98 8 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:38.81 7 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 25m Ryggsim 34.63 1 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:05.08
Ali Malek 2001 50m Crawl 1:18.75
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Medley 1:48.58 7 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 41.98 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.92 5 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.67 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Crawl 25.08 2 Silver
Amanda Sundqvist 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.99 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.20 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 40.75 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 52.37 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Medley 1:43.67 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 49.40 6 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 44.61 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Fjärilsim 50.06 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.34 4 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Crawl 24.96 2 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.70 4 Brons
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 28.74 1 Brons
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.23 1 Brons
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.76 3 Guld
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Crawl 26.70 2 Silver
Artin Fazeli 1999 25m Ryggsim 32.83 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 36.12 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Crawl 27.04 2 Silver
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.00 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 21.21 3 Guld
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.35 3 Guld
Astrid Langö 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.06 5 Silver
Axel Berg 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.77 5 Silver
Axel Berg 1999 50m Crawl 42.70 5 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.30 2 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 29.34 1 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.32 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.59 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 27.29 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Crawl 43.84 5 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.67 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.79 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.44 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Crawl 23.25 2 Silver
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.38 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.04 4 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 41.73 5 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.40 6 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.82 5 Silver
Carl Smitternberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl Smitternberg 2000 50m Crawl 45.64 4 Brons
Carl Smitternberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.07 4 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.55 3 Guld
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Crawl 28.84 1 Brons
Clara Gudfastsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.49 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Fjärilsim 29.95 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Crawl 45.57 4 Brons
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.50 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.65 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Crawl 23.76 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.74 3 Guld
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Crawl 44.18 5 Silver
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.92 5 Silver
Dorco Zinedrou 1999 25m Bröstsim DNS
Dorco Zinedrou 1999 25m Crawl DNS
Dorco Zinedrou 1999 25m Ryggsim DNS
Ebba Johansson 2003 25m Crawl 28.09 1 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.97 3 Guld
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Crawl 48.63 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.12 4 Brons
Elias Gembäck 2003 25m Crawl 36.01
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Fjärilsim 27.24 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.24 4 Brons
Elias Juremalm 2002 50m Crawl 51.88
Elias Norlin 2000 25m Crawl 20.93 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.09 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 45.37 4 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ella Bredenberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.11 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:38.20 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.11 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 38.92 6 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.46 5 Silver
Elliot Holmgren 2003 25m Crawl 25.32 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.85 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.97 4 Brons
Emma Norin 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.99 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 25m Crawl 24.23 2 Silver
Emma Norin 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.05 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.28 3 Guld
Erika Webrink 2000 50m Crawl 48.80 4 Brons
Esther Svensson 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.22 1 Brons
Fanny Bergström 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Fanny Bergström 2003 25m Crawl 34.15
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Crawl 1:00.41
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:02.43
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:39.49 9 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.78 8 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Crawl 42.66 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.63 5 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 50m Bröstsim 49.96 6 Guld
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 50m Crawl 40.98 5 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starlander 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.01 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.38 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim DNS
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 45.68 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Fjärilsim 56.11 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.62 5 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Crawl 49.86 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.90 4 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.10 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.59 5 Silver
Gudfinna Eiriksdottir 2002 25m Bröstsim DNS
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.26 2 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Crawl 24.09 2 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 50m Ryggsim 59.73
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Fjärilsim 49.10 6 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim DNS
Hanna Lawyer 2002 25m Crawl 27.14 2 Silver
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hannah Burak 2001 25m Crawl 27.91 2 Silver
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.31 2 Silver
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.78 3 Guld
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.84 2 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Crawl 27.12 2 Silver
Hedda Fransson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.63 3 Guld
Heidi Salazar Barrueta 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.68 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 100m Medley 1:44.78 7 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.15 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Crawl 46.46 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.52 4 Brons
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Bröstsim DNS
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Crawl DNS
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Ryggsim DNS
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.89 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Fjärilsim 31.57 1 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 53.90
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.94 4 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.61 2 Silver
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Crawl 28.88 1 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.21 2 Silver
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 25m Crawl 18.83 3 Guld
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 25m Fjärilsim 22.97 3 Guld
Ingvild Lund-Riise 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.84 4 Brons
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Irma Dahlbom 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.56 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Crawl 28.58 1 Brons
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.72 2 Silver
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Bröstsim 35.89 1 Brons
Isabelle Qvist 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim DNS
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim DNS
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 24.81 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.28 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.98 4 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Crawl 25.26 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.29 4 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.39 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Crawl 1:24.09 7 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Medley 1:38.55 8 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.41 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.21 5 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Crawl 45.34 4 Brons
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.61 5 Silver
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Crawl 41.80
Joel Fischer 2003 25m Ryggsim 38.89 1 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.06 3 Guld
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Crawl 20.44 3 Guld
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.37 3 Guld
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.42 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.92 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 1:04.14
