Poängsim 4 - 2011-05-15
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 23.53 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.78 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.72 4 Brons
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.41 2 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Crawl 25.20 2 Silver
Albert Löfling 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.75 3 Guld
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:51.65 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Crawl 1:29.59 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 100m Medley 1:44.05 7 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 100m Medley 1:58.94
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Bröstsim 32.06 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 48.92 4 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.87 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.90 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 42.46 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Fjärilsim 49.02 6 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.20 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:36.04 9 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:39.09 8 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:41.88 7 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 25m Fjärilsim 22.71 3 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 38.10 6 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 25m Crawl 22.95 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.46 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.72 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Fjärilsim 23.87 3 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 50.40 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 48.27 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.42 4 Brons
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.06 2 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Ryggsim 21.44 3 Guld
Anja Zhou 2000 50m Crawl 47.58 4 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.74 2 Silver
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Crawl 29.98 1 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.11 4 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Crawl 1:22.13 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Medley 1:32.23 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.03 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 45.71 5 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 29.78 1 Brons
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Crawl 1:30.65 7 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Medley 1:39.72 8 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Fjärilsim 48.46 6 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.09 5 Silver
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 40.18
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Crawl 29.12 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.71 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.25 3 Guld
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 23.82 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.11 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 100m Medley 2:01.44
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.00 5 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Crawl 49.10 4 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.49
Axel Berg 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.65 3 Guld
Axel Berg 1999 50m Crawl 47.00 4 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim 33.14 1 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 28.12 1 Brons
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 32.04 1 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:50.52 7 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Crawl 1:25.52 7 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Medley 1:39.10 8 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:33.11 8 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Fjärilsim 55.53 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Crawl 23.06 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.04 2 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:50.74 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:19.96 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Medley 1:30.16 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:29.73 9 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 100m Medley 1:51.06
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.76 3 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 43.24 5 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Crawl 22.54 3 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.86 4 Brons
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.52 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:49.37 7 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Crawl 1:36.51
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:43.11 7 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Fjärilsim 52.37 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.95 4 Brons
Christopher Thulin 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.72 3 Guld
Clara Billing 1999 50m Crawl 45.50 4 Brons
Clara Billing 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.31 4 Brons
Dag Nilsson 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.37 2 Silver
Daniel Naimi 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Daniel Naimi 2001 25m Ryggsim 39.89 1 Brons
David Danckwardt-Lilliest 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.90 3 Guld
David Danckwardt-Lilliest 2001 25m Crawl 23.66 2 Silver
David Gorantjan 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.24 3 Guld
David Gorantjan 2000 50m Crawl 43.12 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Bröstsim DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Crawl 1:36.21
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Medley 1:44.02 7 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Ryggsim DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.89 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.19 4 Brons
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Crawl 22.94 3 Guld
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.98 5 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.07 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.04 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl 23.72 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.18 4 Brons
Elias Jay 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Elias Jay 2001 25m Crawl 25.90 2 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:48.14 7 Brons
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Crawl DSQ
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Medley 1:33.67 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:32.21 8 Silver
Elika Irajpour 2001 25m Crawl 21.14 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.78 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 50m Bröstsim 54.92 5 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:39.57 9 Guld
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Crawl 1:31.69 7 Brons
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:35.05 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:44.38 7 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.87 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.54 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 41.10 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.25 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 26.50 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.28 3 Guld
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.80 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.85 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 50m Crawl 51.10
Emelie Naimi 1999 25m Ryggsim 30.05 2 Silver
Emma Lundin 2001 25m Crawl 23.53 2 Silver
Emma Lundin 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.33 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.22 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Crawl 22.61 3 Guld
Evelina Persson 1999 25m Bröstsim 31.64 2 Silver
Evelina Persson 1999 25m Fjärilsim 26.24 2 Silver
Evelina Persson 1999 50m Crawl DSQ
Evelina Persson 1999 50m Ryggsim 1:00.63
Ezin Akdogan 1998 25m Ryggsim 18.89 3 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Bröstsim 47.51 6 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Crawl DSQ
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.68 3 Guld
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Crawl 25.39 2 Silver
Felicia Gardethor 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.66 4 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.68 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 30.57 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.46 2 Silver
Fia Elmqvist 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.16 7 Brons
Fia Elmqvist 1999 100m Medley 1:43.36 7 Brons
Fia Elmqvist 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:39.36 7 Brons
Fia Elmqvist 1999 50m Fjärilsim 54.48 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 100m Medley DSQ
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.94 6 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Crawl 45.55 4 Brons
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Fjärilsim 56.40 4 Brons
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Ryggsim 55.21 4 Brons
Filippa Abrahamsson 2001 25m Crawl 29.72 1 Brons
Filippa Abrahamsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.10 2 Silver
Filippa Stöllman 2000 25m Bröstsim 24.61 3 Guld
Filippa Stöllman 2000 50m Crawl 44.88 5 Silver
Filippa Stöllman 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.41 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Crawl 23.11 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.67 2 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.77 3 Guld
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Crawl 22.50 3 Guld
Gisela Lind 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.02 4 Brons
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.48 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Crawl 41.30 5 Silver
Greta Engvall 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfdottir 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfdottir 1997 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfdottir 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.66 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:50.27 7 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Crawl DNS
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.75 8 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Halldor Haraldsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.93 2 Silver
Halldor Haraldsson 2001 25m Crawl 25.60 2 Silver
Halldor Haraldsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hanna Hedlund 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.06 3 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.15 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Crawl 42.96 5 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.36 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Medley 1:49.82 7 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.87 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 21.10 3 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.93 3 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:01.16 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.40 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.80 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Crawl 51.39
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.09 4 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.81 2 Silver
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Crawl 30.56 1 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.14 2 Silver
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.78 2 Silver
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 25m Crawl 23.39 2 Silver
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.92 4 Brons
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 32.58 1 Brons
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 31.34 1 Brons
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.81 2 Silver
Jakob Wallentinsson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Jakob Wallentinsson 2002 25m Crawl 24.87 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Crawl 25.53 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.79 2 Silver
Jeanna Wiell 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.71 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 100m Medley 1:50.17
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.24 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Crawl 39.63 6 Guld
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.56 2 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Ryggsim 23.28 3 Guld
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 50m Crawl 46.46 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 100m Medley 1:48.93 7 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.49 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Crawl 46.08 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Fjärilsim 52.83 5 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.69 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.80 2 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Crawl 29.65 1 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.04 1 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.87 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 48.27 4 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.24 4 Brons
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Jonathan Douib 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.88 3 Guld
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.49 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 33.58
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Crawl 22.16 3 Guld
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.18 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 58.35 4 Brons
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Karl Nordström 2001 25m Ryggsim DNS
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.46 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Crawl 46.97 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Fjärilsim 52.39 5 Silver
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdotti 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.36 2 Silver
Katrin Lóa Hafsteinsdotti 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.47 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Medley 1:55.51
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.46 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Fjärilsim 26.43 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl 42.28 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.46 5 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.37 2 Silver
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Kolbrun Sif Hafsteinsdott 2003 25m Ryggsim 24.22 3 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:39.82 9 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Crawl 1:19.04 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:38.41 9 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Medley 1:30.13 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:32.38 8 Silver
Linnéa Elmqvist 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:45.92 8 Silver
Linnéa Elmqvist 1998 100m Crawl 1:35.96
Linnéa Elmqvist 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Linnéa Elmqvist 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:44.39 7 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 100m Crawl 1:53.97
Loke Wallin 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.34 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 51.14
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Lovisa Sved 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:45.90 8 Silver
Lovisa Sved 2000 100m Crawl 1:37.65
Lovisa Sved 2000 100m Medley 1:40.89 7 Brons
Lovisa Sved 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Lovisa Sved 2000 50m Ryggsim 46.37 5 Silver
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.69 1 Brons
Lyon Gorantsyan 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Maja Umenius 2000 100m Medley 1:51.63
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.55 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.27 2 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Crawl 24.32 2 Silver
Marianna Dinopoulos 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.30 2 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 100m Medley DNS
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim DNS
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl DNS
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 34.49 1 Brons
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 34.14
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.38 1 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.84 4 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl 47.92 4 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.68 5 Silver
Mathilda Johansson 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.81 3 Guld
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.47 4 Brons
Mathilda Johansson 2000 50m Crawl 52.76
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Crawl 27.21 2 Silver
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.47 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 37.86
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.75 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.28 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Crawl 23.39 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.46 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:51.41 7 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 50m Crawl 46.97 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.43 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley 1:44.46 7 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.71 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 41.21 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.56 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 26.62 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.91 3 Guld
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.00 4 Brons
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Ryggsim 23.52 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.65 6 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 50m Crawl 41.67 5 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:54.89 7 Brons
Mikael Ottestig 1997 25m Fjärilsim 20.96 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Crawl 39.19 6 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.96 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 30.22 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 23.56 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.62 1 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 100m Medley 1:52.57
Milan Matti 2001 25m Fjärilsim 25.71 2 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.31 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 47.07 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.21 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Ryggsim 23.97 3 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.16 5 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 100m Crawl 1:39.35
Mina Alpergin 2001 100m Medley 1:51.76
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.40 4 Brons
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Fjärilsim 1:00.21 4 Brons
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.41 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.22 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 45.78 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.58 5 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.69 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Crawl 23.27 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Nikita Larsson 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.47 4 Brons
Nikola Rajic 2002 25m Bröstsim 35.16 1 Brons
Nikola Rajic 2002 50m Crawl 54.46
Nikola Rajic 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 26.08 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.24 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 59.66 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Medley 1:45.03 7 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.64 5 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl 38.57 6 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.71 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:44.82 7 Brons
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 41.99 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.39 5 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.87 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 26.00 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.63 2 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.54 3 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Crawl 22.71 3 Guld
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.15 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Bröstsim 31.50 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Crawl 27.50 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.88 4 Brons
Pontus Haag 1999 25m Bröstsim 30.68 2 Silver
Pontus Haag 1999 50m Crawl 39.31 6 Guld
Pontus Haag 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.74 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:48.84 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Crawl 1:25.95 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Medley 1:31.30 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:34.66 8 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 100m Medley 1:43.25 7 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim 50.23 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 40.39 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 44.99 6 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Medley 1:45.91 7 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 49.61 6 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 42.19 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 100m Crawl 1:25.57 7 Brons
Sara Gille 1997 100m Medley 1:34.79 8 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.20 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 44.71 6 Guld
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Fjärilsim 25.38 2 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Crawl 42.79 5 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.45 5 Silver
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.97 1 Brons
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Crawl 32.48 1 Brons
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Ryggsim 31.75 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.14 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Crawl 25.57 2 Silver
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.79 2 Silver
Sebastian Bergwall 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.07 2 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Bröstsim DNF
Simon Lundblad 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.14 5 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Crawl 41.52 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.95 2 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 27.35 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 22.56 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Fjärilsim 29.94 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Stina Byström 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.46 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 48.97 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 50m Fjärilsim 53.66 5 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.75 4 Brons
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.58 3 Guld
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 23.28 3 Guld
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Crawl 45.10 4 Brons
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.53 5 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.24 2 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 25m Crawl 23.21 2 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.08 2 Silver
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Thomas Parker 1999 25m Crawl 20.61 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Crawl 1:18.59 8 Silver
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.08 8 Silver
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Medley 1:29.72 9 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Ryggsim 46.91 5 Silver
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.72 2 Silver
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Crawl 20.92 3 Guld
Tor Billinger 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.12 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 100m Crawl 1:35.64
Tova Franzén 2001 100m Medley 1:47.29 7 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.62 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Fjärilsim 49.01 6 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.83 4 Brons
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.97 2 Silver
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Crawl 23.81 2 Silver
Tullia Jakobsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.41 3 Guld
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.80 3 Guld
Victor Liljeqvist 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.71 2 Silver
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Crawl 1:25.57 7 Brons
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Medley 1:43.28 7 Brons
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.21 5 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.38 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Fjärilsim 39.59
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Crawl DSQ
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 58.25 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 100m Crawl 1:20.61 8 Silver
William Karlström 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:28.54 9 Guld
William Karlström 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:31.92 8 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Wilma Blom 1998 25m Fjärilsim 18.11 3 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.97 6 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 39.64 6 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.11 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Crawl 23.03 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Fjärilsim 28.10 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.69 4 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Yasmin Mehho 2001 25m Ryggsim 43.97
Zacharias Lind 1998 100m Bröstsim DNS
Zacharias Lind 1998 100m Crawl DNS
Zacharias Lind 1998 100m Medley 1:35.71 8 Silver
Zacharias Lind 1998 100m Ryggsim DSQ

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld