Poängsim 1 - 2009-11-08
(Stipulationstider)
Atlet Född Gren Tid Poäng Medalj
Adelina Fransson 1999 25m Ryggsim 36.30 1 Brons
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Bröstsim 35.35 1 Brons
Alarik Lyttkens 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.49 2 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 25m Crawl 22.71 3 Guld
Albin Eklund 1998 25m Fjärilsim 27.52 2 Silver
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:03.61
Albin Eklund 1998 50m Ryggsim 54.23 4 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 100m Bröstsim 1:52.44 7 Brons
Alexander Almasi 2000 50m Crawl 41.68 5 Silver
Alexander Almasi 2000 50m Fjärilsim 51.75 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 25m Crawl 19.29 3 Guld
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.85 5 Silver
Alexandra Tidstedt 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.94 5 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 25m Crawl 26.33 2 Silver
Alma Leijonhufvud 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:09.22
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Bröstsim 57.01 4 Brons
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Crawl 1:00.41
Alva Mattsson 2000 50m Ryggsim 54.99 4 Brons
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Bröstsim 31.30 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Crawl 27.65 2 Silver
Amanda Wenner 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.68 3 Guld
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Bröstsim 32.34 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Crawl 24.26 2 Silver
Amina Ramovic 1997 25m Ryggsim 26.06 3 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 25m Crawl 23.09 2 Silver
Anders Bill 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.11 3 Guld
Anders Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim DSQ
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Bröstsim DNS
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Crawl 41.89 5 Silver
Anna Nylander 1997 50m Ryggsim 51.86 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Bröstsim 58.91 4 Brons
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Crawl 51.29
Annie Engberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 47.51 5 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Bröstsim 29.16 2 Silver
Anton Kylin 1999 25m Ryggsim 29.43 2 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.41 2 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 25m Fjärilsim 25.04 2 Silver
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Crawl 50.13
Anton Särnblad 2000 50m Ryggsim 56.28 4 Brons
Arvin Modiri 1997 25m Crawl 22.08 3 Guld
Arvin Modiri 1997 25m Ryggsim 27.69 2 Silver
Arvin Modiri 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.71 5 Silver
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.71 2 Silver
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Crawl 48.84 4 Brons
Aslaug Thorlacius 1998 50m Ryggsim 54.39 4 Brons
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Crawl 26.37 2 Silver
Awa Modiri 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.33 2 Silver
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:00.23 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Crawl 47.43 4 Brons
Axel Henriksson 1999 50m Ryggsim 53.56 4 Brons
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Bröstsim 26.03 3 Guld
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Crawl 24.24 2 Silver
Bahar Ajabi 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.28 2 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 100m Crawl 1:34.55
Beate Lidström 1996 25m Fjärilsim 21.48 3 Guld
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Bröstsim 51.65 5 Silver
Beate Lidström 1996 50m Ryggsim 49.07 5 Silver
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Crawl 45.45 4 Brons
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Fjärilsim 47.51 6 Guld
Beatrice Blomqvist 2000 50m Ryggsim 49.45 5 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Bröstsim DSQ
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Crawl 24.00 2 Silver
Bengin Abrahim 1997 25m Ryggsim 28.22 2 Silver
Berkan Akdogan 1996 25m Fjärilsim 20.18 3 Guld
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Crawl 40.02 5 Silver
Berkan Akdogan 1996 50m Ryggsim 51.15 4 Brons
Carl Nilsson 2000 25m Bröstsim 35.12 1 Brons
Carl Nilsson 2000 25m Crawl 34.21
Carl Nilsson 2000 25m Ryggsim 32.73 1 Brons
Cecilia Bill 1998 25m Crawl 20.27 3 Guld
Cecilia Bill 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.60 5 Silver
Cecilia Bill 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Crawl 1:26.74 7 Brons
Clara Schneiter 1997 100m Fjärilsim 1:42.48 8 Silver
Clara Schneiter 1997 50m Ryggsim 48.27 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 25m Fjärilsim 30.72 1 Brons
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.93 5 Silver
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Crawl 56.58
Dana Mehho 1998 50m Ryggsim 1:01.98
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Bröstsim 26.48 3 Guld
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Crawl 23.13 2 Silver
Daniel Andersson 1998 25m Ryggsim 23.86 3 Guld
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 100m Bröstsim 1:40.96 8 Silver
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 25m Crawl 18.33 3 Guld
Daniel Arvidsson 1994 25m Ryggsim 22.06 3 Guld
Daniel Najjar 1996 50m Bröstsim 55.86 4 Brons
Daniel Najjar 1996 50m Crawl 38.84 6 Guld
Daniel Najjar 1996 50m Fjärilsim DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.68 3 Guld
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Crawl DSQ
David Mårsäter 1999 25m Ryggsim 28.27 2 Silver
Didar Alpergin 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.85 3 Guld
Didar Alpergin 1999 50m Ryggsim 54.73 4 Brons
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Bröstsim 55.60 4 Brons
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Crawl DSQ
Elias Wergelius 1998 50m Ryggsim 46.63 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Crawl 40.59 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Fjärilsim 53.35 5 Silver
Elin Hedlund 1997 50m Ryggsim DNS
Elina Andersson 2001 25m Bröstsim 26.96 3 Guld
Elina Andersson 2001 25m Crawl 25.97 2 Silver
Elisabeth Hagman 2000 25m Bröstsim 31.52 2 Silver
Elisabeth Hagman 2000 25m Crawl 28.16 1 Brons
Elisabeth Hagman 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.90 2 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 25m Fjärilsim 23.73 3 Guld
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.11 5 Silver
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Crawl DNS
Ella Hursti 1998 50m Ryggsim 59.28
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 100m Bröstsim 1:49.09 7 Brons
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 25m Fjärilsim 24.77 3 Guld
Ella-Maja Byström 1999 50m Crawl 44.73 5 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 100m Fjärilsim 1:45.11 8 Silver
Ellen Holmberg 1998 50m Crawl 38.88 6 Guld
Ellen Holmberg 1998 50m Ryggsim 44.26 6 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 25m Bröstsim 26.01 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 25m Crawl 20.51 3 Guld
Ellie Uggla 1999 50m Ryggsim 51.45 4 Brons
Ellinor Grele 1998 100m Bröstsim 1:43.97 8 Silver
Ellinor Grele 1998 50m Crawl 41.83 5 Silver
Ellinor Grele 1998 50m Fjärilsim 47.95 6 Guld
Emrik Kallin 2000 25m Crawl 24.73 2 Silver
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:01.79 4 Brons
Emrik Kallin 2000 50m Ryggsim 1:01.89
Erik Carlsson-Lidén 1995 25m Bröstsim 24.83 3 Guld
Evindar Akdogan 1995 100m Crawl 1:25.12 7 Brons
Evindar Akdogan 1995 50m Fjärilsim 45.30 6 Guld
Evindar Akdogan 1995 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Ezin Akdogan 1998 25m Crawl 18.52 3 Guld
Ezin Akdogan 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Bröstsim 50.57 5 Silver
Ezin Akdogan 1998 50m Ryggsim 48.79 5 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Bröstsim 28.52 2 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Crawl 23.01 2 Silver
Farhan Ajabi 1998 25m Ryggsim DNS
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Crawl 43.64 5 Silver
Fia Carlqvist 1999 50m Ryggsim 48.59 5 Silver
Frida Bergman 1997 100m Crawl 1:33.76
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 54.77 5 Silver
Frida Bergman 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.93 5 Silver
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Bröstsim 1:02.79
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Crawl 1:02.43
Gabriel Granhagen 1997 50m Ryggsim 1:05.95
Gustav Boström 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gustav Boström 1998 50m Bröstsim 54.76 5 Silver
Gustav Boström 1998 50m Crawl 45.83 4 Brons
Gustav Johansson 1997 100m Crawl 1:34.47
Gustav Johansson 1997 25m Fjärilsim 21.56 3 Guld
Gustav Johansson 1997 50m Bröstsim 56.35 4 Brons
Gustav Ödman 2000 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:02.58
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Crawl 55.06
Gustav Ödman 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.81 4 Brons
Helena Andersson 1997 25m Crawl 23.99 2 Silver
Helena Andersson 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.21 4 Brons
Helena Andersson 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.66 4 Brons
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Bröstsim 53.70 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Crawl 44.23 5 Silver
Helena Bergman 1997 50m Fjärilsim 58.92 4 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Bröstsim 33.04 1 Brons
Hemming Ma 2000 25m Ryggsim 30.83 2 Silver
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Bröstsim 25.28 3 Guld
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Crawl 21.90 3 Guld
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Fjärilsim 27.38 2 Silver
Henrietta Bihre 2000 25m Ryggsim 25.27 3 Guld
Hugo Apelgren 1997 25m Bröstsim 29.23 2 Silver
Hugo Apelgren 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.04 3 Guld
Hugo Apelgren 1997 50m Crawl 45.11 4 Brons
Isabella Signeul 1996 25m Crawl 21.67 3 Guld
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 50.53 5 Silver
Isabella Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 47.38 5 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.36 5 Silver
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Crawl 45.57 4 Brons
Isabelle Schröder 1997 50m Ryggsim 49.48 5 Silver
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 100m Bröstsim 1:32.88 9 Guld
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 100m Crawl 1:17.69 9 Guld
Joel Dyster-Aas 1995 25m Fjärilsim 15.21 3 Guld
Johan Edström 1995 25m Fjärilsim 25.58 2 Silver
Johan Edström 1995 25m Ryggsim 24.12 3 Guld
Johan Edström 1995 50m Crawl 42.70 5 Silver
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.86 2 Silver
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Crawl 25.46 2 Silver
Johan Sjöberg 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.67 3 Guld
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Bröstsim 27.17 3 Guld
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Crawl DNS
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Fjärilsim 27.76 2 Silver
Johanna Bolander 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.99 2 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Bröstsim 53.17 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Crawl 43.96 5 Silver
Johanna Hagman 1998 50m Ryggsim 51.71 4 Brons
Johanna Ingard 2000 25m Crawl 27.91 2 Silver
Johanna Ingard 2000 25m Ryggsim 27.60 2 Silver
Johanna Ingard 2000 50m Bröstsim 55.21 4 Brons
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 25m Crawl 22.99 3 Guld
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Bröstsim 58.80 4 Brons
Kajsa Birch-Jensen 1998 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Karl Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl 1:27.01 7 Brons
Karl Dannfors 1999 50m Fjärilsim 54.89 5 Silver
Karl Dannfors 1999 50m Ryggsim 49.39 5 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Bröstsim 33.53 1 Brons
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Crawl 24.78 2 Silver
Kevin Shiva 2002 25m Ryggsim 26.52 3 Guld
Kiira Hursti 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.90 2 Silver
Linda Karlsson 1997 25m Crawl 20.75 3 Guld
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Bröstsim 55.80 4 Brons
Linda Karlsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 55.58 4 Brons
Linnea Björndahl 2000 25m Bröstsim 28.20 2 Silver
Linnea Björndahl 2000 25m Crawl 20.79 3 Guld
Linnea Björndahl 2000 50m Ryggsim 51.45 4 Brons
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 25m Fjärilsim 24.40 3 Guld
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Bröstsim 59.52 4 Brons
Linnéa Carlqvist 1998 50m Crawl 49.47 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 25m Crawl 21.69 3 Guld
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Bröstsim 56.88 4 Brons
Lisa Carlsson 1999 50m Ryggsim 55.98 4 Brons
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:09.18
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Crawl 51.25
Loke Wallin 1999 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Bröstsim 1:03.06
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Crawl 50.65
Loke Wallström 1999 50m Ryggsim 52.22 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 25m Fjärilsim 24.45 3 Guld
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Bröstsim 57.50 4 Brons
Love Karlqvist 1997 50m Crawl 48.85 4 Brons
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Bröstsim 30.40 2 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Crawl 26.11 2 Silver
Maja Umenius 2000 25m Ryggsim 28.31 2 Silver
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.41 2 Silver
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 25m Crawl 22.46 3 Guld
Marcus Sjöberg 2000 50m Ryggsim 55.04 4 Brons
Marielle Signeul 1996 25m Crawl 20.57 3 Guld
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Bröstsim 50.73 5 Silver
Marielle Signeul 1996 50m Ryggsim 48.86 5 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 25m Bröstsim 29.09 2 Silver
Martin Lind 1998 25m Crawl 21.17 3 Guld
Martin Lind 1998 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Ståhl 1996 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Martin Ståhl 1996 25m Ryggsim 23.37 3 Guld
Martin Ståhl 1996 50m Crawl 39.16 6 Guld
Max Bergström 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.51 3 Guld
Max Bergström 1999 25m Crawl 25.27 2 Silver
Max Bergström 1999 50m Ryggsim 57.16 4 Brons
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Bröstsim 28.47 2 Silver
Max Giacomini 1999 25m Ryggsim 25.07 3 Guld
Max Giacomini 1999 50m Crawl 49.70 4 Brons
Max Lindén 1995 100m Bröstsim DNS
Max Lindén 1995 25m Fjärilsim DNS
Max Lindén 1995 50m Crawl DNS
Max Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 32.42 2 Silver
Max Wallin 2001 25m Crawl 40.29
Max Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 35.14 1 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Crawl 1:32.47 7 Brons
Miranda Söderberg 1999 100m Fjärilsim 1:46.40 8 Silver
Miranda Söderberg 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.13 5 Silver
Mohammed Syala 1996 100m Crawl 1:35.69
Mohammed Syala 1996 100m Fjärilsim 1:58.57 7 Brons
Mohammed Syala 1996 25m Ryggsim 22.14 3 Guld
Nathalie Svensson 1999 25m Bröstsim 27.35 3 Guld
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Crawl 47.01 4 Brons
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Fjärilsim 48.18 6 Guld
Nathalie Svensson 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.37 5 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Bröstsim 29.54 2 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 25m Crawl 23.33 2 Silver
Nathalie Tidstedt 2000 50m Ryggsim DSQ
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 100m Crawl 1:27.21 7 Brons
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 50m Bröstsim 48.44 6 Guld
Nathaniel Jousefi 1997 50m Fjärilsim 44.48 6 Guld
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Bröstsim 35.57 1 Brons
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Crawl DSQ
Noel Wallin 2001 25m Ryggsim 35.08 1 Brons
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Bröstsim 1:05.23
Nora Mosavi 2000 50m Crawl 57.34
Perna Jalili 1997 25m Fjärilsim 21.59 3 Guld
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Crawl 42.94 5 Silver
Perna Jalili 1997 50m Ryggsim 46.81 5 Silver
Philip Dannfors 1999 100m Crawl 1:30.46 7 Brons
Philip Dannfors 1999 50m Fjärilsim 54.29 5 Silver
Philip Dannfors 1999 50m Ryggsim 50.37 5 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 25m Bröstsim 26.98 3 Guld
Rasmus Brolin 1998 25m Crawl 24.62 2 Silver
Rasmus Brolin 1998 25m Ryggsim 26.41 3 Guld
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Bröstsim DNS
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Crawl 46.09 4 Brons
Rebecca Borgström 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.87 5 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Bröstsim 1:44.19 8 Silver
Roger Öncu 1997 100m Crawl 1:36.69
Roger Öncu 1997 25m Fjärilsim 23.14 3 Guld
Roman Milkin 1999 100m Crawl 1:33.44
Roman Milkin 1999 50m Bröstsim 54.12 5 Silver
Roman Milkin 1999 50m Fjärilsim 49.74 6 Guld
Rosetta Maglio 1997 25m Crawl DNS
Rosetta Maglio 1997 25m Ryggsim DSQ
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Crawl 47.35 4 Brons
Saman Naichalani 1998 50m Ryggsim 53.86 4 Brons
Sara Gille 1997 25m Crawl 19.97 3 Guld
Sara Gille 1997 25m Ryggsim 22.65 3 Guld
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Bröstsim 33.29 1 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Crawl 28.26 1 Brons
Sara Kallmén 1999 25m Ryggsim 27.29 2 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Crawl 40.03 5 Silver
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Fjärilsim 47.35 6 Guld
Simon Arlasjö 1996 50m Ryggsim 49.29 5 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 25m Fjärilsim DSQ
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Crawl 40.62 5 Silver
Simon Åhr 1996 50m Ryggsim 50.58 5 Silver
Siva Nandakömar 1996 25m Crawl 41.92
Siva Nandakömar 1996 50m Bröstsim 1:05.80
Sofia Tynelius 1997 25m Fjärilsim 22.28 3 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Bröstsim 48.14 6 Guld
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Crawl 44.60 5 Silver
Sofia Tynelius 1997 50m Ryggsim 50.54 5 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Crawl 26.06 2 Silver
Svea Fredriksson 2000 25m Ryggsim 26.18 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 25m Bröstsim 22.17 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 25m Crawl 19.34 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 25m Fjärilsim 23.18 3 Guld
Tony Lagerholm 1996 25m Ryggsim 23.96 3 Guld
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Crawl 24.51 2 Silver
Tova Franzén 2001 25m Ryggsim 25.50 3 Guld
Victor Simonsson 1997 25m Fjärilsim 26.63 2 Silver
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Crawl 45.10 4 Brons
Victor Simonsson 1997 50m Ryggsim 53.65 4 Brons
Vincent Rinman Engström 1997 25m Crawl 20.01 3 Guld
Vincent Rinman Engström 1997 50m Bröstsim 51.11 5 Silver
William Karlström 1998 25m Bröstsim 25.25 3 Guld
William Karlström 1998 25m Crawl 22.40 3 Guld
William Karlström 1998 25m Ryggsim 25.13 3 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 25m Bröstsim 27.47 3 Guld
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Crawl 46.87 4 Brons
Wilma Blom 1998 50m Ryggsim 50.30 5 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Crawl 25.62 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Fjärilsim 25.94 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 25m Ryggsim 27.40 2 Silver
Yvonne Schröder 1998 50m Bröstsim 1:01.78 4 Brons
Zakarias Lind 1998 25m Fjärilsim 28.15 2 Silver
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Bröstsim 57.09 4 Brons
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Crawl 50.75
Zakarias Lind 1998 50m Ryggsim 58.35 4 Brons

Stipulationstider
Poängsim 1
Simsätt Tid Poäng Medalj
25m Fjärilsim 35.00 1 Brons
25m Fjärilsim 30.00 2 Silver
25m Fjärilsim 25.00 3 Guld
50m Fjärilsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Fjärilsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Fjärilsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Fjärilsim 2:00.00 7 Brons
100m Fjärilsim 1:50.00 8 Silver
100m Fjärilsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Ryggsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Ryggsim 32.00 2 Silver
25m Ryggsim 27.00 3 Guld
50m Ryggsim 59.00 4 Brons
50m Ryggsim 51.00 5 Silver
50m Ryggsim 45.00 6 Guld
100m Ryggsim 1:46.00 7 Brons
100m Ryggsim 1:37.00 8 Silver
100m Ryggsim 1:30.00 9 Guld
25m Bröstsim 40.00 1 Brons
25m Bröstsim 33.00 2 Silver
25m Bröstsim 28.00 3 Guld
50m Bröstsim 1:02.00 4 Brons
50m Bröstsim 55.00 5 Silver
50m Bröstsim 50.00 6 Guld
100m Bröstsim 1:55.00 7 Brons
100m Bröstsim 1:47.00 8 Silver
100m Bröstsim 1:40.00 9 Guld
25m Crawl 33.00 1 Brons
25m Crawl 28.00 2 Silver
25m Crawl 23.00 3 Guld
50m Crawl 50.00 4 Brons
50m Crawl 45.00 5 Silver
50m Crawl 40.00 6 Guld
100m Crawl 1:33.00 7 Brons
100m Crawl 1:23.00 8 Silver
100m Crawl 1:18.00 9 Guld
100m Medley 1:50.00 7 Brons
100m Medley 1:40.00 8 Silver
100m Medley 1:30.00 9 Guld