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.08 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 44.15 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.04 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 25.02 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.78 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.21 4 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Bröstsim 34.85 1 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Crawl 29.75 1 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Ryggsim 29.59 2 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.65 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Crawl 48.78 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 55.65 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Crawl 25.37 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.67 2 Silver
Katerina Tsantaridou 2004 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Katerina Tsantaridou 2004 25m Ryggsim 34.37 1 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:48.89 7 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Crawl 1:31.42 7 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 100m Medley 1:39.80 8 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Fjärilsim 45.40 6 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Ryggsim 42.66 6 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Medley DNS
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.92 4 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Fjärilsim 51.68 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 45.78 5 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.22 3 Guld
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.47 4 Brons
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Crawl 48.91 4 Brons
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Bröstsim 28.90 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 25m Crawl 24.27 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdottir 2003 50m Ryggsim 54.14 4 Brons
Linda Karlsson 1997 100m Medley 1:43.42 7 Brons
Linda Karlsson 1997 25m Fjärilsim 21.66 3 Guld
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.98 6 Guld
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Crawl 39.92 6 Guld
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.64 4 Brons
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.28 3 Guld
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 25m Crawl 20.22 3 Guld
Linn Heskeyahu 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.79 3 Guld
Loke Wallin 1999 100m Medley 1:48.46 7 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.94 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 43.66 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.32 5 Silver
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl 32.49 1 Brons
Lucas Enroth 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Crawl DNS
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim DNS
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.41 1 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Crawl 22.46 3 Guld
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Fjärilsim 28.64 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.56 4 Brons
Maria Zandieh 1999 25m Bröstsim 26.31 3 Guld
Maria Zandieh 1999 25m Crawl 25.99 2 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.98 3 Guld
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Crawl 43.41 5 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.84 4 Brons
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.66 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 30.54 1 Brons
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.56 1 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 100m Medley DNS
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim DNS
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl DNS
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Fjärilsim DNS
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim DNS
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.07 5 Silver
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Crawl 48.81 4 Brons
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.17 4 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 27.43 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.55 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 50m Bröstsim 1:01.30 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.33 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Crawl 49.76 4 Brons
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.48 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Crawl 1:27.38 7 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley 1:37.19 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.21 3 Guld
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.02 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.97 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 24.93 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.97
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.91
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl 33.40
Mercedes Schön 2003 25m Crawl DNS
Mikael Amiri 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:40.18 8 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Crawl 39.64 6 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Fjärilsim 50.46 5 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.75 5 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Crawl 1:26.57 7 Brons
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Fjärilsim 44.18 6 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Ryggsim 45.75 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 28.22 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 26.63 3 Guld
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 49.94 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:46.50 7 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.35 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.75 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 43.24 5 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 46.39 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Bröstsim DNS
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Crawl DNS
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.85 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 40.08 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.47 5 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 25.62 3 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 25m Crawl 20.78 3 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.04 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 25.96 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.59 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.17 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:31.54 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:38.34 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 48.57 6 Guld
Patrik Bill 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Patrik Bill 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:00.71
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.89 5 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 53.59
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Bröstsim 26.52 3 Guld
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Crawl 24.89 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 55.35 4 Brons
Rickard Öhman 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim DNS
Samuel Ryberg 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Samuel Sverker 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.48 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.25 5 Silver
Samuel Sverker 2001 50m Crawl 45.38 4 Brons
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Bröstsim DNS
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Ryggsim DNS
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.75 3 Guld
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Crawl 23.10 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.11 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.90 4 Brons
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 32.29 1 Brons
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.46 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 26.58 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.49 2 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 25m Fjärilsim DNS
Sofia Born 1999 50m Bröstsim DNS
Sofia Born 1999 50m Crawl DNS
Sofia Born 1999 50m Ryggsim DNS
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.75 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 53.54 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Crawl 46.45 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.65 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.39 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 43.88 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.40 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.93 4 Brons
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Crawl 50.03
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.07 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Thomas Högman 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:04.22
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Crawl 24.76 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Tor Billinger 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Tor Billinger 2000 50m Ryggsim DNS
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.87 3 Guld
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Crawl 21.60 3 Guld
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.42 4 Brons
Vanessa Shiva 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Vanessa Shiva 2003 25m Crawl 36.57
Vanessa Shiva 2003 25m Ryggsim 35.07 1 Brons
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.07 3 Guld
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 25m Crawl 25.26 2 Silver
Vera Hänsch Mauritzson 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.75 3 Guld
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.08 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.83 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 45.79 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.68 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.31 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim DNS
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Crawl DNS
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.48 1 Brons
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Crawl 33.81
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.09 1 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld