Poängsim 3 - 2011-03-06
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 23.25 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.75 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 57.30 4 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.89 2 Silver
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:01.53 4 Brons
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Crawl 49.81 4 Brons
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.27 5 Silver
Ali Malek 2001 25m Bröstsim 36.50 1 Brons
Ali Malek 2001 25m Crawl 44.53
Ali Malek 2001 25m Ryggsim 40.55
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.05 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Fjärilsim 23.82 3 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 47.88 4 Brons
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.55 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.99 3 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Bröstsim 54.89 5 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 47.22 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 54.69 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:42.22 8 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 25m Fjärilsim DNS
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 43.70 5 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.70 5 Silver
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.04 3 Guld
Andrea-Linn Liu Lundkvist 2000 25m Crawl 23.29 2 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 100m Medley 1:48.19 7 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.82 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 48.48 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.88 4 Brons
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.03 2 Silver
Anja Zhou 2000 25m Crawl 20.66 3 Guld
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Crawl 33.92
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.17 1 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Crawl 29.26 1 Brons
Anna Lithell 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.16 3 Guld
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Crawl 1:24.18 7 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Medley 1:33.87 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.03 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.51 5 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 100m Medley 1:46.99 7 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.18 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 41.96 5 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Fjärilsim 54.60 5 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.09 4 Brons
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Crawl 27.40 2 Silver
Arian Nikche 2003 25m Ryggsim 34.37 1 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:38.94 9 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 38.53 6 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Fjärilsim 50.90 5 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.03 4 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Bröstsim 39.03 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Crawl 29.65 1 Brons
Arwin Nikche 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.48 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.11 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 26.70 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.23 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 100m Medley 1:57.21
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.53 5 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Crawl 48.62 4 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.33 4 Brons
Axel Berg 1999 25m Crawl 21.84 3 Guld
Axel Berg 1999 25m Ryggsim 23.93 3 Guld
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Ryggsim 30.06 2 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.29 7 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Medley 1:45.62 7 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:32.45 8 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.50 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Fjärilsim 1:01.66 4 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Crawl 25.07 2 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.26 2 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:46.28 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:30.11 7 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Medley 1:36.34 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Fjärilsim 46.23 6 Guld
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:22.89 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Medley 1:31.64 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:31.63 8 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 29.11 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 45.65 4 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.05 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.18 3 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Crawl 23.30 2 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.60 4 Brons
Clara Billing 1999 25m Crawl 19.85 3 Guld
Clara Billing 1999 25m Ryggsim 23.77 3 Guld
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Crawl 1:23.56 7 Brons
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Medley 1:32.34 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 50m Fjärilsim 45.64 6 Guld
David Gorantjan 2000 25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:51.79 7 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Medley 1:42.77 7 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:48.54
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Crawl 43.94 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Fjärilsim 56.28 4 Brons
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Crawl 42.31 5 Silver
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Crawl 26.05 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.71 4 Brons
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.86 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.81 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl 24.31 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.55 4 Brons
Elias Jay 2001 25m Crawl 27.38 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl 23.90 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Elias Juremalm 2002 50m Bröstsim 56.09 4 Brons
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:45.30 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Medley 1:34.71 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:32.71 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Crawl 38.67 6 Guld
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Fjärilsim 45.33 6 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.52 3 Guld
Elika Irajpour 2001 25m Crawl 23.56 2 Silver
Elin Wahlsten 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Elin Wahlsten 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.23 5 Silver
Elin Wahlsten 2000 50m Crawl 48.89 4 Brons
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:40.82 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Crawl 1:35.01
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Medley 1:36.04 8 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.30 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 27.48 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.22 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.20 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Crawl 23.64 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.95 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Crawl 23.16 2 Silver
Erika Webrink 2000 25m Ryggsim 23.62 3 Guld
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Crawl 24.64 2 Silver
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.15 3 Guld
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.76 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 30.43 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.82 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Fjärilsim 24.74 3 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Bröstsim 51.57 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Crawl 51.36
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Ryggsim 1:06.26
Filippa Stöllman 2000 25m Crawl 18.54 3 Guld
Filippa Stöllman 2000 25m Ryggsim 21.71 3 Guld
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 31.44 2 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Crawl DSQ
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim 28.55 2 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.83 2 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Crawl 23.93 2 Silver
Gisela Lind 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.25 3 Guld
Greta Engwall 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.85 5 Silver
Greta Engwall 1999 50m Crawl 42.29 5 Silver
Gustav Karlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.62 2 Silver
Gustav Karlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.15 2 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:53.28 7 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.43 8 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Medley DSQ
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 42.07 5 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.23 5 Silver
Halldor Haraldsson 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Halldor Haraldsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.02 3 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Fjärilsim 26.37 2 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.34 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.37 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:42.69 8 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Ryggsim 57.39 4 Brons
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.97 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Crawl 22.06 3 Guld
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.83 3 Guld
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.34 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.22 3 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 23.03 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 57.62 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.54 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Crawl 22.64 3 Guld
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hugo Sörby 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.10 4 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Bröstsim 32.74 2 Silver
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Crawl 31.17 1 Brons
Hussein Mehho 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.08 2 Silver
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.75 1 Brons
Isabella Sollenbring 2001 25m Crawl 32.06 1 Brons
Isac Norberg 2000 50m Bröstsim DNS
Isac Norberg 2000 50m Ryggsim DNS
Isak Gyllenstrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 32.03 1 Brons
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.01 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 33.37
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.35 1 Brons
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.61 3 Guld
Jeanna Wiell 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.03 2 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim DNS
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Crawl 40.89 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Fjärilsim 1:01.46 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.63 5 Silver
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Crawl 20.62 3 Guld
Jenny Rönnbladh 2000 25m Ryggsim 22.98 3 Guld
Johanna Bolander 2000 100m Medley 1:48.76 7 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.97 5 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Crawl 44.94 5 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.58 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.35 8 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 100m Medley 1:45.90 7 Brons
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Crawl 41.56 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Fjärilsim 1:01.40 4 Brons
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Ryggsim 46.62 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.46 1 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Crawl 30.26 1 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.10 1 Brons
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.03 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Crawl 51.83
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.46 4 Brons
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.94 2 Silver
Josefin Lustig 2000 25m Crawl 32.29 1 Brons
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.63 5 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Crawl DSQ
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Crawl 24.65 2 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.03 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 50m Ryggsim 59.93
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Fjärilsim 22.65 3 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Crawl 45.66 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.15 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Medley 1:55.63
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl 42.01 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 50.46 5 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Crawl 23.44 2 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.53 3 Guld
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.82 4 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.54 2 Silver
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Crawl 25.48 2 Silver
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.74 2 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:42.22 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Crawl 1:21.55 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.92 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Medley 1:30.42 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:31.77 8 Silver
Lisa Carlsson 1999 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Lisa Carlsson 1999 100m Medley 1:43.83 7 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Crawl 45.02 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.99 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.93 5 Silver
Lovisa Sved 2000 100m Medley DNS
Lovisa Sved 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Lovisa Sved 2000 50m Fjärilsim DNS
Lovisa Sved 2000 50m Ryggsim DNS
Maja Umenius 2000 100m Medley 2:00.54
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.70 4 Brons
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Crawl 48.71 4 Brons
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.51 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:47.73 7 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 25m Fjärilsim 21.36 3 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 39.34 6 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Martin Bill 2003 25m Bröstsim 36.81 1 Brons
Martin Bill 2003 25m Crawl 40.81
Martin Bill 2003 25m Ryggsim 39.10 1 Brons
Mathilda Johansson 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.82 3 Guld
Mathilda Johansson 2000 25m Crawl 21.40 3 Guld
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.52 3 Guld
Mathilda Lindblad 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.23 3 Guld
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.87 2 Silver
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Crawl 35.70
Matilda Bohman 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.94 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.83 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Crawl 25.13 2 Silver
Matilda Lantz 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.76 3 Guld
Max Bergström 1999 100m Medley 1:52.15
Max Bergström 1999 25m Fjärilsim 25.86 2 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.33 5 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Crawl 46.01 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.18 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.03 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 45.49 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.97 5 Silver
Max Pekar 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 26.08 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.47 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:04.35
Melten Mavi 1996 25m Bröstsim 29.95 2 Silver
Melten Mavi 1996 25m Crawl 24.94 2 Silver
Melten Mavi 1996 25m Ryggsim 28.83 2 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Bröstsim 22.29 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Crawl DSQ
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Ryggsim 24.79 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Bröstsim 48.42 6 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Crawl 41.19 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl DNS
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Milan Matti 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.33 2 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 45.76 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 50.37 5 Silver
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Bröstsim 26.38 3 Guld
Mimmi Olsson 1998 25m Crawl 23.77 2 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.10 3 Guld
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Fjärilsim 25.84 2 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Crawl 44.88 5 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Ryggsim 51.60 4 Brons
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.57 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Crawl 23.44 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.26 3 Guld
Nikita Larsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.33 2 Silver
Nikita Larsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.45 3 Guld
Nikola Rajic 2002 25m Crawl 23.01 2 Silver
Nikola Rajic 2002 50m Ryggsim 54.37 4 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 28.06 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.51 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.02
Nora Mosavi 2000 100m Medley 1:53.27
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.18 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.36 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 100m Medley DNS
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl DNS
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Fjärilsim DNS
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim DNS
Oskar Söderström 1994 100m Crawl 1:21.98 8 Silver
Oskar Söderström 1994 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Oskar Söderström 1994 50m Bröstsim 43.76 6 Guld
Oskar Söderström 1994 50m Ryggsim 44.71 6 Guld
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.22 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 26.33 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.56 1 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.26 2 Silver
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Crawl 23.69 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Crawl 25.39 2 Silver
Pia Ecke 1999 25m Ryggsim 24.77 3 Guld
Pontus Haag 1999 25m Crawl 19.48 3 Guld
Pontus Haag 1999 25m Ryggsim 20.76 3 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:51.90 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Crawl 1:29.94 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Medley 1:33.88 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:37.96 7 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Fjärilsim 45.77 6 Guld
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.69 6 Guld
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 40.96 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Fjärilsim 50.81 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 43.84 6 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 50.54 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 43.03 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Fjärilsim 55.13 4 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Ryggsim DNS
Sara Gille 1997 100m Medley 1:39.36 8 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 25m Fjärilsim 22.82 3 Guld
Sara Gille 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.31 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 38.57 6 Guld
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 44.78 6 Guld
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Bröstsim 34.46 1 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Crawl 32.89 1 Brons
Sara Nyholm 2002 25m Ryggsim 34.75 1 Brons
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.89 3 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Fjärilsim 25.01 2 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Crawl 44.36 5 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.24 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 23.90 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.13 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Stina Byström 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.69 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 25m Fjärilsim 25.30 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 51.91
Thea Fryknäs 2002 25m Crawl 25.41 2 Silver
Thea Fryknäs 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.06 2 Silver
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Crawl 28.20 1 Brons
Thomas Högman 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.99 2 Silver
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.96 5 Silver
Tofig Mamedov 1997 50m Crawl 43.71 5 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 100m Crawl 1:35.29
Tova Franzén 2001 100m Medley 1:47.07 7 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Bröstsim 55.65 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Fjärilsim 52.95 5 Silver
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:56.38
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Crawl 1:33.03
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Medley 1:48.22 7 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.22 1 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Crawl 24.06 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Victoria Cantar 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:00.54
William Karlström 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:38.39 9 Guld
William Karlström 1998 100m Crawl 1:22.69 8 Silver
William Karlström 1998 100m Medley 1:28.93 9 Guld
William Karlström 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:32.97 8 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:44.78 8 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.14 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 42.08 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.61 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Crawl 24.49 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.74 4 Brons
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.41 8 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Crawl 1:27.10 7 Brons
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.68 8 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Medley 1:34.46 8 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:40.16 7 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld