Poängsim 2 - 2010-12-05
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.89 3 Guld
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Crawl 26.64 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.52 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 23.91 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.29 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:06.07
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 38.87 1 Brons
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Ryggsim 35.36 1 Brons
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.68
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Crawl 51.76
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Bröstsim 32.78 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Crawl 22.59 3 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 27.93 3 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Fjärilsim 27.01 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 53.36
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 1:03.34
Anders Bill 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:49.17 7 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 49.26 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.95 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Fjärilsim 26.24 2 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 52.38 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Crawl 48.01 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.44 4 Brons
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 39.48 1 Brons
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Crawl 37.80
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 35.49 1 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Crawl 1:21.05 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Medley 1:33.65 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.27 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.48 5 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 100m Medley 1:50.94
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.71 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 44.01 5 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.76 5 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Bröstsim 47.56 6 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 41.53 5 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Fjärilsim 50.52 5 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.57 4 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.49 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.16 2 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.35 2 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Crawl 29.17 1 Brons
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.79 3 Guld
Awa Modiri 2000 100m Medley 2:02.06
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.74 5 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Crawl 49.72 4 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:00.37
Axel Domeij 2003 25m Crawl 31.08 1 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.78 5 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Crawl 40.98 5 Silver
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Crawl 31.07 1 Brons
Axel Wohlin 2001 25m Ryggsim 38.32 1 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:46.04 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:31.29 7 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Medley 1:37.15 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:54.51 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.27 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.80 9 Guld
Bengin Abrahim 1997 100m Medley 1:48.74 7 Brons
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.81 6 Guld
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Crawl 41.02 5 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.76 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Crawl 45.87 4 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.33 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:53.24
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.22 6 Guld
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Crawl 42.49 5 Silver
Cloe Vesvre 2000 25m Crawl 27.12 2 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 100m Medley 1:55.92
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 48.01 4 Brons
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Ryggsim 54.59 4 Brons
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Crawl 1:21.91 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Medley 1:32.66 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Ryggsim 1:39.81 7 Brons
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.82 3 Guld
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Crawl 26.58 2 Silver
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Ryggsim 32.18 1 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 100m Medley 1:47.98 7 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.76 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Crawl 46.81 4 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.98 5 Silver
David Sakhong 1996 25m Ryggsim 20.94 3 Guld
David Sakhong 1996 50m Bröstsim 53.36 5 Silver
David Sakhong 1996 50m Crawl 40.48 5 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.81 7 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.66 4 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Fjärilsim 51.94 5 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.10 5 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.50 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Crawl 24.80 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.53 3 Guld
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Crawl 25.95 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.58 4 Brons
Ebba Brolin 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.53 4 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.03 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Edwin Nystrand 2002 50m Ryggsim 53.56 4 Brons
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Bröstsim 26.70 3 Guld
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl 25.70 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.76 2 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Medley 1:37.77 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:36.53 8 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.28 6 Guld
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Crawl 42.02 5 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:41.96 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Crawl 1:34.83
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Medley 1:37.95 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:39.05 7 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:51.35
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.44 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 44.92 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.28 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.47 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 34.01
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.80 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.98 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Crawl 24.64 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.06 1 Brons
Emely Vesvre 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.30 4 Brons
Emely Vesvre 1997 50m Crawl 43.78 5 Silver
Emely Vesvre 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.96 5 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 100m Medley 2:01.42
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.19 5 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Crawl 52.31
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.48 4 Brons
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.48 2 Silver
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Crawl 25.44 2 Silver
Felicia Gardethor 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.32 2 Silver
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.15 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 30.85 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.23 2 Silver
Fia Elmquist 1999 100m Medley 1:44.72 7 Brons
Fia Elmquist 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.96 5 Silver
Fia Elmquist 1999 50m Crawl 41.49 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Crawl 23.38 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Ryggsim 29.16 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Bröstsim 51.83 5 Silver
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Bröstsim 35.12 1 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Crawl 28.90 1 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim 29.99 2 Silver
Greta Engwall 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.90 4 Brons
Greta Engwall 1999 50m Crawl 44.27 5 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Bröstsim 26.94 3 Guld
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Crawl 23.63 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 50m Ryggsim 58.44 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Medley 1:43.09 7 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.01 5 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 41.70 5 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 47.87 5 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Crawl 20.92 3 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.63 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.64 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Crawl 20.23 3 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Fjärilsim 22.18 3 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.15 4 Brons
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.05 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Crawl DSQ
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:00.17
Helena Bergman 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:49.15 7 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 43.88 6 Guld
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.39 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 24.78 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.13 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.11 1 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Crawl 24.28 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.82 3 Guld
Hussein Abdallah 1996 100m Medley 1:31.17 8 Silver
Hussein Abdallah 1996 50m Bröstsim 44.70 6 Guld
Hussein Abdallah 1996 50m Crawl 32.76 6 Guld
Hussein Abdallah 1996 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Hussein Abdallah 1996 50m Ryggsim 40.40 6 Guld
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 48.88 6 Guld
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 43.25 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Fjärilsim 50.50 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 45.32 5 Silver
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 25m Crawl 23.89 2 Silver
Isabelle Jonsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.73 3 Guld
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.59 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 35.18
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Ryggsim 36.49 1 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 25m Fjärilsim 22.57 3 Guld
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 57.28 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Crawl 42.03 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.34 4 Brons
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Crawl 27.81 2 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.39 1 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 100m Medley 1:52.06
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Crawl 45.05 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.82 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.38 8 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Crawl 43.39 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Ryggsim 46.77 5 Silver
John Carlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.45 1 Brons
John Carlsson 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.37 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Crawl 22.31 3 Guld
Jonatan Fischer 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.30 4 Brons
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Crawl 48.43 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Bröstsim 26.55 3 Guld
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Crawl 26.58 2 Silver
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Ryggsim 25.36 3 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.02 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Crawl 47.93 4 Brons
Katri Tilles 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.47 5 Silver
Ken Rönnkvist 2002 25m Crawl DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 100m Medley 1:56.69
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.16 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Crawl 45.42 4 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 51.60 4 Brons
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Crawl 23.61 2 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.55 2 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.83 4 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Bröstsim 34.35 1 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Crawl 28.40 1 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Ryggsim 31.76 2 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.20 5 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Crawl 41.68 5 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.94 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Crawl 1:20.63 8 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Medley 1:42.07 7 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Bröstsim 49.83 6 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 45.82 5 Silver
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 100m Medley 1:50.64
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.22 5 Silver
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 50m Crawl 41.83 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 100m Medley 2:00.38
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:01.49 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 46.23 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.33 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:49.86 7 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Crawl 1:22.42 8 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:34.40 8 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 25m Fjärilsim 22.17 3 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 48.23 6 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 44.99 5 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 47.42 5 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 59.30 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Crawl 45.83 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.54 4 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:04.71
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl 52.47
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.96 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 25m Crawl 20.31 3 Guld
Max Bergström 1999 50m Bröstsim 53.56 5 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.98 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Fjärilsim 20.94 3 Guld
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.89 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 43.61 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.77 5 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 28.41 1 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.90 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:04.28
Melten Mavi 1996 25m Bröstsim DNS
Melten Mavi 1996 25m Ryggsim DNS
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Bröstsim 24.16 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Crawl 20.07 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Ryggsim 25.79 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.85 5 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.13 5 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim 39.07 1 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 27.49 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 31.12 2 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 48.91 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 49.00 5 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.47 2 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Crawl 44.31 5 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.58 4 Brons
Nikola Rajic 2002 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Nikola Rajic 2002 50m Ryggsim 55.30 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 25m Fjärilsim 20.63 3 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.07 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl 42.70 5 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Ryggsim 50.18 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:53.02
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:01.66 4 Brons
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 43.59 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Fjärilsim 55.89 4 Brons
Oscar Söderström 1994 25m Fjärilsim 18.64 3 Guld
Oscar Söderström 1994 50m Bröstsim 42.90 6 Guld
Oscar Söderström 1994 50m Crawl 33.64 6 Guld
Oscar Söderström 1994 50m Ryggsim 43.22 6 Guld
Philip Wouda 1999 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Philip Wouda 1999 25m Crawl 31.26 1 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Medley 1:34.38 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:36.28 8 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.48 6 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Crawl 40.88 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 25m Fjärilsim 23.77 3 Guld
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 50.30 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 42.05 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Ryggsim 44.78 6 Guld
Sara Gille 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Sara Gille 1997 50m Bröstsim 56.09 4 Brons
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 42.10 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.21 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.48 8 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 100m Medley 1:43.82 7 Brons
Sara Jai 1998 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 50m Fjärilsim 52.77 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.68 5 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Fjärilsim 28.89 2 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.09 4 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Crawl 44.67 5 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.56 5 Silver
Sara Mostafa 2002 25m Crawl 29.27 1 Brons
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.30 2 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Crawl 42.69 5 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.51 5 Silver
Simon Uggla 2002 25m Crawl 29.53 1 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 24.33 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.88 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 50m Bröstsim 58.38 4 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.52 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 50m Crawl 53.20
Stina Byström 2002 50m Ryggsim 56.46 4 Brons
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.59 2 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Crawl 51.53
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.34 4 Brons
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Crawl 1:22.89 8 Silver
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Medley 1:33.95 8 Silver
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Ryggsim 49.26 5 Silver
Tord Billinger 2000 25m Crawl 23.89 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Fjärilsim 22.32 3 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.44 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Crawl 45.88 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.56 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Crawl 25.67 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.72 3 Guld
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Crawl 28.99 1 Brons
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.76 2 Silver
Vide Forslin 1999 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
William Karlström 1998 100m Crawl 1:22.66 8 Silver
William Karlström 1998 100m Medley 1:39.95 8 Silver
William Karlström 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:34.79 8 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 100m Medley 1:39.41 8 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.71 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 42.09 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Fjärilsim 46.80 6 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.60 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Crawl 24.76 2 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Bröstsim 58.60 4 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 50.90 5 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Crawl 44.33 5 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.48 5 Silver

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld