Poängsim 1 - 2011-10-30
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.59 5 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Crawl 47.55 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.00 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Crawl 25.25 2 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.12 2 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:48.20 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Crawl 1:25.96 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 25m Fjärilsim 20.33 3 Guld
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim 44.46 6 Guld
Ali Malek 2001 25m Ryggsim 36.64 1 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:11.02
Ali Malek 2001 50m Crawl 1:19.79
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Medley 1:52.67
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Fjärilsim 23.09 3 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:04.63
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 43.70 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.44 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 100m Medley 1:45.42 7 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.95 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 41.56 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Fjärilsim 49.29 6 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.63 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.49 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Crawl 45.05 4 Brons
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.27 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 51.35 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 47.05 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.10 4 Brons
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.07 3 Guld
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Crawl 44.21 5 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.47 5 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.52 1 Brons
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 25.36 2 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim 35.03 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.94 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Crawl 28.96 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.49 2 Silver
Axel Berg 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.21 5 Silver
Axel Berg 1999 50m Crawl 43.71 5 Silver
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 30.32 1 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.47 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.36 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 30.66 1 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Crawl 47.76 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.67 4 Brons
Carl Botling 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.86 2 Silver
Carl Botling 2001 25m Crawl 22.47 3 Guld
Carl Botling 2001 25m Ryggsim DNS
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Bröstsim 40.37
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Crawl 30.77 1 Brons
Carl Dahlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.14 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Medley 1:42.74 7 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.33 3 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.61 4 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 41.85 5 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.72 5 Silver
Carl Smitternberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl Smitternberg 2000 50m Crawl 50.79
Carl Smitternberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.72 4 Brons
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.36 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Crawl 20.96 3 Guld
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.65 4 Brons
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.80 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Crawl 23.45 2 Silver
Djamila Mamedova 2001 25m Ryggsim DNS
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.47 4 Brons
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Crawl 41.78 5 Silver
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.46 5 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.60 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl 23.82 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.14 4 Brons
Elias Jai 2001 25m Crawl 24.03 2 Silver
Elias Jai 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.02 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.89 3 Guld
Elias Juremalm 2002 50m Bröstsim 54.74 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.65 5 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Crawl 46.69 4 Brons
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Ryggsim 52.58 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:38.97 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 25m Fjärilsim 22.20 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.47 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 40.56 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.17 5 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 25.12 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.83 3 Guld
Elsa Hagblom 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.75 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.42 3 Guld
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.87 4 Brons
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Crawl 46.67 4 Brons
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Bröstsim 26.34 3 Guld
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Crawl 26.64 2 Silver
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Ryggsim 28.72 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:16.16
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Crawl 1:01.69
Felix Pekar 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:04.93
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:46.61 8 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Medley 1:37.83 8 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Crawl 43.21 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Fjärilsim 46.20 6 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Ryggsim 47.89 5 Silver
Filippa Abrahamsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.38 2 Silver
Filippa Abrahamsson 2001 25m Crawl 22.47 3 Guld
Filippa Abrahamsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.91 2 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starland 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Filippa Stöllman-Starland 2000 50m Crawl 44.12 5 Silver
Filippa Stöllman-Starland 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.72 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.53 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Fjärilsim 23.11 3 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim 27.42 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 50m Crawl 47.77 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.01 5 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Crawl 47.83 4 Brons
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.97 4 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.73 3 Guld
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Crawl 38.49 6 Guld
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.25 5 Silver
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Crawl DSQ
Guillermo Chumakonde 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.85 3 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 100m Medley 1:52.76
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.48 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Crawl 44.78 5 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.20 4 Brons
Hannah Johnson 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Bröstsim DNS
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.98 3 Guld
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Crawl 24.34 2 Silver
Harriet Hellberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.10 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Crawl 25.91 2 Silver
Haua Mohamud 1997 25m Ryggsim DNS
Hedda Sundberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.27 2 Silver
Hedda Sundberg 2001 25m Crawl 24.08 2 Silver
Hedda Sundberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.25 3 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.77 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Crawl 47.75 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Fjärilsim 49.96 6 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.40 5 Silver
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Bröstsim 37.48 1 Brons
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Crawl 29.68 1 Brons
Henning Carlsson 1999 25m Ryggsim 36.08 1 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 51.03
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.72 4 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Crawl 28.06 1 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.25 1 Brons
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.51 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.65 2 Silver
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.62 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.74 3 Guld
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 25.52 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.16 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Crawl 24.48 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Ryggsim 23.90 3 Guld
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.55 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Crawl 1:26.24 7 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.03 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Fjärilsim 49.37 6 Guld
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 45.69 5 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.43 2 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Crawl 43.23 5 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.72 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Ryggsim DNS
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.69 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:07.96
John Carlsson 2001 50m Crawl 1:12.30
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.34 3 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Crawl 21.26 3 Guld
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Ryggsim 22.89 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.82 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 31.06 1 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Ryggsim DNS
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Bröstsim 36.56 1 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Crawl 30.04 1 Brons
Kajsa Franzén 2004 25m Ryggsim 30.01 2 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.63 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Crawl 49.61 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 59.73
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.35 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Crawl 25.09 2 Silver
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.46 2 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.51 3 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.81 6 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Crawl 39.18 6 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.73 5 Silver
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdotti 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.21 3 Guld
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdotti 2000 25m Crawl 22.63 3 Guld
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdotti 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.11 3 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Fjärilsim 22.32 3 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Bröstsim 59.40 4 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl 40.21 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 48.10 5 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.66 5 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Crawl 50.40
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Ryggsim DNS
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 25m Bröstsim 29.95 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 25m Crawl 25.15 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 50m Ryggsim 53.57 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 25m Fjärilsim 24.67 3 Guld
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.58 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 44.39 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.65 5 Silver
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Crawl DNS
Maja Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim DNS
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Crawl 23.76 2 Silver
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Bröstsim 29.09 2 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Crawl 18.81 3 Guld
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Ryggsim 25.29 3 Guld
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.90 2 Silver
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 30.54 1 Brons
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.26 1 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.23 3 Guld
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.36 5 Silver
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl DSQ
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 48.78 5 Silver
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.41 4 Brons
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Crawl 51.88
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.45 3 Guld
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Crawl 26.74 2 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.57 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.36 3 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 30.34 1 Brons
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.90 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.17 3 Guld
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Crawl 22.09 3 Guld
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.04 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.79 7 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley 1:37.92 8 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.07 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.91 5 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Bröstsim 37.68 1 Brons
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.58 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 26.70 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:02.34
Max Wallin 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:00.41
Mikael Amiri 1998 100m Medley 1:47.47 7 Brons
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Fjärilsim 22.60 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Bröstsim 45.67 6 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Crawl 42.50 5 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Ryggsim 52.72 4 Brons
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:42.38 8 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Crawl 1:28.04 7 Brons
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Medley 1:38.48 8 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim 26.61 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.76 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 50m Crawl 48.66 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:51.92
Milan Matti 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.17 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 46.08 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.87 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Crawl 21.94 3 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Ryggsim 23.28 3 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Bröstsim 50.04 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.86 3 Guld
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.49 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 41.66 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.64 5 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 25.70 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.75 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.65 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Crawl 1:33.51
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Medley 1:44.20 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 50.39 5 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Fjärilsim 48.78 6 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Ryggsim 44.77 6 Guld
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.51 3 Guld
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 26.86 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.70 3 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Paulina Öhlund 2002 50m Crawl 57.79
Pontus Haag 1999 100m Crawl 1:23.43 7 Brons
Pontus Haag 1999 50m Bröstsim 50.96 5 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 50m Ryggsim 39.96 6 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Bröstsim DNS
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Medley DNS
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl DNS
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.60 3 Guld
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Crawl 21.05 3 Guld
Samuel Ryberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.45 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 25m Bröstsim 23.98 3 Guld
Samuel Sverker 2001 25m Crawl 19.63 3 Guld
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.04 2 Silver
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Crawl 28.76 1 Brons
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.20 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.59 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Crawl 26.09 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 50m Ryggsim 57.01 4 Brons
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Crawl 33.21
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.16 2 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Medley 1:39.06 8 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.57 3 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.74 5 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Crawl 37.74 6 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.01 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.55 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 26.83 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.12 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Bröstsim 55.05 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 44.82 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 50.66 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.68 4 Brons
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Bröstsim 57.16 4 Brons
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Crawl 51.79
Thea Fryknäs 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.85 4 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.87 2 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Crawl 22.32 3 Guld
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.03 3 Guld
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.98 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Crawl 25.90 2 Silver
Thor Chumakonde 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.39 3 Guld
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.66 2 Silver
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.61 3 Guld
Tor Billinger 2000 50m Crawl 51.92
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.37 3 Guld
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Crawl 25.49 2 Silver
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.09 3 Guld
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Fjärilsim 30.68 1 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.82 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl 48.04 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.76 4 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Crawl 21.59 3 Guld
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.80 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.58 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DNF
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Ryggsim 36.85 1 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld