Poängsim 1 - 2010-10-17
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.65 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Crawl 26.49 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.82 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.27 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Crawl 21.97 3 Guld
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.87 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.68 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 25.30 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.25 2 Silver
Albin Lötberg 2001 25m Bröstsim 41.30
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.87 3 Guld
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Crawl 52.60
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.81 4 Brons
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 25m Fjärilsim 21.79 3 Guld
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.99 6 Guld
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Crawl 39.28 6 Guld
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.11 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Crawl DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.04 4 Brons
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.99 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:00.89 4 Brons
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Crawl 55.21
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Ryggsim 55.11 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 28.63 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl DNS
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 1:03.94
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 45.57 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim DNS
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Crawl 21.93 3 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.67 5 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Ryggsim 56.07 4 Brons
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 36.34 1 Brons
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim 36.45 1 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Crawl 1:22.54 8 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 25m Fjärilsim 20.81 3 Guld
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.56 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.41 5 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Crawl 46.11 4 Brons
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.10 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.81 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:45.61 8 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 46.95 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.09 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 25.35 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.04 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Crawl 21.91 3 Guld
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.86 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim 52.82 5 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.56 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 25m Fjärilsim 26.95 2 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.13 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Crawl 42.49 5 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.52 5 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:44.78 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:30.71 7 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Medley 1:38.31 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Ryggsim 46.28 5 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:25.53 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Medley 1:34.63 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.79 8 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Bröstsim 50.13 5 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Crawl 42.98 5 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.84 4 Brons
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.63 2 Silver
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Crawl 21.72 3 Guld
Carl Göransson 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.74 3 Guld
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Crawl 28.26 1 Brons
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.22 3 Guld
Cecilia Bill 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.26 3 Guld
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.92 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Crawl 48.27 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 52.83 4 Brons
Dana Mehho 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Dana Mehho 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.41 3 Guld
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.71 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 47.71 4 Brons
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Bröstsim 1:38.37 9 Guld
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Crawl 1:22.43 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Medley 1:33.44 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 50m Ryggsim 44.42 6 Guld
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Bröstsim 24.23 3 Guld
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Crawl 24.64 2 Silver
Darco Zinedrou 1999 25m Ryggsim 34.58 1 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.36 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Crawl 49.51 4 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Ryggsim 55.96 4 Brons
David Sakhong 1996 50m Bröstsim 55.79 4 Brons
David Sakhong 1996 50m Crawl 43.73 5 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 100m Medley 1:40.02 7 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.02 4 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Crawl 39.59 6 Guld
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.02 5 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.15 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Crawl 23.86 2 Silver
Dimitrios Tsantaridis 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.17 2 Silver
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.88 3 Guld
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Ryggsim 22.63 3 Guld
Dominic Boulonois 2000 50m Crawl 47.43 4 Brons
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.95 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Crawl 25.48 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.06 3 Guld
Edvin Svantesson 1998 25m Bröstsim 32.90 2 Silver
Edvin Svantesson 1998 25m Crawl 24.66 2 Silver
Edvin Svantesson 1998 25m Ryggsim 29.82 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl 27.23 2 Silver
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.73 3 Guld
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl 25.42 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.49 2 Silver
Elin Wahlsten 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.82 3 Guld
Elin Wahlsten 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.73 3 Guld
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:41.99 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.80 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Crawl 41.89 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 100m Medley 1:51.83
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 59.84 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 44.95 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.37 4 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.95 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 33.40
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.49 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.59 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Crawl 25.60 2 Silver
Embla Ulin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.77 2 Silver
Emely Vesvre 1997 25m Bröstsim 26.20 3 Guld
Emely Vesvre 1997 25m Crawl 18.34 3 Guld
Emely Vesvre 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.44 3 Guld
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.53 4 Brons
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:00.51
Ezin Akdogan 1998 100m Medley 1:39.09 8 Silver
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Bröstsim 48.90 6 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Crawl DSQ
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Bröstsim 36.48 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Crawl 30.73 1 Brons
Felix Pekar 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.79 2 Silver
Fia Elmquist 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:45.31 7 Brons
Fia Elmquist 1999 25m Bröstsim 25.07 3 Guld
Fia Elmquist 1999 50m Crawl 42.25 5 Silver
Fia Elmquist 1999 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Crawl 26.72 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Ryggsim 29.39 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 50m Bröstsim 53.13 5 Silver
Frida Hermansson 1996 50m Bröstsim 1:01.91 4 Brons
Frida Hermansson 1996 50m Crawl 46.99 4 Brons
Frida Hermansson 1996 50m Ryggsim 51.99 4 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Crawl 29.34 1 Brons
Geshin Zarei 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.64 1 Brons
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Bröstsim 28.12 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Crawl 23.24 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 50m Ryggsim 58.00 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 25m Fjärilsim 26.35 2 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.94 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 47.03 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.43 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.93 3 Guld
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Crawl DSQ
Hanna Hedlund 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.11 4 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:50.77 7 Brons
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Crawl 25.04 2 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.46 3 Guld
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Crawl DSQ
Hannah Johnson 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.44 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.86 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 23.98 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.41 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.73 1 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Crawl 26.24 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.54 2 Silver
Hussain Abdallah 1996 100m Medley DNS
Hussain Abdallah 1996 50m Bröstsim DNS
Hussain Abdallah 1996 50m Crawl DNS
Hussain Abdallah 1996 50m Ryggsim DNS
Isac Norberg 2000 25m Crawl 23.58 2 Silver
Isac Norberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.78 3 Guld
Isac Norberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.43 4 Brons
Isac Norberg 2000 50m Crawl DNS
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.87 2 Silver
Ivan Grigoriev 2001 25m Crawl 35.95
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 56.50 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Crawl 42.95 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.65 5 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.43 2 Silver
Johan Ljunggren 2001 25m Crawl 28.98 1 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.08 2 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Crawl 47.18 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.02 4 Brons
Johanna Hagman 1998 25m Fjärilsim 22.28 3 Guld
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Bröstsim 48.95 6 Guld
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Crawl 42.25 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Ryggsim 45.87 5 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.55 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Crawl 24.11 2 Silver
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.65 3 Guld
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.27 5 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Crawl 56.52
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.63 3 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Crawl 20.13 3 Guld
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Ryggsim 22.37 3 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim 32.59 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Crawl 20.04 3 Guld
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Fjärilsim 28.40 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 52.95 4 Brons
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Crawl 24.24 2 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.18 2 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.10 4 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.37 2 Silver
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Crawl 32.83 1 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.79 2 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.09 5 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Crawl 42.92 5 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 52.23 4 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 100m Crawl 1:28.27 7 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.32 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Fjärilsim 53.04 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.51 5 Silver
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.33 5 Silver
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 50m Crawl 43.35 5 Silver
Linnéa Elmquist 1998 50m Fjärilsim 48.69 6 Guld
Lisa Carlsson 1999 100m Bröstsim 2:00.59
Lisa Carlsson 1999 100m Medley 1:50.63
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.59 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.33 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 44.95 5 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.94 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Crawl DNS
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:35.05 8 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 47.19 6 Guld
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.99 3 Guld
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.50 4 Brons
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Crawl 50.82
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.07 4 Brons
Malla Myrelid 2002 25m Ryggsim DNS
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Fjärilsim 24.63 3 Guld
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Bröstsim 59.47 4 Brons
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Crawl 46.54 4 Brons
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.31 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:04.70
Martin Lind 1998 50m Crawl 47.80 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.68 4 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:03.66
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Crawl 53.09
Martina Mähl 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.75 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 25m Crawl DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.12 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Fjärilsim 25.75 2 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:01.11 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 44.22 5 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.36 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.72 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 27.51 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.87 2 Silver
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Bröstsim 24.72 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Crawl 20.34 3 Guld
Mikael Amiri 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.19 2 Silver
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 31.53 1 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.61 1 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.61 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 49.84 4 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 53.78 4 Brons
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.04 2 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.70 3 Guld
Mina Alpergin 2001 50m Crawl 46.25 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:05.52
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 45.52 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.36 5 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.50 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Crawl 25.95 2 Silver
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.89 2 Silver
Nikola Rajic 2002 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Nikola Rajic 2002 25m Ryggsim 25.50 3 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.61 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 28.99 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.86 2 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 25m Ryggsim 22.58 3 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.85 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl 43.26 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:02.69
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 44.06 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.62 5 Silver
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Fjärilsim 24.30 3 Guld
Pamela Mungatia 1998 50m Bröstsim 56.90 4 Brons
Pamela Mungatia 1998 50m Crawl 51.44
Pamela Mungatia 1998 50m Ryggsim 58.30 4 Brons
Paulina Öhlund 2002 25m Crawl 26.61 2 Silver
Philip Wouda 1999 25m Crawl 30.53 1 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 25m Fjärilsim 19.97 3 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.28 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Crawl 42.02 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Ryggsim 44.63 6 Guld
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.21 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 41.04 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.94 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 51.91 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 44.30 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Sara Gille 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.63 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 40.68 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.11 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 100m Medley 1:43.61 7 Brons
Sara Jai 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.68 6 Guld
Sara Jai 1998 50m Crawl 43.65 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.50 5 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.33 4 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Crawl 46.92 4 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.02 5 Silver
Simon Krabbe 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.71 5 Silver
Simon Krabbe 1998 50m Crawl 50.24
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Bröstsim 30.24 2 Silver
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Crawl 20.18 3 Guld
Simon Lundblad 1999 25m Ryggsim 23.34 3 Guld
Sofia Born 1999 25m Bröstsim 29.93 2 Silver
Sofia Born 1999 50m Crawl 52.91
Sofia Born 1999 50m Ryggsim 58.33 4 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Bröstsim 27.59 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 23.70 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.91 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Stina Byström 2002 25m Crawl 22.34 3 Guld
Stina Byström 2002 25m Ryggsim 24.27 3 Guld
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.10 2 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Crawl 52.76
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.29 4 Brons
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:38.96 9 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Crawl 1:24.73 7 Brons
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Fjärilsim 47.93 6 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Ryggsim 48.32 5 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.22 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Crawl 47.81 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Ryggsim 55.96 4 Brons
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.59 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Crawl 27.27 2 Silver
Victoria Cantar 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.21 2 Silver
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Crawl 30.80 1 Brons
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.60 2 Silver
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Crawl 50.44
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
William Karlström 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:49.64 7 Brons
William Karlström 1998 100m Crawl 1:27.97 7 Brons
William Karlström 1998 25m Fjärilsim 21.51 3 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 100m Medley 1:42.26 7 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.39 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 43.66 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Fjärilsim 46.32 6 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.50 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.44 3 Guld
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.91 3 Guld
Zakarias Lind 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:50.30 7 Brons
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Crawl 44.56 5 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.72 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld