Poängsim 3 - 2010-03-06
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.72 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Crawl 29.52 1 Brons
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Bröstsim DNS
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Crawl 24.18 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.79 2 Silver
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 26.51 2 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 100m Medley 1:53.51
Albin Eklund 1998 25m Fjärilsim 26.29 2 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Bröstsim 59.50 4 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Crawl 45.09 4 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Ryggsim 52.52 4 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:48.68 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Fjärilsim 1:50.17 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:35.05 8 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.59 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Crawl 40.50 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.32 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Bröstsim 32.51 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.76 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 57.25
Alma Schneiter 2001 25m Bröstsim 33.24 1 Brons
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Bröstsim 29.24 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Crawl 24.84 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Ryggsim 1:00.29
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 29.56 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Crawl 22.05 3 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim 58.90 4 Brons
Anders Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.19 5 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 50m Crawl 50.05
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 54.63 4 Brons
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 50m Bröstsim 56.50 4 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 56.60 4 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Crawl 39.24 6 Guld
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.30 5 Silver
Annie Engberg 1999 100m Medley 1:52.49
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.00 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Crawl 45.76 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.16 5 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Crawl 22.24 3 Guld
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Ryggsim 24.99 3 Guld
Anton Kylin 1999 50m Bröstsim 59.65 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 100m Medley 1:56.50
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.20 4 Brons
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.83 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:43.52 8 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 25m Ryggsim 25.47 3 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 47.23 4 Brons
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 100m Medley 1:47.04 7 Brons
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Bröstsim 55.07 4 Brons
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Crawl 42.84 5 Silver
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.64 4 Brons
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Bröstsim 31.84 2 Silver
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Crawl 30.30 1 Brons
Attila Razifar 2001 25m Ryggsim 28.22 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Crawl 24.55 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Awa Modiri 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.85
Axel Henriksson 1999 100m Medley DSQ
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.23 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Crawl 49.11 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.63 4 Brons
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Crawl 21.26 3 Guld
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Ryggsim 23.47 3 Guld
Bahar Ajabi 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.08 4 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Crawl 1:31.65 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:40.01 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.85 4 Brons
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Bröstsim 26.36 3 Guld
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.89 3 Guld
Bengin Abrahim 1997 50m Crawl 46.26 4 Brons
Benjamin Wennman 1997 25m Fjärilsim 32.92 1 Brons
Benjamin Wennman 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:04.47
Benjamin Wennman 1997 50m Crawl 41.06 5 Silver
Benjamin Wennman 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.52 4 Brons
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.31 6 Guld
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Crawl 38.14 6 Guld
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Ryggsim 48.20 5 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Crawl 27.00 2 Silver
Carl Smitterberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.83 2 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:52.88
Cecilia Bill 1998 25m Fjärilsim 26.16 2 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.55 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Crawl 46.18 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.80 4 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:48.34 7 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Crawl 1:27.55 7 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.00 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.57 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 100m Medley DSQ
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.90 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 54.40
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Ryggsim 58.94 4 Brons
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Crawl 23.91 2 Silver
Daniel Andersson 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.62 4 Brons
Daniel Andersson 1998 50m Ryggsim 55.74 4 Brons
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 100m Bröstsim 1:35.57 9 Guld
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 50m Crawl 38.08 6 Guld
Daniel Arfvidsson 1994 50m Ryggsim 45.21 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.58 4 Brons
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Crawl 52.82
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.77 4 Brons
David Sakhong 1996 25m Bröstsim 24.70 3 Guld
David Sakhong 1996 25m Crawl 20.86 3 Guld
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Bröstsim 59.65 4 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.36 5 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.20 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Ryggsim 30.98 2 Silver
Edvin Svantesson 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:08.73
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Crawl 29.33 1 Brons
Edwin Nystrand 2002 25m Ryggsim 27.81 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Bröstsim 29.13 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Crawl 27.93 2 Silver
Elias Juremalm 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.35 2 Silver
Elin Ahlström 1996 100m Crawl 1:23.61 7 Brons
Elin Ahlström 1996 100m Medley 1:44.19 7 Brons
Elin Ahlström 1996 50m Ryggsim 46.12 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Crawl 1:27.66 7 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:52.57 7 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Bröstsim 54.03 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.11 4 Brons
Elin Thörn 2000 25m Crawl 29.50 1 Brons
Elin Thörn 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.88 2 Silver
Elin Wahlsten 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Elin Wahlsten 2000 25m Crawl 22.44 3 Guld
Ella Hursti 1998 100m Medley 1:49.77 7 Brons
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.01 5 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Crawl 50.04
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Ryggsim 56.53 4 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:50.36 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Crawl 41.86 5 Silver
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Fjärilsim 49.30 6 Guld
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:50.26 7 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Crawl 1:23.08 7 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.42 8 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:34.84 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim 59.49 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 43.87 5 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.50 4 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:38.68 9 Guld
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Crawl 1:28.22 7 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Medley 1:31.92 8 Silver
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:34.80 8 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Crawl 52.89
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.00
Erik Carlsson-Lidén 1995 50m Bröstsim 57.12 4 Brons
Fannie Lygnegård 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.40 2 Silver
Fannie Lygnegård 2002 25m Ryggsim 30.94 2 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.92 5 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Crawl 44.48 5 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.15 4 Brons
Fia Carlqvist 1999 25m Fjärilsim 23.97 3 Guld
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Crawl 41.00 5 Silver
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Ryggsim 46.81 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Bröstsim 28.13 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Crawl 26.60 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Ryggsim 33.45 1 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Crawl 1:28.75 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.34 5 Silver
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 48.35 6 Guld
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.87 5 Silver
Frida Hermansson 1996 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Frida Hermansson 1996 25m Crawl 22.03 3 Guld
Frida Hermansson 1996 25m Ryggsim 24.99 3 Guld
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Crawl 58.67
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Ryggsim 59.06
Greta Engwall 1999 25m Crawl 20.41 3 Guld
Greta Engwall 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.65 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Bröstsim 32.67 2 Silver
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Crawl DSQ
Gudrun Örnolfsdottir 1997 25m Ryggsim 28.24 2 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 25m Fjärilsim 37.28
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.59 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 47.63 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.31 4 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.96 2 Silver
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Crawl 29.19 1 Brons
Hanna Hedlund 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.56 2 Silver
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Bröstsim 24.23 3 Guld
Hanna Tynelius 1999 25m Crawl 25.84 2 Silver
Hannah Johnson 2000 25m Crawl 27.46 2 Silver
Helena Andersson 1997 25m Crawl DNS
Helena Andersson 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.58 5 Silver
Helena Andersson 1997 50m Ryggsim 56.59 4 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.17 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Crawl 43.52 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 51.15 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.70 5 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.40 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 26.81 2 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.19 3 Guld
Henrietta Bihre 2000 100m Medley 1:50.20
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Fjärilsim 22.65 3 Guld
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Bröstsim 51.23 5 Silver
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Crawl 50.68
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.60 4 Brons
Hugo Apelgren 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Crawl 45.17 4 Brons
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Fjärilsim DNS
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.38 4 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.43 1 Brons
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Crawl 27.24 2 Silver
Hugo Sörby 2001 25m Ryggsim 27.23 2 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 51.19 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 44.70 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Jennifer Sällström 1997 25m Bröstsim 27.84 3 Guld
Jennifer Sällström 1997 25m Crawl 20.46 3 Guld
Jennifer Sällström 1997 25m Ryggsim 23.62 3 Guld
Johan Edström 1995 25m Fjärilsim 25.19 2 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Bröstsim 52.44 5 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Crawl 41.74 5 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Ryggsim 49.64 5 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.76 4 Brons
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Crawl 50.10
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.85 4 Brons
Johanna Ingard 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.62 3 Guld
Johanna Ingard 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.02 4 Brons
Johanna Ingard 2000 50m Crawl 57.96
Joseph Mc Cleaf 1998 25m Bröstsim 30.11 2 Silver
Joseph Mc Cleaf 1998 25m Crawl 27.78 2 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.13 5 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Crawl 51.32
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl 1:21.41 8 Silver
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Medley 1:36.07 8 Silver
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:43.67 7 Brons
Karl Dannfors 1999 50m Bröstsim 51.79 5 Silver
Kiira Hursti 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:02.75
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Bröstsim 35.78 1 Brons
Kyle Goltermann 2000 25m Ryggsim 38.57 1 Brons
Lillemor Pettersson 1997 25m Ryggsim 35.12 1 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.10 4 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Crawl 44.14 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.74 5 Silver
Lisa Carlsson 1999 100m Medley 1:53.59
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Bröstsim 55.71 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Crawl 49.39 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.13 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 25m Fjärilsim 29.40 2 Silver
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:02.78
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 48.14 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.92 5 Silver
Loke Wallström 1999 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:02.03
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Crawl 52.50
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.76 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.77 5 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Crawl 41.54 5 Silver
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.03 2 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Crawl 25.09 2 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.29 3 Guld
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.35 2 Silver
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Crawl 50.30
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.29 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.02 6 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 44.46 5 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.30 5 Silver
Martin Guvå 1998 25m Bröstsim 29.26 2 Silver
Martin Guvå 1998 25m Crawl 26.24 2 Silver
Martin Guvå 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.41 2 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:03.52
Martin Lind 1998 50m Crawl 49.39 4 Brons
Martin Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 52.56 4 Brons
Mattias Börjesson 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.48 2 Silver
Mattias Börjesson 2001 25m Crawl 22.67 3 Guld
Mattias Börjesson 2001 25m Ryggsim 26.63 3 Guld
Max Bergström 1999 25m Crawl 24.55 2 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 50m Crawl DNS
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.29 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Bröstsim 29.20 2 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 49.10 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Ryggsim 56.38 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.83 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 33.90
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 33.02 1 Brons
Melinda Karagöz 1996 25m Crawl 22.62 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 25m Bröstsim 25.35 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 25m Crawl 21.51 3 Guld
Mikael Ottestig 1997 25m Ryggsim 24.70 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.19 2 Silver
Milan Matti 2001 25m Crawl 22.72 3 Guld
Milan Matti 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.52 3 Guld
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.99 2 Silver
Mina Alpergin 2001 25m Crawl 22.89 3 Guld
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Crawl 1:26.91 7 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.16 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Ryggsim 1:39.25 7 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.05 2 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Crawl 47.92 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.83 4 Brons
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:37.17 9 Guld
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Crawl 1:19.14 8 Silver
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:33.04 9 Guld
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:23.62 9 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 29.28 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 31.10 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 30.54 2 Silver
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:01.52 4 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl DSQ
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:06.39
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 44.02 5 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Fjärilsim 59.05 4 Brons
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.96 5 Silver
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Crawl 23.34 2 Silver
Pamela Mungatia 1998 25m Ryggsim 28.78 2 Silver
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.40 1 Brons
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Crawl 36.32
Patrik Bill 2001 25m Ryggsim 37.03 1 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.96 5 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Crawl 41.56 5 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Fjärilsim 48.27 6 Guld
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Ryggsim 45.12 5 Silver
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl 1:24.40 7 Brons
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Medley 1:37.44 8 Silver
Philip Dannfors 1999 50m Bröstsim 52.90 5 Silver
Philip Dannfors 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.23 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.98 4 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Crawl 46.57 4 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.68 5 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 25m Fjärilsim 24.99 3 Guld
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim 55.12 4 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 42.74 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 100m Medley 1:48.83 7 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 54.00 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 45.67 4 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Ryggsim 48.62 5 Silver
Robin Pettersson 2000 25m Bröstsim 35.77 1 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:41.90 8 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:36.31 8 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 50m Crawl 38.45 6 Guld
Roger Öncu 1997 50m Fjärilsim 49.86 6 Guld
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Bröstsim DNS
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Crawl 44.14 5 Silver
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.71 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 25m Bröstsim 27.08 3 Guld
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 44.77 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.05 5 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 25m Bröstsim 23.85 3 Guld
Sara Jai 1998 25m Crawl 23.91 2 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 25m Ryggsim 25.64 3 Guld
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Crawl 22.93 3 Guld
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Sara Kallmén 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:52.97 7 Brons
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Crawl 1:29.90 7 Brons
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:41.30 8 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Ryggsim 44.96 6 Guld
Simon Krabbe 1998 25m Bröstsim 24.48 3 Guld
Simon Krabbe 1998 25m Crawl 20.24 3 Guld
Simon Åhr 1996 100m Bröstsim DSQ
Simon Åhr 1996 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Crawl 40.83 5 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Ryggsim 49.64 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Bröstsim 30.96 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 30.05 1 Brons
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Ryggsim 29.87 2 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Crawl 1:29.29 7 Brons
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:48.10 8 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Medley 1:34.99 8 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.29 5 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Crawl 23.08 2 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.35 4 Brons
Tindrali Vesterlind 1998 25m Crawl 23.07 2 Silver
Tindrali Vesterlind 1998 25m Ryggsim 24.48 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Bröstsim 1:45.05 8 Silver
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Medley 1:42.11 7 Brons
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Crawl 39.27 6 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.93 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Crawl 21.60 3 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Ryggsim 58.79 4 Brons
Vide Forslin 1999 25m Crawl 22.46 3 Guld
Vide Forslin 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.51 3 Guld
William Karlström 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.12 5 Silver
William Karlström 1998 50m Crawl 47.01 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 50m Ryggsim 49.71 5 Silver
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.58 1 Brons
Wilma Karlsson 2001 25m Ryggsim 31.31 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Crawl 25.10 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.04 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Ryggsim 28.71 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:00.57 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 3
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld