Poängsim 4 - 2010-04-25
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.07 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Crawl 26.39 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.42 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.47 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Crawl 26.13 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 50m Ryggsim 52.88 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.83 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 26.09 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.87 2 Silver
Albert Lövling 2001 25m Crawl 29.43 1 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 100m Medley 1:52.26
Albin Eklund 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.93 3 Guld
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Bröstsim 57.58 4 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Crawl 44.09 5 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.58 5 Silver
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:53.51 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Crawl 1:29.75 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:57.34 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Medley 1:37.21 8 Silver
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.11 8 Silver
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Crawl 22.57 3 Guld
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.15 3 Guld
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:15.88
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 58.71
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.56
Alma Nordquist 1997 25m Bröstsim 24.54 3 Guld
Alma Nordquist 1997 25m Crawl 20.10 3 Guld
Alma Nordquist 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.92 3 Guld
Alma Nordquist 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.92 3 Guld
Alma Schneiter 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.67 1 Brons
Alma Schneiter 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.60 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Crawl 26.79 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Ryggsim 56.10 4 Brons
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 30.54 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Crawl 55.01
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 59.48
Anders Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 49.76 6 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 48.91 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.74 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Crawl 23.43 2 Silver
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.11 3 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 53.99 5 Silver
Anna Ekstrand 1999 25m Crawl DNS
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Bröstsim 46.08
Anna Karlsson 2002 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Anna Nylander 1997 100m Crawl 1:25.13 7 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.09 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.20 5 Silver
Anna Weinberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.60 2 Silver
Anna Weinberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 22.51 3 Guld
Annie Engberg 1999 100m Medley 1:43.67 7 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.75 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Crawl 45.76 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Fjärilsim 47.99 6 Guld
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.80 5 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Bröstsim DNS
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Crawl DNS
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Ryggsim DNS
Anton Särnblad 2000 100m Medley 1:55.47
Anton Särnblad 2000 25m Fjärilsim 34.49 1 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.13 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 45.49 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.86 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:44.29 8 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 25m Fjärilsim 23.70 3 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 49.03 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 25m Fjärilsim 22.17 3 Guld
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Bröstsim 55.15 4 Brons
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Crawl 41.76 5 Silver
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Bröstsim 34.57 1 Brons
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Crawl 27.85 2 Silver
Astrid Langö 2002 25m Ryggsim 35.26 1 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Crawl 23.98 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.05 5 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.44
Bahar Ajabi 2000 50m Bröstsim 54.95 5 Silver
Bahar Ajabi 2000 50m Crawl 48.27 4 Brons
Bahar Ajabi 2000 50m Ryggsim 57.09 4 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:35.79
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Medley 1:39.65 8 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.73 6 Guld
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Fjärilsim 48.02 6 Guld
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:33.01
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.78 8 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.76 4 Brons
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Bröstsim 54.36 5 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Crawl 46.63 4 Brons
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Ryggsim 57.82 4 Brons
Benjamin Wennman 1997 50m Crawl 38.80 6 Guld
Berkan Akdogan 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:48.75 7 Brons
Berkan Akdogan 1996 100m Crawl 1:28.98 7 Brons
Berkan Akdogan 1996 100m Medley DNF
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Fjärilsim 46.49 6 Guld
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:50.14
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.10 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Crawl 46.68 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.98 4 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:45.63 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Crawl DNS
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:40.24 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Medley 1:34.37 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:34.87 8 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 100m Medley 2:05.51
Dana Mehho 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.42 2 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.04 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 51.42
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Ryggsim 1:03.60
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Crawl 22.21 3 Guld
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Daniel Andersson 1998 50m Bröstsim 57.91 4 Brons
Daniel Andersson 1998 50m Ryggsim 56.88 4 Brons
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Crawl 1:20.63 8 Silver
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 25m Fjärilsim 20.31 3 Guld
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 50m Ryggsim 45.06 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Crawl 47.00 4 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.60 4 Brons
David Sakhong 1996 50m Bröstsim 58.75 4 Brons
David Sakhong 1996 50m Crawl 48.33 4 Brons
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Crawl 20.16 3 Guld
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Ryggsim 23.67 3 Guld
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Bröstsim DNS
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl DNS
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.92 2 Silver
Elias Wergelius 1998 25m Fjärilsim 20.17 3 Guld
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Crawl 47.08 4 Brons
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.07 5 Silver
Elin Ahlström 1996 100m Crawl 1:24.89 7 Brons
Elin Ahlström 1996 50m Fjärilsim 42.42 6 Guld
Elin Ahlström 1996 50m Ryggsim 44.31 6 Guld
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Crawl 1:25.87 7 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.87 8 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Medley 1:43.28 7 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.51 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.84 5 Silver
Elin Thörn 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Elin Thörn 2000 25m Crawl 26.60 2 Silver
Elin Thörn 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.35 2 Silver
Elina Andersson 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.05 2 Silver
Elina Andersson 2001 50m Bröstsim 1:00.24 4 Brons
Elina Andersson 2001 50m Crawl 55.31
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.00 8 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Crawl 47.01 4 Brons
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Fjärilsim 47.92 6 Guld
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.49 4 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:44.98 8 Silver
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Crawl 1:36.85
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:54.46 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Medley 1:40.60 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.20 5 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:51.01 7 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Crawl 1:24.08 7 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Medley 1:33.74 8 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:32.89 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.38 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.05 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 43.87 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.22 4 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Crawl 1:24.09 7 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:37.90 9 Guld
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Medley 1:28.30 9 Guld
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:30.37 8 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.23 2 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Crawl 28.22 1 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.33 2 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.09 4 Brons
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Crawl 49.13 4 Brons
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.48 4 Brons
Ezin Akdogan 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:46.20 8 Silver
Ezin Akdogan 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.57 3 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Crawl 40.59 5 Silver
Fannie Lygnegård 2002 25m Bröstsim 28.83 2 Silver
Fannie Lygnegård 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.28 2 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Crawl 45.43 4 Brons
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Ryggsim 55.62 4 Brons
Fia Carlqvist 1999 100m Medley 1:53.00
Fia Carlqvist 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.10 2 Silver
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Crawl 41.02 5 Silver
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.36 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Bröstsim 26.97 3 Guld
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Crawl 28.22 1 Brons
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Ryggsim 33.60 1 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:51.62 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Crawl 1:25.50 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.16 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Medley 1:42.50 7 Brons
Frida Hermansson 1996 25m Bröstsim 27.26 3 Guld
Frida Hermansson 1996 50m Crawl 47.58 4 Brons
Frida Hermansson 1996 50m Ryggsim 52.77 4 Brons
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:00.55 4 Brons
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Crawl 59.85
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Ryggsim 59.63
Greta Engwall 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.30 3 Guld
Greta Engwall 1999 25m Ryggsim 23.63 3 Guld
Greta Engwall 1999 50m Crawl 47.76 4 Brons
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Bröstsim 28.98 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Crawl DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.57 3 Guld
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Bröstsim 2:06.81
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Crawl 1:33.39
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Medley 1:38.78 8 Silver
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:44.34 7 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 100m Medley 2:02.43
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.58 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 49.40 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.43 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Bröstsim 32.03 2 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Crawl 24.77 2 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.63 3 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Crawl 25.00 2 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.27 2 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 50m Bröstsim 49.33 6 Guld
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.17 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Crawl 24.53 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Ryggsim 24.90 3 Guld
Helena Andersson 1997 25m Crawl 20.67 3 Guld
Helena Andersson 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Helena Andersson 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.57 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 100m Medley 1:47.01 7 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:47.26
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 54.11 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Crawl 46.48 4 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 55.44 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.40 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 24.15 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.05 4 Brons
Isabella Signeul 1996 25m Fjärilsim 22.29 3 Guld
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.55 6 Guld
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 42.74 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 44.48 6 Guld
Isabelle Schröder 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:46.65 8 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 100m Medley 1:46.57 7 Brons
Isabelle Schröder 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.34 3 Guld
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Crawl 40.24 5 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.31 5 Silver
Isac Norberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.98 3 Guld
Isac Norberg 2000 25m Crawl 23.69 2 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:01.75 4 Brons
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Crawl 44.82 5 Silver
Jennifer Sällström 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.97 5 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 100m Medley 1:44.26 7 Brons
Johan Edström 1995 25m Fjärilsim 25.15 2 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Bröstsim 51.71 5 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Crawl 39.55 6 Guld
Johan Edström 1995 50m Ryggsim 48.79 5 Silver
Johanna Ingard 2000 25m Crawl 21.90 3 Guld
Johanna Ingard 2000 25m Fjärilsim 30.12 1 Brons
Johanna Ingard 2000 50m Bröstsim 53.32 5 Silver
Johanna Ingard 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:01.02
Jonatan Fischer 2001 25m Crawl 26.15 2 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.65 3 Guld
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.72 5 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Crawl 50.63
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Ryggsim 55.07 4 Brons
Karin Isgren 1999 25m Crawl 26.57 2 Silver
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:53.08 7 Brons
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.44 7 Brons
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Fjärilsim 2:01.44
Katri Tilles 1999 25m Crawl 23.73 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.05 1 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Crawl 23.78 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Fjärilsim 30.54 1 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:01.23
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.02 4 Brons
Klas Nordquist 1999 25m Bröstsim 30.54 2 Silver
Klas Nordquist 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.34 3 Guld
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Bröstsim 34.46 1 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.27 2 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Crawl DNS
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Ryggsim DNS
Linnea Björndahl 2000 25m Fjärilsim 21.74 3 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.01 4 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Crawl 41.29 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.94 4 Brons
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 100m Medley 1:59.84
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Bröstsim 56.05 4 Brons
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Crawl 48.87 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 100m Medley 1:54.88
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:03.30
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 46.17 4 Brons
Loke Wallström 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:02.08
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Crawl 51.75
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.71 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:46.63 7 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.80 5 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Crawl 40.45 5 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.41 5 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.64 3 Guld
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Crawl 20.86 3 Guld
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.54 2 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 50m Ryggsim 57.11 4 Brons
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.84 3 Guld
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.31 2 Silver
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Crawl 46.66 4 Brons
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.04 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:51.94 7 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 43.57 5 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 48.26 5 Silver
Martin Guvå 1998 25m Bröstsim 28.41 2 Silver
Martin Guvå 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.33 3 Guld
Martin Lind 1998 100m Medley 1:57.57
Martin Lind 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.85 2 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:08.62
Martin Lind 1998 50m Crawl 48.70 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 55.17 4 Brons
Martina Mähl 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.57 3 Guld
Martina Mähl 2001 25m Crawl 22.74 3 Guld
Martina Mähl 2001 25m Ryggsim 24.41 3 Guld
Mattias Börjesson 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.75 2 Silver
Mattias Börjesson 2001 50m Crawl 52.36
Mattias Börjesson 2001 50m Ryggsim 57.77 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.59 2 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 47.36 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.25 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.11 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 30.16 1 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.22 2 Silver
Melinda Karagöz 1996 25m Bröstsim 28.18 2 Silver
Melinda Karagöz 1996 25m Ryggsim 24.24 3 Guld
Melinda Karagöz 1996 50m Crawl DNS
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Crawl 48.85 4 Brons
Mikael Ottestig 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.15 4 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Crawl 31.23 1 Brons
Mikael Söderberg 2003 25m Ryggsim 33.71 1 Brons
Milan Matti 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.75 2 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 50m Crawl 51.73
Milan Matti 2001 50m Ryggsim 54.75 4 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:45.04 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.83 7 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.80 9 Guld
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Medley 1:34.75 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:40.31 7 Brons
Nathalie Svensson 1999 100m Medley 1:51.92
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Bröstsim 59.05 4 Brons
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Crawl 42.92 5 Silver
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.59 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.50 3 Guld
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 47.58 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.15 4 Brons
Nikita Boulonois 2001 25m Crawl 27.92 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.02 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 30.62 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.38 2 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 100m Medley 1:55.13
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:04.89
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 44.52 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.14 4 Brons
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Bröstsim 26.27 3 Guld
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Crawl 24.53 2 Silver
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Ryggsim 28.68 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Bröstsim DNS
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 32.82 1 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:47.45 7 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Crawl 1:28.03 7 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:43.65 8 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Medley 1:36.19 8 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:40.08 7 Brons
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:59.75
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl DNS
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Ryggsim DSQ
Philip Dannfors 1999 50m Fjärilsim 48.86 6 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.84 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Crawl 45.37 4 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.27 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 100m Medley 1:45.34 7 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 41.49 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.10 5 Silver
Robin Pettersson 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Robin Pettersson 2000 25m Crawl 26.77 2 Silver
Robin Pettersson 2000 25m Ryggsim 32.21 1 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:43.28 8 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Crawl 1:26.01 7 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:51.84 7 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Medley 1:32.32 8 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:34.32 8 Silver
Roman Milkin 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:58.30
Roman Milkin 1999 100m Crawl 1:29.42 7 Brons
Roman Milkin 1999 100m Medley 1:39.25 8 Silver
Roman Milkin 1999 50m Ryggsim 45.78 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 42.48 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.04 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 25m Crawl 21.22 3 Guld
Sara Jai 1998 25m Fjärilsim 25.92 2 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 50m Bröstsim 50.14 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.50 4 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.31 4 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Crawl 50.86
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:53.02 7 Brons
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Crawl 1:24.95 7 Brons
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:39.97 9 Guld
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Medley 1:34.95 8 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Ryggsim 1:35.72 8 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:49.46 7 Brons
Simon Åhr 1996 100m Medley 1:40.64 7 Brons
Simon Åhr 1996 25m Fjärilsim 23.19 3 Guld
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Crawl 39.05 6 Guld
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Sofia Born 1999 25m Crawl 22.73 3 Guld
Sofia Born 1999 25m Ryggsim 24.63 3 Guld
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.19 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 29.75 1 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Ryggsim 28.85 2 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Crawl 1:23.53 7 Brons
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.27 8 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Medley 1:32.35 8 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:38.48 7 Brons
Stina Byström 2002 25m Crawl 23.64 2 Silver
Stina Byström 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.11 3 Guld
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Crawl 22.98 3 Guld
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.62 4 Brons
Tofig Mamedov 1997 25m Bröstsim 24.99 3 Guld
Tofig Mamedov 1997 25m Crawl 21.86 3 Guld
Tofig Mamedov 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.87 3 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.85 3 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Crawl 46.27 4 Brons
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Ryggsim 59.08
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Crawl 29.91 1 Brons
Vidar Lundgren 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.67 2 Silver
Vide Forslin 1999 25m Ryggsim DNS
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Crawl 49.83 4 Brons
Vide Forslin 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.40 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.37 5 Silver
William Karlström 1998 50m Crawl 45.27 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.41 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 100m Medley 1:46.51 7 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.84 3 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 43.14 5 Silver
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 47.85 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.10 1 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Crawl DNS
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.55 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Crawl 23.45 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Fjärilsim 25.49 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.45 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 50m Bröstsim 57.54 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 4
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld