Poängsim 2 - 2009-12-06
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.09 2 Silver
Agnes Lannermalm 2001 25m Crawl 28.83 1 Brons
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Bröstsim 33.46 1 Brons
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Crawl 25.90 2 Silver
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.43 3 Guld
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Alba Giacomini 2001 25m Crawl 28.30 1 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 100m Medley 1:58.63
Albin Eklund 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.46 2 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:03.03
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Crawl 49.44 4 Brons
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.22 4 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Crawl 1:24.86 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Medley 1:35.98 8 Silver
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Ryggsim 1:36.02 8 Silver
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Crawl 25.87 2 Silver
Alexandra Bekkevik 2001 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.77 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Crawl 42.03 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.03 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Crawl 59.33
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.58 4 Brons
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Crawl 55.85
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.25 4 Brons
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Bröstsim 30.25 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Crawl 24.87 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 50m Ryggsim 59.05
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 30.63 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Crawl 24.73 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Anders Bill 1998 25m Crawl 22.07 3 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.52 5 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Andreas Anderberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.58 2 Silver
Andreas Anderberg 2000 25m Crawl 24.88 2 Silver
Andreas Anderberg 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Bröstsim 27.84 3 Guld
Ani Helin Öncu 2001 25m Crawl 26.40 2 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.30 4 Brons
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Crawl 41.25 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.70 5 Silver
Annie Engberg 1999 25m Fjärilsim 21.99 3 Guld
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.67 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Crawl 48.72 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.70 5 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.50 3 Guld
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Crawl DSQ
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Ryggsim 31.05 2 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 100m Medley 2:09.43
Anton Särnblad 2000 25m Fjärilsim 29.90 2 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:02.40
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 50.04
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 58.58 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.38 6 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Crawl 53.85
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 100m Medley 1:53.64
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 25m Bröstsim 27.42 3 Guld
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Crawl 43.90 5 Silver
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.68 4 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.74 3 Guld
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Crawl 24.42 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.54 3 Guld
Axel Henriksson 1999 25m Fjärilsim 27.56 2 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.00 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Crawl 47.56 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.79 5 Silver
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Crawl 23.84 2 Silver
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.36 2 Silver
Bahar Ajabi 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.21 4 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:37.45
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Medley 1:45.89 7 Brons
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Bröstsim 51.39 5 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.14 5 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 100m Medley 1:44.29 7 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.85 4 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Crawl 45.37 4 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 48.03 5 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Crawl 22.83 3 Guld
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Ryggsim 29.71 2 Silver
Benjamin Wennman 1997 25m Bröstsim 29.41 2 Silver
Benjamin Wennman 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Benjamin Wennman 1997 50m Crawl 45.78 4 Brons
Berkan Akdogan 1996 100m Medley DSQ
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Crawl 40.39 5 Silver
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.73 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 100m Medley 1:51.32
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.34 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Crawl 46.13 4 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim 54.76 4 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Crawl 1:30.16 7 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Medley 1:37.41 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.22 6 Guld
Clara Schneiter 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.55 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 25m Fjärilsim 26.43 2 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.38 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 54.30
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Ryggsim 1:00.56
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Crawl 23.45 2 Silver
Daniel Andersson 1998 50m Bröstsim 59.70 4 Brons
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 100m Bröstsim 1:40.57 8 Silver
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 50m Crawl 41.20 5 Silver
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 50m Ryggsim 46.76 5 Silver
Daniel Najjar 1996 100m Crawl 1:30.05 7 Brons
Daniel Najjar 1996 50m Fjärilsim 54.76 5 Silver
Daniel Najjar 1996 50m Ryggsim 45.12 5 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Crawl 23.87 2 Silver
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Ryggsim 26.12 3 Guld
David Mårsäter 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.32 4 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.92 4 Brons
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Crawl 43.60 5 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.18 5 Silver
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Dominic Boulonois 2000 25m Crawl 24.02 2 Silver
Ebba Brolin 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.99 2 Silver
Elin Ahlström 1996 25m Fjärilsim 18.23 3 Guld
Elin Ahlström 1996 50m Crawl 37.45 6 Guld
Elin Ahlström 1996 50m Ryggsim 46.24 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 100m Medley 1:48.35 7 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Bröstsim 56.51 4 Brons
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Crawl 40.74 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Ryggsim 52.85 4 Brons
Elina Andersson 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.73 2 Silver
Elina Andersson 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Bröstsim 51.22 5 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Crawl 54.11
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Fjärilsim 55.55 4 Brons
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Ryggsim 57.42 4 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:49.57 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Medley 1:49.14 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Crawl 45.93 4 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.44 4 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:57.31
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Crawl 1:26.35 7 Brons
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Medley 1:36.94 8 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:36.61 8 Silver
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Crawl 45.01 4 Brons
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.28 4 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:44.51 8 Silver
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Ryggsim 1:38.30 7 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 50m Crawl 41.29 5 Silver
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Bröstsim 34.82 1 Brons
Elsa Hagblom 2001 25m Ryggsim 29.35 2 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Crawl 23.10 2 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim 58.35 4 Brons
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:02.53
Erik Carlsson-Lidén 1995 25m Crawl 22.26 3 Guld
Erik Carlsson-Lidén 1995 25m Ryggsim 27.72 2 Silver
Evindar Akdogan 1995 100m Crawl 1:22.56 8 Silver
Evindar Akdogan 1995 100m Medley 1:31.57 8 Silver
Evindar Akdogan 1995 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Evindar Akdogan 1995 50m Ryggsim 46.14 5 Silver
Ezin Akdogan 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Bröstsim 46.42 6 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Crawl 43.92 5 Silver
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Bröstsim 26.74 3 Guld
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Crawl 21.37 3 Guld
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.48 3 Guld
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Crawl 43.50 5 Silver
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.67 5 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Bröstsim 29.34 2 Silver
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Crawl 28.24 1 Brons
Filip Jovicic 1996 25m Ryggsim 33.61 1 Brons
Freja Eriksson 1998 50m Bröstsim 52.43 5 Silver
Freja Eriksson 1998 50m Ryggsim 1:00.30
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Crawl 1:30.16 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Medley 1:47.40 7 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.60 4 Brons
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Ryggsim 52.48 4 Brons
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Bröstsim 59.59 4 Brons
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Crawl 59.13
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Ryggsim 1:01.14
Gustav Boström 1998 25m Fjärilsim 25.41 2 Silver
Gustav Boström 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.83 5 Silver
Gustav Boström 1998 50m Crawl 47.41 4 Brons
Gustav Boström 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.28 5 Silver
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Crawl 1:31.72 7 Brons
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Medley 1:40.86 7 Brons
Gustav Johansson 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.83 5 Silver
Gustav Johansson 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.44 5 Silver
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.59 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 51.86
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 53.56 4 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 100m Medley 1:45.71 7 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.91 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Crawl 44.48 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.79 5 Silver
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 33.08 1 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Crawl 28.18 1 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Ryggsim 29.52 2 Silver
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.25 2 Silver
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.22 4 Brons
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Crawl 51.53
Henrietta Bihre 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Hugo Apelgren 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Hugo Apelgren 1997 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Crawl 44.75 5 Silver
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.93 4 Brons
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 52.14 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 45.32 4 Brons
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 47.58 5 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 25m Fjärilsim 28.76 2 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Bröstsim 49.63 6 Guld
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Crawl 46.77 4 Brons
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.01 5 Silver
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 100m Fjärilsim 1:30.56 9 Guld
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 100m Medley 1:23.97 9 Guld
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 100m Ryggsim 1:30.56 8 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 100m Medley 1:48.33 7 Brons
Johan Edström 1995 50m Bröstsim 54.47 5 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 50m Crawl 45.33 4 Brons
Johan Edström 1995 50m Ryggsim 52.31 4 Brons
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.09 2 Silver
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Crawl 26.01 2 Silver
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.66 2 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Crawl 21.81 3 Guld
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.30 3 Guld
Johanna Bolander 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:00.56 4 Brons
Johannes Wikström 1997 100m Crawl 1:30.20 7 Brons
Johannes Wikström 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:41.83 7 Brons
Johannes Wikström 1997 50m Bröstsim 52.41 5 Silver
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.76 4 Brons
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Crawl 25.06 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 50m Ryggsim 1:02.83
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.42 2 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Bröstsim 56.68 4 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Crawl 44.53 5 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.07 5 Silver
Linnea Grele 1995 100m Bröstsim 1:46.02 8 Silver
Linnea Grele 1995 100m Crawl 1:36.74
Linnea Grele 1995 100m Fjärilsim 1:51.92 7 Brons
Linnea Grele 1995 50m Ryggsim 47.54 5 Silver
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 100m Medley 1:58.58
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.27 4 Brons
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Crawl 48.34 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 25m Fjärilsim 28.70 2 Silver
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.73 5 Silver
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Crawl 54.93
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Ryggsim 54.02 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:07.50
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 50.86
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.01 4 Brons
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:02.86
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Crawl 51.42
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Ryggsim 54.46 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 59.17 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Crawl 46.28 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 56.12 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 50.72 5 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Crawl 46.17 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 49.87 5 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:07.98
Martin Lind 1998 50m Crawl 53.14
Martin Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.78 4 Brons
Martin Ståhl 1996 25m Fjärilsim 22.33 3 Guld
Martin Ståhl 1996 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Martin Ståhl 1996 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Max Bergström 1999 25m Crawl 24.37 2 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Bröstsim 57.69 4 Brons
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 55.82 4 Brons
Max Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 30.98 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 34.81 1 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:41.62 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Crawl 1:28.95 7 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Medley 1:34.29 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.99 5 Silver
Mohammed Syala 1996 100m Crawl 1:31.39 7 Brons
Mohammed Syala 1996 100m Medley DSQ
Mohammed Syala 1996 50m Bröstsim 48.21 6 Guld
Mohammed Syala 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.43 5 Silver
Nathalie Svensson 1999 100m Fjärilsim 2:04.90
Nathalie Svensson 1999 100m Medley 1:49.06 7 Brons
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.29 4 Brons
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Crawl 51.99
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.13 4 Brons
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.71 2 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Crawl 22.83 3 Guld
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.07 4 Brons
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:44.40 8 Silver
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Medley 1:33.55 8 Silver
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Ryggsim 1:32.61 8 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.49 2 Silver
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 33.90
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 32.92 1 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 25m Crawl 21.99 3 Guld
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:02.28
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 25m Bröstsim 29.81 2 Silver
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Crawl 45.86 4 Brons
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Fjärilsim 1:04.50
Oscar Liljeqvist 1997 50m Ryggsim 52.91 4 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 100m Medley 1:44.52 7 Brons
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Bröstsim 54.47 5 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Crawl 42.50 5 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Ryggsim 45.92 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 25m Crawl 22.94 3 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.64 4 Brons
Rasmus Brolin 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.81 4 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 25m Fjärilsim 25.23 2 Silver
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim 56.83 4 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.79 4 Brons
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 25m Fjärilsim 28.06 2 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Bröstsim 53.13 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Crawl 43.62 5 Silver
Robin Edquist Svedin 1995 50m Ryggsim 47.55 5 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:48.82 7 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Crawl 1:35.68
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Medley 1:44.85 7 Brons
Roger Öncu 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.83 5 Silver
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Crawl 47.74 4 Brons
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.86 4 Brons
Sara Gille 1997 50m Crawl 44.57 5 Silver
Sara Gille 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.50 4 Brons
Sara Jai 1998 25m Bröstsim 28.35 2 Silver
Sara Jai 1998 25m Crawl DSQ
Sara Jai 1998 25m Ryggsim 28.56 2 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.89 3 Guld
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Crawl 23.83 2 Silver
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Ryggsim 24.33 3 Guld
Simon Arlasjö 1996 100m Medley 1:38.91 8 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Bröstsim 53.33 5 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Crawl 39.32 6 Guld
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.90 5 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 100m Medley DSQ
Simon Åhr 1996 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Bröstsim 49.98 6 Guld
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Crawl 40.94 5 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.52 5 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Bröstsim 31.58 2 Silver
Sofia Domeij 2002 25m Crawl 30.28 1 Brons
Sofia Tynelius 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:39.03 9 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Crawl 39.95 6 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Fjärilsim 46.70 6 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Ryggsim 47.03 5 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Crawl 26.03 2 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Tony Lagerholm 1996 100m Medley 1:44.66 7 Brons
Tony Lagerholm 1996 50m Bröstsim 48.84 6 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Bröstsim 28.93 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Crawl 23.60 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 50m Ryggsim 1:06.68
Victor Simonsson 1997 100m Medley DSQ
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:01.47 4 Brons
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Crawl 46.66 4 Brons
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.51 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
William Karlström 1998 50m Crawl 49.79 4 Brons
William Karlström 1998 50m Ryggsim 57.17 4 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Bröstsim 57.26 4 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 46.04 4 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.60 5 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Crawl 24.02 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Fjärilsim 26.90 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.05 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:00.76 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 2
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld